Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Nitra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macaé Esporte - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turris-Oltul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madureira - RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volta Redonda - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |