Opponent W D L
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 2 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov [U20] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva [U20] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny [U20] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Sochi FK Sochi 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan [U20] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania [U21] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Spain Spain [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ural FC Ural [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
France France [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
France France [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Senegal Senegal [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0