Opponent W D L
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 21 12 0 9 1 4 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 19 7 4 8 3 3 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 18 10 5 3 3 3 1 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 18 7 4 7 1 1 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 17 12 3 2 2 3 0 1
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 16 6 5 5 3 1 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 14 10 2 2 3 5 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 14 11 1 2 1 4 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 12 4 3 5 3 1 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 11 4 4 3 4 3 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 11 6 3 2 2 2 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 10 4 3 3 2 3 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 9 4 4 1 2 0 0 0
Lamia Lamia 8 5 3 0 4 0 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 8 5 1 2 2 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 7 5 2 0 2 1 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 7 5 0 2 1 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 6 4 1 1 3 1 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Torino FC Torino FC 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 5 1 2 2 1 1 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 5 0 3 2 0 2 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Inter Inter 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 0 4 0 2 1 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 1
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Palermo FC Palermo FC 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Juventus Juventus 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Panserraikos Panserraikos 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Volos NFC Volos NFC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan [U21] 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Albania Albania [U21] 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 0
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Italy Italy [U21] 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kalamata Kalamata 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AO Egaleo AO Egaleo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Australia Australia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Flora FC Flora 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
GS Kallithea GS Kallithea 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Volou Olympiakos Volou 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAEEK PAEEK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Thrasyvoulos Fylis Thrasyvoulos Fylis 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Apollon Lárissa Apollon Lárissa 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Akratitos Liosion Akratitos Liosion 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AO Kavala AO Kavala 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AS Livorno AS Livorno 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
AC Milan AC Milan [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Egypt Egypt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bolivia Bolivia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Calcio Catania Calcio Catania 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Norway Norway 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senegal Senegal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Serbia Serbia [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Slovakia Slovakia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0