Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Wil 1900 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Taverne | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Concordia/FC Solothurn [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Paradiso | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tuggen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Liechtenstein [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gossau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kreuzlingen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Eschen/Mauren | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
BSC Young Boys [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Uzwil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Höngg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Südostschweiz [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Freienbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kosova Zürich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC St. Gallen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Weesen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Zürich [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |