Opponent W D L
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 18 13 2 3 9 1 0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 18 12 2 4 5 1 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 16 10 2 4 7 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 16 5 5 6 4 2 0 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 15 12 3 0 7 1 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 15 10 4 1 6 1 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 15 5 4 6 5 4 0 0
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 14 12 1 1 10 1 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 14 3 5 6 6 4 1 0
FC Sion FC Sion 14 5 2 7 5 3 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 14 6 2 6 3 5 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 13 3 1 9 2 5 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 11 8 1 2 6 2 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 11 1 3 7 4 1 0 0
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 9 9 0 0 6 0 0 0
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 9 7 1 1 5 1 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 9 6 1 2 1 2 0 0
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 6 5 1 0 4 0 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 6 2 3 1 2 0 0 0
NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 6 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 2 1 3 2 0 0
RNK Split RNK Split 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 4 0 4 0 1 1 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia 3 1 1 1 3 0 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
The New Saints The New Saints 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia [U21] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Locarno FC Locarno 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Armenia Armenia [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen II Bayer Leverkusen II 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Germany Germany [U20] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Gossau FC Gossau 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Germany Germany 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 0
FC Teningen FC Teningen 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
NK Opatija NK Opatija 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Flora FC Flora 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Tavannes/Tramelan FC Tavannes/Tramelan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Finland Finland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
France France 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
NK Karlovac NK Karlovac 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Norway Norway 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Panama Panama 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Japan Japan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Spain Spain [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0