Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavia Praha | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Vysočina Jihlava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Romania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Uničov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |