Opponent W D L
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 15 6 2 7 0 2 0 0
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 14 5 5 4 2 4 0 0
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 14 9 3 2 1 1 0 0
FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi 12 7 2 3 0 4 0 0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad 11 7 1 3 1 1 0 0
FK Zeta FK Zeta 11 6 3 2 1 1 0 0
FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići 10 7 2 1 1 2 0 0
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 10 4 3 3 1 1 0 0
FK Mornar FK Mornar 9 7 0 2 2 0 0 0
FK Lovćen FK Lovćen 9 4 3 2 0 1 0 0
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 9 7 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 8 3 1 4 1 1 1 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 8 3 0 5 0 0 0 1
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 5 1 2 2 1 1 0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 5 2 0 3 0 2 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 4 3 1 0 1 2 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mogren Budva FK Mogren Budva 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Jezero FK Jezero 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U21] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Berane FK Berane 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK KOM Podgorica FK KOM Podgorica 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Latvia Latvia [U21] 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC København FC København 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Malta Malta [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Moldova Moldova [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0