Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Osijek | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Shakhter Soligorsk | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mika FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torino FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Felgueiras 1932 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Fontinhas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dilj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Oriolik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roasso Kumamoto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |