Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AVS | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Lahti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingfors IFK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vilaverdense FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amora FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Joane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |