Opponent W D L
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 21 4 8 9 5 1 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 19 9 6 4 10 3 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 18 9 5 4 9 2 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 17 9 4 4 9 1 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 14 7 3 4 5 1 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 13 9 2 2 5 2 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 12 7 1 4 6 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 12 3 5 4 4 2 1 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 11 6 3 2 9 0 0 0
MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 11 6 3 2 4 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 11 6 0 5 4 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 10 1 7 2 4 1 0 0
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava 9 3 1 5 4 2 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 9 4 1 4 3 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 9 4 2 3 3 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 9 3 2 4 2 1 0 0
FC Nitra FC Nitra 8 1 2 5 4 1 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 8 4 2 2 4 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 8 5 2 1 4 1 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 8 6 1 1 3 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 8 3 4 1 3 2 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 8 4 3 1 2 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 8 4 2 2 1 1 0 0
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 8 2 3 3 1 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 8 3 3 2 1 0 0 0
Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany 7 4 1 2 5 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 7 2 3 2 4 2 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 7 2 1 4 4 2 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 7 6 1 0 4 2 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 7 2 5 0 3 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 7 2 5 0 3 1 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 7 5 1 1 2 1 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 7 2 3 2 1 0 0 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 4 1 2 1 2 0 0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 6 4 2 0 3 0 0 0
Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb 6 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice 6 3 2 1 1 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 5 4 1 0 4 2 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 5 2 2 1 2 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 5 4 0 1 2 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 5 1 4 0 1 1 0 0
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 5 0 3 2 1 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 5 1 1 3 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland 4 3 0 1 3 0 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Poland Poland 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
Germany Germany 4 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Norway Norway 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
SFC Opava SFC Opava 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Turkey Turkey 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Albania Albania 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Belarus Belarus 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Scotland Scotland 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Wales Wales 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Australia Australia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Estonia Estonia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK MŠK Považská Bystrica FK MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Yugoslavia Yugoslavia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Partizan Partizan 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Finland Finland 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Russia Russia 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
SG Egelsbach SG Egelsbach 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Egypt Egypt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Africa South Africa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UA Emirates UA Emirates 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0