Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leixões SC | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CS Marítimo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amora FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Atlético CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vale Formoso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Switzerland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vilaverdense FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |