Opponent W D L
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 21 5 5 11 0 5 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 17 5 1 11 0 5 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 16 5 4 7 1 3 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 14 3 5 6 1 5 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 14 6 4 4 1 4 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 14 6 6 2 0 3 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 14 8 1 5 0 3 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 12 8 1 3 2 3 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 12 3 5 4 1 5 0 1
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 12 6 5 1 1 2 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 12 5 4 3 1 0 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 11 5 3 3 1 5 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 11 6 2 3 1 3 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 11 4 2 5 0 1 0 0
MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 10 5 1 4 5 3 0 1
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 10 5 3 2 1 2 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 10 3 2 5 1 4 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 10 4 2 4 1 2 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 10 4 3 3 0 3 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 10 5 2 3 0 4 0 0
Opponent W D L
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 9 6 3 0 2 3 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 9 6 1 2 2 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 9 1 2 6 1 0 0 0
Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb 9 4 3 2 1 1 0 0
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 9 4 2 3 0 2 0 0
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava 9 4 2 3 0 1 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 8 3 2 3 1 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 8 1 2 5 1 4 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 8 4 1 3 1 2 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 8 3 3 2 0 2 0 0
Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany 8 4 0 4 0 1 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 7 3 0 4 1 3 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 7 4 2 1 1 3 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 7 3 3 1 0 2 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 7 4 2 1 0 1 0 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 6 4 0 2 2 2 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 6 3 2 1 1 3 0 0
FC Nitra FC Nitra 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 6 1 5 0 0 2 0 0
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 6 1 2 3 0 4 0 1
1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 5 5 0 0 0 1 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Inter Inter 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 1
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Ireland Ireland 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Spain Spain 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Romania Romania 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Turkey Turkey 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Wales Wales 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK MŠK Považská Bystrica FK MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Yugoslavia Yugoslavia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bangor FC Bangor FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U20] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
France France 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
LFC Berlin LFC Berlin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Austria Austria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Portugal Portugal [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Linx SV Linx 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0