Teams managed

01/1970 - 01/1970 Somalia
01/1970 - 01/1970 Panionios GSS
01/1970 - 01/1970
01/1970 - 01/1970
00/0000 - 00/0000 Portimonense SC
00/0000 - 00/0000
00/0000 - 00/0000 Wisła Kraków
00/0000 - 00/0000 RFC de Liège
00/0000 - 00/0000 Lagos Railways
00/0000 - 00/0000 Nile Breweries FC Jinja
00/0000 - 00/0000
00/0000 - 00/0000
00/0000 - 00/0000
00/0000 - 00/0000
00/0000 - 00/0000
00/0000 - 00/0000 RBC Roosendaal
00/0000 - 00/0000 Kilmarnock LFC [Women]
00/0000 - 00/0000 Gwangju Sangmu
00/0000 - 00/0000 Alianza Petrolera
00/0000 - 00/0000 Deportes Tolima
00/0000 - 00/0000 Deportivo Cali
00/0000 - 00/0000 Bangu AC
00/0000 - 00/0000 Vorwärts Steyr
00/0000 - 00/0000 NK Zadar
00/0000 - 00/0000 AC Allianssi
00/0000 - 00/0000 FC Schaffhausen
00/0000 - 00/0000 Darida Minskiy Rayon
00/0000 - 00/0000 Energetik-BGU Minsk
00/0000 - 00/0000 FK Baku
00/0000 - 00/0000 Rodopa Smolian
00/0000 - 00/0000 SV Hörsching
00/0000 - 00/0000 Al Rayyan
00/0000 - 00/0000 Al Wakrah
00/0000 - 00/0000 Al Markhiya SC
00/0000 - 00/0000 SVG Bleiburg
00/0000 - 00/0000 ASG Vorwärts Havelberg
00/0000 - 00/0000 SCR Altach
00/0000 - 00/0000 SC Parndorf
00/0000 - 00/0000 ESV Parndorf
00/0000 - 00/0000 Neumeyer Nürnberg
00/0000 - 00/0000 Urbino Calcio
00/0000 - 00/0000 SC Fives Lille
00/0000 - 00/0000 Free State Stars
00/0000 - 00/0000 Bradford Park Avenue
00/0000 - 00/0000 Shildon
00/0000 - 00/0000 Salisbury City
00/0000 - 00/0000 Boreham Wood
00/0000 - 00/0000 Gainsborough Trinity
00/0000 - 00/0000 Hereford United
00/0000 - 00/0000 Barrow AFC
00/0000 - 00/0000 Papua-Neuguinea [Women]
00/0000 - 00/0000 FC Augsburg II
00/0000 - 00/0000 BC Efferen
00/0000 - 00/0000 FC Hassfurt
00/0000 - 00/0000 Montevarchi
00/0000 - 00/0000 IFK Värnamo
00/0000 - 00/0000 Sieger HF 2
00/0000 - 00/0000 Jahn Regensburg II
00/0000 - 00/0000 FK Budućnost Podgorica
00/0000 - 00/0000 FK Bregalnica Štip
00/0000 - 00/0000
00/0000 - 00/0000 CA Osasuna B
00/0000 - 00/0000 Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt [Women]
00/0000 - 00/0000 SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Women]
00/0000 - 00/0000 Schweiz [U20]
00/0000 - 00/0000 Ukraine [U19]
00/0000 - 00/0000 Politehnica Chişinău
00/0000 - 00/0000 Tatabánya FC
00/0000 - 00/0000 Zypern / England
00/0000 - 00/0000 Buffles du Borgou FC
00/0000 - 00/0000 US Bitam
00/0000 - 00/0000 SWA Sharks
00/0000 - 00/0000 Husqvarna FF
00/0000 - 00/0000 Silver Strikers
00/0000 - 00/0000 FC Satmos
00/0000 - 00/0000 Real de Banjul FC
00/0000 - 00/0000 US Bénédictine
00/0000 - 00/0000 Mon-Uran
00/0000 - 00/0000 Fukien
00/0000 - 00/0000 Xiangxue Pharmaceutical
00/0000 - 00/0000 Thai Honda FC
00/0000 - 00/0000 Chonburi FC
00/0000 - 00/0000 SpVgg Stegaurach
00/0000 - 00/0000 TSV Landsberg
00/0000 - 00/0000 Independente Tômbwa
00/0000 - 00/0000 Transport United
00/0000 - 00/0000 Wa Seng
00/0000 - 00/0000 Leng Ngan
00/0000 - 00/0000 Penang Port Commission
00/0000 - 00/0000 Pago Eagles
00/0000 - 00/0000 Royal Irish Rifles
00/0000 - 00/0000 CS Le Moule
00/0000 - 00/0000 RUS Andenne-Seilles
00/0000 - 00/0000 VfB Hermsdorf
00/0000 - 00/0000 1. FC Novi Pazar Neukölln
00/0000 - 00/0000 Asyut Petroleum
00/0000 - 00/0000 Akwa United
00/0000 - 00/0000 Ikva Mlyniv
00/0000 - 00/0000 Sporting Fingal
00/0000 - 00/0000 Stade Brest (CFA)
00/0000 - 00/0000 Hedensted IF
00/0000 - 00/0000 FC Organyà
00/0000 - 00/0000 Sabaria FC
00/0000 - 00/0000 Tipografia Budapest
00/0000 - 00/0000 Vibonese
00/0000 - 00/0000 Iskra Bugojno
00/0000 - 00/0000 Parkgrove Glasgow
00/0000 - 00/0000 CD Izarra
00/0000 - 00/0000 FK Podillya-Khmelnitskiy
00/0000 - 00/0000 FK Nafkom
00/0000 - 00/0000 Dnipro-75
00/0000 - 00/0000 Waggeryds IK