Opponent W D L
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 9 4 0 5 1 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 9 3 1 5 1 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 9 2 1 6 0 2 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 9 4 2 3 0 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 8 1 2 5 2 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 8 4 2 2 2 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 8 5 1 2 1 1 0 0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 8 2 2 4 0 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 7 4 1 2 3 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 7 4 2 1 3 2 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 7 4 2 1 3 0 0 0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 7 2 3 2 1 0 0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 7 2 2 3 1 0 0 0
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 7 4 2 1 1 1 0 0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 7 1 1 5 0 0 0 0
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 7 1 2 4 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 6 1 4 1 2 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 6 3 3 0 2 0 0 0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 6 4 1 1 1 0 0 0
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 6 3 2 1 1 0 0 0
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 6 3 0 3 0 1 0 0
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5 4 0 1 2 3 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 5 2 2 1 2 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 4 3 1 0 2 1 0 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0
K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Belgium Belgium 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0