Teams managed
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dynamo Dresden [Youth] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Slavia Praha B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Lumezzane | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfL Herrenberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Collex-Bossy | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Real de Banjul | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Neusäß | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Shula | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chonburi FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jurong FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persigo Gorontalo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Wiesbaden | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Värnamo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Schwechat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Spittal/Drau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SVG Bleiburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wakrah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hörsching | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Allianssi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Interas Visaginas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Serbien | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportivo Cali | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Neumeyer Nürnberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Kaiserslautern | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Epe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Westerland | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Weymouth FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AFC Telford United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lancaster City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Fives Lille | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 |