Opponent W D L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 17 11 2 4 6 2 0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 16 8 3 5 2 1 0 0
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 14 2 3 9 3 0 0 0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 14 4 3 7 2 1 0 0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 13 7 2 4 9 1 0 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 13 4 3 6 3 0 0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 13 4 3 6 2 1 0 0
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 12 3 3 6 4 2 0 0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 12 4 2 6 1 1 0 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 11 4 0 7 2 0 0 0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 10 6 3 1 4 0 0 0
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 10 6 3 1 4 0 0 0
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 10 6 2 2 2 0 0 0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 9 5 2 2 3 0 0 0
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 7 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 6 4 1 1 3 0 0 0
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 5 4 1 0 4 1 0 0
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 5 2 0 3 1 0 0 0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 5 3 2 0 1 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Seoul FC Seoul 3 2 0 1 3 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Syria Syria 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buriram United Buriram United 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Jeju United Jeju United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Cambodia Cambodia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Singapore Singapore 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand Thailand 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Afghanistan Afghanistan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Egypt Egypt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bolivia Bolivia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
China China 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hosei University FC Hosei University FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iraq Iraq 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Iran Iran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kwansei Gakuin University Kwansei Gakuin University 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Mali Mali 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
North Korea North Korea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senegal Senegal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tunisia Tunisia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UA Emirates UA Emirates 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0