Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Nitra | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Myjava | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
ŁKS Łódź | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fermana FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hull City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Scotland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Südtirol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ravenna Calcio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Resovia Rzeszów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sambenedettese | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Triestina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levanger FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Znojmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Carpi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Rimini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Gubbio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Calcio Padova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cesena FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSZO Ostrowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Modena FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Virtus Verona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |