Opponent W D L
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 14 1 3 10 1 3 0 1
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 14 5 2 7 1 3 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 14 2 4 8 0 2 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 13 2 7 4 2 2 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 12 6 1 5 1 2 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 12 2 3 7 1 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 12 6 3 3 0 2 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 11 5 2 4 3 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 10 1 4 5 2 1 1 1
Bayern München Bayern München 10 1 4 5 0 3 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 9 6 1 2 2 2 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 9 2 3 4 1 1 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 8 2 3 3 1 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 8 2 1 5 1 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 7 3 1 3 2 2 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 7 2 2 3 0 2 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 6 0 1 5 0 2 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 5 3 2 0 4 3 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 5 3 0 2 1 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 5 4 0 1 1 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Turkey Turkey 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3 1 1 1 1 2 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Israel Israel 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 1 1 1 1 3 0 0
Opponent W D L
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia [U21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Germany Germany 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Armenia Armenia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
England England 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scotland Scotland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hungary Hungary 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Andorra Andorra [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Australia Australia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bohemians Praha Bohemians Praha 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
China China 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Croatia Croatia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Lithuania Lithuania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Spain Spain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
USA USA 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0