Opponent W D L
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 7 2 1 4 1 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 6 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 6 3 1 2 1 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 6 4 1 1 1 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 5 2 1 2 1 2 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 4 3 1 0 4 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 1
Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sochi FK Sochi 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Partizani FK Partizani 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Talavera CF Talavera CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0