Tables | Home | » Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 25 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:10 | 9 | 24 | |
3 | Ramón Santamarina | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | 14 | |
4 | Cipolletti | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | 13 | |
5 | Germinal de Rawson | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17:32 | -15 | 12 | |
6 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | 11 | |
7 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 7:26 | -19 | 11 | |
8 | Círculo Deportivo | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:22 | -14 | 9 | |
9 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 | 8 | |
10 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:23 | -20 | 6 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 20:10 | 10 | 26 | |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 20 | |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | 13 | |
4 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | 11 | |
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11:22 | -11 | 8 | |
6 | San Martín de Mendoza | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:23 | -12 | 8 | |
7 | Huracán de Las Heras | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:24 | -15 | 7 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8:30 | -22 | 4 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 28 | |
2 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | 20 | |
3 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | 16 | |
4 | El Linqueño | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | 14 | |
5 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 7:16 | -9 | 14 | |
6 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8:20 | -12 | 12 | |
7 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | 9 | |
8 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:21 | -17 | 9 | |
9 | Unión de Sunchales | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 7:25 | -18 | 9 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 18 | |
2 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | 17 | |
3 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9:17 | -8 | 15 | |
4 | Boca Unidos | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:26 | -14 | 11 | |
5 | Crucero del Norte | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9:20 | -11 | 10 | |
6 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 | 8 | |
7 | Sol de América de Formosa | 16 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 8:21 | -13 | 7 | |
8 | Juventud Antoniana | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6:24 | -18 | 7 | |
9 | San Martín de Formosa | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4:21 | -17 | 4 |
Playoffs |