The Argentine football association will put an end to the 2019-20 season which has been interrupted since mid-March due to the coronavirus pandemic, its president Claudio Tapia said on Monday....
23. Round
03/10/2022 14:00 Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II - Rosario Central II Rosario Central II 1:0
03/10/2022 14:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II 1:1
03/10/2022 14:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II Arsenal de Sarandí II - Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II 1:2
03/10/2022 15:00 Platense II Platense II - Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II 3:0
03/10/2022 15:00 Barracas Central II Barracas Central II - Aldosivi II Aldosivi II 2:2
04/10/2022 14:00 Estudiantes II Estudiantes II - River Plate II River Plate II -:-
04/10/2022 15:00 Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II - Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II -:-
04/10/2022 15:00 Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II - Lanús II Lanús II -:-
04/10/2022 15:00 Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II - Huracán II Huracán II -:-
04/10/2022 15:00 San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II - Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II -:-
05/10/2022 14:00 Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II - Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II -:-
05/10/2022 15:00 Banfield II Banfield II - Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II -:-
05/10/2022 15:00 Tigre II Tigre II - Sarmiento de Junín II Sarmiento de Junín II -:-
05/10/2022 15:00 Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II - Independiente II Independiente II -:-
24. Round
07/10/2022 14:00 Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II - Rosario Central II Rosario Central II -:-
07/10/2022 15:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II Arsenal de Sarandí II - Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II -:-
07/10/2022 15:00 Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II - Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II -:-
08/10/2022 14:00 River Plate II River Plate II - Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II -:-
08/10/2022 14:00 Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II - Platense II Platense II -:-
08/10/2022 14:00 Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II -:-
09/10/2022 14:00 Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II - Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II -:-
09/10/2022 14:00 Sarmiento de Junín II Sarmiento de Junín II - Barracas Central II Barracas Central II -:-
09/10/2022 14:00 Lanús II Lanús II - Estudiantes II Estudiantes II -:-
10/10/2022 14:00 Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II - San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II -:-
10/10/2022 14:00 Huracán II Huracán II - Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II -:-
10/10/2022 15:00 Independiente II Independiente II - Tigre II Tigre II -:-
10/10/2022 15:00 Aldosivi II Aldosivi II - Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II -:-
10/10/2022 15:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II - Banfield II Banfield II -:-