21. Round
21/02/2020 12:00 Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II - Godoy Cruz II
21/02/2020 12:00 San Lorenzo II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II
21/02/2020 12:00 Argentinos Juniors II - Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II
21/02/2020 12:00 Independiente II - Gimnasia de La Plata II
21/02/2020 12:00 Banfield II - Aldosivi II
21/02/2020 12:00 Defensa y Justicia II - Rosario Central II
21/02/2020 12:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - Vélez Sarsfield II
21/02/2020 12:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Colón de Santa Fe II
21/02/2020 12:00 Unión de Santa Fe II - Central Córdoba SdE II
21/02/2020 12:00 Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II - Huracán II
21/02/2020 12:00 Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II - Lanús II
23/02/2020 21:45 Estudiantes II - River Plate II River Plate II
22. Round
23/02/2020 14:00 River Plate II River Plate II - Defensa y Justicia II
23/02/2020 14:00 Huracán II - Independiente II
23/02/2020 14:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Argentinos Juniors II
23/02/2020 14:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Newell's Old Boys II
23/02/2020 14:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II - Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II
23/02/2020 14:00 Lanús II - Estudiantes II
23/02/2020 14:00 Aldosivi II - San Lorenzo II
23/02/2020 14:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Banfield II
23/02/2020 14:00 Rosario Central II - Arsenal de Sarandí II
23/02/2020 14:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II
23/02/2020 14:00 Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II - Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II
23/02/2020 14:00 Godoy Cruz II - Unión de Santa Fe II
23. Round
01/03/2020 14:00 Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II - Gimnasia de La Plata II
01/03/2020 14:00 San Lorenzo II - Lanús II
01/03/2020 14:00 Argentinos Juniors II - Rosario Central II
01/03/2020 14:00 Independiente II - Central Córdoba SdE II
01/03/2020 14:00 Estudiantes II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II
01/03/2020 14:00 Banfield II - Huracán II
01/03/2020 14:00 Defensa y Justicia II - Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II
01/03/2020 14:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - Aldosivi II
01/03/2020 14:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Godoy Cruz II
01/03/2020 14:00 Unión de Santa Fe II - Vélez Sarsfield II
01/03/2020 14:00 Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II - Colón de Santa Fe II
01/03/2020 14:00 Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II - River Plate II River Plate II