1. Round
27/02/2019 00:10 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Sol de Mayo de Viedma
27/02/2019 20:10 Banfield Banfield - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
28/02/2019 23:10 Tigre Tigre - Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
05/03/2019 20:10 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
06/03/2019 22:30 Independiente Independiente - Atlas
07/03/2019 00:35 San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán - Agropecuario Agropecuario
07/03/2019 20:10 Almagro Almagro - Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
07/03/2019 23:10 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Real Pilar
13/03/2019 20:10 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná - Dock Sud
19/03/2019 21:10 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
20/03/2019 21:10 San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan - Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
20/03/2019 23:10 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Platense Platense
21/03/2019 21:10 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
21/03/2019 23:10 Lanús Lanús - Huracán de Las Heras Huracán de Las Heras
23/03/2019 20:10 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Armenio Armenio
24/03/2019 20:10 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca
25/03/2019 21:10 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Laferrere Laferrere
27/03/2019 20:10 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín - All Boys All Boys
03/04/2019 20:10 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago - Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba (SdE)
10/04/2019 21:10 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí - Atlanta Atlanta
17/04/2019 00:05 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro
17/04/2019 21:10 Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Deportivo Roca Deportivo Roca
18/04/2019 01:10 River Plate River Plate - Argentino de Merlo
19/04/2019 22:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
24/04/2019 01:10 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia - Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
24/04/2019 23:10 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Acassuso Acassuso
26/04/2019 00:10 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Barracas Central
08/05/2019 21:10 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba - Riestra Riestra
15/05/2019 20:00 Huracán Huracán - Unión de Sunchales
22/05/2019 22:10 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Sarmiento de Resistencia -:-
23/05/2019 01:10 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary