28/09/2023 | 23:00 | Mirassol - SP | - | CR Brasil - AL | 1:0 (1:0) | |
29/09/2023 | 01:30 | Londrina - PR | - | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 1:0 (1:0) | |
23:00 | Avaí - SC | - | Sport Recife - PE | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
30/09/2023 | 01:30 | Vitória - BA | - | Tombense - MG | 1:0 (0:0) | |
19:30 | Juventude - RS | - | Criciúma - SC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Guarani - SP | - | Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Ituano - SP | - | Botafogo - SP | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
22:00 | ABC - RN | - | Ponte Preta | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
01/10/2023 | 19:45 | Vila Nova - GO | - | Chapecoense | 0:0 (0:0) | |
22:00 | Ceará - CE | - | Atlético Goianiense | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória - BA | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 42:25 | 17 | 58 | |
2 | Sport Recife - PE | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 46:28 | 18 | 54 | |
3 | Juventude - RS | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 32:24 | 8 | 53 | |
4 | Guarani - SP | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 38:22 | 16 | 53 | |
5 | Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 39:23 | 16 | 51 | |
6 | Atlético Goianiense | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 43:36 | 7 | 50 | |
7 | Criciúma - SC | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 34:28 | 6 | 48 | |
8 | Vila Nova - GO | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 32:19 | 13 | 47 | |
9 | Mirassol - SP | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 31:26 | 5 | 46 | |
10 | CR Brasil - AL | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 36:31 | 5 | 45 | |
11 | Ceará - CE | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 32:33 | -1 | 42 | |
12 | Botafogo - SP | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 | 40 | |
13 | Ituano - SP | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 30:34 | -4 | 34 | |
14 | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 23:30 | -7 | 34 | |
15 | Ponte Preta | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 17:27 | -10 | 33 | |
16 | Avaí - SC | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 25:41 | -16 | 31 | |
17 | Chapecoense | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 27:34 | -7 | 29 | |
18 | Tombense - MG | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 30:42 | -12 | 26 | |
19 | Londrina - PR | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 25:47 | -22 | 24 | |
20 | ABC - RN | 30 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 19:40 | -21 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |