18/03/2023 | 05:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2:2 (1:1) | |
19/03/2023 | 05:00 | Blaublitz Akita | - | Mito HollyHock | 1:1 (1:0) | |
05:00 | Fagiano Okayama | - | Ventforet Kofu | 2:3 (2:3) | ||
05:00 | Fujieda MyFC | - | Tokyo Verdy | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
05:00 | Iwaki FC | - | Tokushima Vortis | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
05:00 | Montedio Yamagata | - | FC Machida Zelvia | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
05:00 | Oita Trinita | - | JEF United Chiba | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
05:00 | Roasso Kumamoto | - | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
05:00 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | - | Vegalta Sendai | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
05:00 | Tochigi SC | - | Omiya Ardija | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
05:00 | Zweigen Kanazawa | - | Renofa Yamaguchi | 5:2 (2:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Machida Zelvia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Oita Trinita | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | Blaublitz Akita | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | Tokyo Verdy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:1 | 7 | 10 | |
5 | Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
6 | Ventforet Kofu | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | Vegalta Sendai | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Roasso Kumamoto | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Iwaki FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | Montedio Yamagata | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | Omiya Ardija | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 | |
13 | Fujieda MyFC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | |
15 | Júbilo Iwata | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
16 | Tochigi SC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
V-Varen Nagasaki | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | ||
18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
19 | JEF United Chiba | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
20 | Mito HollyHock | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
21 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 | |
22 | Tokushima Vortis | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |