28/10/2023 | 05:00 | Nara Club | - | Ehime FC | 0:3 (0:1) | |
06:00 | FC Osaka | - | Gainare Tottori | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
06:00 | SC Sagamihara | - | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
29/10/2023 | 04:00 | Fukushima United | - | Kagoshima United | 0:1 (0:1) | |
04:00 | FC Imabari | - | Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
04:00 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | FC Ryūkyū | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
05:00 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | - | Yokohama S&CC | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
05:00 | AC Nagano Parceiro | - | Azul Claro Numazu | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
05:00 | Kataller Toyama | - | FC Gifu | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
05:00 | Vanraure Hachinohe | - | Kamatamare Sanuki | 2:2 (0:2) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ehime FC | 33 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 53:41 | 12 | 64 | |
2 | Kagoshima United | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 53:35 | 18 | 57 | |
3 | Kataller Toyama | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 48:43 | 5 | 53 | |
4 | FC Imabari | 33 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 45:34 | 11 | 50 | |
5 | FC Osaka | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 37:27 | 10 | 49 | |
6 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 49:43 | 6 | 49 | |
7 | Gainare Tottori | 33 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 48:44 | 4 | 48 | |
8 | Azul Claro Numazu | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 44:40 | 4 | 48 | |
9 | Yokohama S&CC | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 44:45 | -1 | 48 | |
10 | Nara Club | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 38:28 | 10 | 47 | |
11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 43:41 | 2 | 46 | |
12 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 41:40 | 1 | 46 | |
13 | FC Gifu | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 38:31 | 7 | 45 | |
14 | AC Nagano Parceiro | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 41:51 | -10 | 41 | |
15 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 25:39 | -14 | 40 | |
16 | Fukushima United | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 30:38 | -8 | 39 | |
17 | FC Ryūkyū | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 38:54 | -16 | 39 | |
18 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 24:39 | -15 | 34 | |
19 | SC Sagamihara | 33 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 35:45 | -10 | 33 | |
20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 33 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 23:39 | -16 | 24 |
Promotion |