Not yet drawn
Participating teams:

AC Bellinzona Switzerland Switzerland
AC Malcantone Switzerland Switzerland
AC Taverne Switzerland Switzerland
BSC Young Boys Switzerland Switzerland
Etoile Carouge FC Switzerland Switzerland
FC Aarau Switzerland Switzerland
FC Affoltern Switzerland Switzerland
FC Ajoie-Monterri Switzerland Switzerland
FC Baden Switzerland Switzerland
FC Basel Switzerland Switzerland
FC Black Stars Basel Switzerland Switzerland
FC Bosporus Switzerland Switzerland
FC Breitenrain Bern Switzerland Switzerland
FC Buchs AG Switzerland Switzerland
FC Bulle Switzerland Switzerland
FC Collina d'Oro Switzerland Switzerland
FC Courtételle Switzerland Switzerland
FC Dietikon Switzerland Switzerland
FC Frutigen Switzerland Switzerland
FC Genolier-Begnins Switzerland Switzerland
FC Grand-Saconnex Switzerland Switzerland
FC Greifensee Switzerland Switzerland
FC Gunzwil Switzerland Switzerland
FC Haute-Gruyère Switzerland Switzerland
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Switzerland Switzerland
FC Lancy Switzerland Switzerland
FC Lausanne-Sport Switzerland Switzerland
FC Lugano Switzerland Switzerland
FC Luzern Switzerland Switzerland
FC Mendrisio Switzerland Switzerland
FC Meyrin Switzerland Switzerland
FC Onex Switzerland Switzerland
FC Porrentruy Switzerland Switzerland
FC Rapperswil-Jona Switzerland Switzerland
FC Red Star Zürich Switzerland Switzerland
FC Saint-Blaise Switzerland Switzerland
FC Savièse Switzerland Switzerland
FC Schaffhausen Switzerland Switzerland
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen Switzerland Switzerland
FC Sion Switzerland Switzerland
FC St. Gallen Switzerland Switzerland
FC Thun Berner Oberland Switzerland Switzerland
FC Tuggen Switzerland Switzerland
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten Switzerland Switzerland
FC Widnau Switzerland Switzerland
FC Wil 1900 Switzerland Switzerland
FC Winkeln St. Gallen Switzerland Switzerland
FC Winterthur Switzerland Switzerland
FC Zürich Switzerland Switzerland
Grasshopper Club Zürich Switzerland Switzerland
Iliria Solothurn Switzerland Switzerland
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Switzerland Switzerland
SC Brühl Switzerland Switzerland
SC Cham Switzerland Switzerland
SC Kriens Switzerland Switzerland
Servette FC Switzerland Switzerland
SR Delémont Switzerland Switzerland
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Switzerland Switzerland
Stade Nyonnais Switzerland Switzerland
SV Höngg Switzerland Switzerland
SV Schaffhausen Switzerland Switzerland
Vevey United Switzerland Switzerland
VfR Kleinhüningen Switzerland Switzerland
Yverdon Sport FC Switzerland Switzerland