# Player Country Team points
1. Leonardo Brazil Brazil Al Wahda Al Wahda 11 (9+2)
2. Fahad Al Muwallad Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 9 (4+5)
3. Omar Al Somah Syria Syria Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 8 (7+1)
4. Bafétimbi Gomis France France Al Hilal Al Hilal 7 (7+0)
Graziano Pellè Italy Italy Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 7 (6+1)
Oscar Brazil Brazil Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 7 (3+4)
7. Alaa Abbas Iraq Iraq Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 6 (6+0)
Giuliano Brazil Brazil Al Nassr Al Nassr 6 (5+1)
Temurkhuja Abdukholiqov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 6 (5+1)
Gelmin Rivas Venezuela Venezuela Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 6 (4+2)
Hulk Brazil Brazil Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 6 (4+2)
Paulinho Brazil Brazil Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 6 (4+2)
Edmilson Brazil Brazil Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 6 (2+4)
Ahmed Jalal Iraq Iraq Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 6 (1+5)
15. Romarinho Brazil Brazil Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 5 (5+0)
Shinzo Koroki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 5 (5+0)
Edgar Brazil Brazil Daegu FC Daegu FC 5 (4+1)
Marouane Fellaini Belgium Belgium Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 5 (4+1)
Abderrazak Hamdallah Morocco Morocco Al Nassr Al Nassr 5 (3+2)
Mohanad Abdulraheem Iraq Iraq Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 5 (3+2)
Yahya Al Shehri Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Nassr Al Nassr 5 (2+3)
Baghdad Bounedjah Algeria Algeria Al Sadd Al Sadd 5 (2+3)
Elkeson Brazil Brazil Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 5 (2+3)
Sebastián Tagliabué Argentina Argentina Al Wahda Al Wahda 5 (2+3)
Tsukasa Morishima Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5 (1+4)
26. Shin-wook Kim South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 4 (4+0)
Talisca Brazil Brazil Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 4 (4+0)
Youssef El-Arabi Morocco Morocco Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 4 (4+0)
Sho Ito Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4 (4+0)
Xavi Spain Spain Al Sadd Al Sadd 4 (3+1)
Akram Afif Qatar Qatar Al Sadd Al Sadd 4 (3+1)
Amir Arsalan Motahari Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 4 (3+1)
Yuki Muto Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (2+2)
Leandro Damião Brazil Brazil Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (2+2)
Dae-won Kim South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 4 (2+2)
Cesinha Brazil Brazil Daegu FC Daegu FC 4 (1+3)
Arslanmyrat Amanov Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 4 (0+4)
38. Serginho Brazil Brazil Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (3+0)
Nasser Al Shamrani Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 3 (3+0)
Cédric Bakambu Congo DR Congo DR Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 3 (3+0)
Mohamed Barqesh UA Emirates UA Emirates Al Wahda Al Wahda 3 (3+0)
Sho Sasaki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (2+1)
Ahmad Fadhel Iraq Iraq Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 3 (2+1)
Takahiro Kunimoto Japan Japan Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 3 (2+1)
Shoma Doi Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (2+1)
Abdullah Al-Salem Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Nassr Al Nassr 3 (2+1)
Seung-jun Kim South Korea South Korea Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 3 (2+1)
Christian Osaguona Nigeria Nigeria FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 3 (1+2)
Ibrahim Khalil UA Emirates UA Emirates Al Wahda Al Wahda 3 (1+2)
Abdulfattah Asiri Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 3 (1+2)
Ewerton Pereira Portugal Portugal Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (1+2)
Djaniny Cape Verde Cape Verde Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 3 (1+2)
Hai Yu China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 3 (1+2)
Renato Augusto Brazil Brazil Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 3 (1+2)
Patric Brazil Brazil Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (1+2)
Rodrigo Tabata Qatar Qatar Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 3 (1+2)
Ismail Matar UA Emirates UA Emirates Al Wahda Al Wahda 3 (1+2)
Fahd Mohammed Al-Jumaiya Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Nassr Al Nassr 3 (1+2)
Ricardo Lopes Brazil Brazil Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 3 (1+2)
Dragan Ćeran Serbia Serbia Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 3 (1+2)
Carlos Villanueva Chile Chile Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 3 (0+3)
Ayanda Patosi South Africa South Africa Esteghlal Esteghlal 3 (0+3)
Léo Silva Brazil Brazil Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (0+3)
Gil Brazil Brazil Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 3 (0+3)
Hamid Maleki Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 3 (0+3)
Jingdao Jin China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 3 (0+3)
67. Shoja Khalilazadeh Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 2 (2+0)
Daiki Watari Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (2+0)
Igor Sergeev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 (2+0)
Adam Le Fondre England England Sydney FC Sydney FC 2 (2+0)
Diogo Brazil Brazil Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 2 (2+0)
Daiki Hashioka Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (2+0)
Ola Toivonen Sweden Sweden Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 2 (2+0)
Marat Bikmaev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 (2+0)
Marcus Berg Sweden Sweden Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 2 (2+0)
Mohammad Al Shalhoub Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 (2+0)
Ziyad Al Sahafi Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 2 (2+0)
Ali Alipour Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 2 (2+0)
Gonzalo Viera Uruguay Uruguay Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 2 (2+0)
Júnior Negão Brazil Brazil Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (2+0)
Shenchao Wang China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2 (2+0)
Yasuto Wakisaka Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (2+0)
Luis Jiménez Chile Chile Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 2 (1+1)
Junmin Hao China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (1+1)
Shihao Wei China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (1+1)
Jamshid Iskanderov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 (1+1)
Bowen Huang China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (1+1)
Abdelkarim Hassan Qatar Qatar Al Sadd Al Sadd 2 (1+1)
Taiki Hirato Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (1+1)
Liyu Yang China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (1+1)
Mehdi Torabi Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 2 (1+1)
Kenyu Sugimoto Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (1+1)
Jordon Mutch England England Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 2 (1+1)
Kazuki Nagasawa Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (1+1)
Zobeir Niknafs Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 2 (1+1)
Pedro Júnior Brazil Brazil Buriram United Buriram United 2 (1+1)
Chi Zhang China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (1+1)
Ali Hasan Yahya Qatar Qatar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 2 (1+1)
Dong-gook Lee South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (1+1)
Sebastián Soria Qatar Qatar Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 2 (1+1)
Lucca Brazil Brazil Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 2 (1+1)
Vahid Mohammadzadeh Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 2 (1+1)
Manabu Saito Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Giovinco Italy Italy Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 (1+1)
Siem de Jong Netherlands Netherlands Sydney FC Sydney FC 2 (1+1)
Kyo-won Han South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (1+1)
Mohammad Daneshgar Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 2 (1+1)
Luc Castaignos Netherlands Netherlands Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 2 (1+1)
Ali Assadalla Qatar Qatar Al Sadd Al Sadd 2 (1+1)
Abdulaziz Al Aryani Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 2 (1+1)
Caio Brazil Brazil Al Wasl Al Wasl 2 (1+1)
Mix Diskerud USA USA Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (1+1)
Carlos Eduardo Brazil Brazil Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 (1+1)
Almoez Ali Qatar Qatar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 2 (1+1)
Farshid Bagheri Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 2 (1+1)
Hattan Bahebri Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 (1+1)
Abdulrahman Ghareeb Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 2 (1+1)
Ghasem Hadadifar Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 2 (1+1)
Mohammad Reza Hosseini Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 2 (0+2)
Lin Gao China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (0+2)
Hamad Al Mansor Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Nassr Al Nassr 2 (0+2)
Hanchao Yu China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (0+2)
Khaled Al Sumairi Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 2 (0+2)
Bo-kyung Kim South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (0+2)
Tae-hee Nam South Korea South Korea Al Sadd Al Sadd 2 (0+2)
Ahmad Nourollahi Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 2 (0+2)
Jun-yub Kim South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 2 (0+2)
Myong-jin Koh South Korea South Korea Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 2 (0+2)
129. Adriano Brazil Brazil Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Youssef Msakni Tunisia Tunisia Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (1+0)
Suphanat Mueanta Thailand Thailand Buriram United Buriram United 1 (1+0)
Abdulrahman Al Ghamdi Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 1 (1+0)
Nawaf Al Farshan Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Nassr Al Nassr 1 (1+0)
Abdullah Al Hafith Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (1+0)
Pejman Montazeri Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (1+0)
Seon-min Moon South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Ali Al Bulaihi Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (1+0)
Syafiq Ahmad Malaysia Malaysia Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 1 (1+0)
Samal Saeed Iraq Iraq Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 1 (1+0)
Diyorjon Turapov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Shogo Taniguchi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Ao Tanaka Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Islom Tuxtaxo’jayev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Emiliano Vecchio Argentina Argentina Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 1 (1+0)
Haibin Zhou China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (1+0)
Xizhe Zhang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Ju-sung Woo South Korea South Korea Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 1 (1+0)
Morteza Tabrizi Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (1+0)
Tsukasa Shiotani Japan Japan Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 1 (1+0)
Yong-woo Park South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Brandon O’Neill Australia Australia Sydney FC Sydney FC 1 (1+0)
Mohammad Nejadmahdi Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 1 (1+0)
Filip Rajevac Serbia Serbia Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Safawi Rasid Malaysia Malaysia Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 1 (1+0)
Supachok Sarachat Thailand Thailand Buriram United Buriram United 1 (1+0)
Hussein Al Jwayed Syria Syria Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 1 (1+0)
Shoya Nakajima Japan Japan Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (1+0)
Hadi Mohammadi Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 1 (1+0)
Seon-ho Jung South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Yusuke Minagawa Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Khalid Mazeed Qatar Qatar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (1+0)
Takeshi Kanamori Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Min-kyu Joo South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Tae-wook Jeong South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Soon-min Hwang South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Jamal Ibrahim UA Emirates UA Emirates Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 1 (1+0)
Jai Ingham New Zealand New Zealand Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1 (1+0)
Taishi Matsumoto Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Ali Karimi Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (1+0)
Wenjun Lü China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (1+0)
Tae-hwi Kwak South Korea South Korea Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 1 (1+0)
Junshuai Liu China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (1+0)
Shenglong Li China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (1+0)
Tomoaki Makino Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Yegor Krimets Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Khalil Khamis UA Emirates UA Emirates Al Wasl Al Wasl 1 (1+0)
Soo-an Kim South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Yū Kobayashi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Il-su Hwang South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (1+0)
Jinghang Hu China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (1+0)
Karim Boudiaf Qatar Qatar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (1+0)
Alex Brosque Australia Australia Sydney FC Sydney FC 1 (1+0)
Mario Budimir Croatia Croatia Persepolis Persepolis 1 (1+0)
Alireza Cheragali Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 1 (1+0)
Hamid Bou Hamdan Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 1 (1+0)
Hassan Mohamed UA Emirates UA Emirates Al Wasl Al Wasl 1 (1+0)
Hayato Araki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Dun Ba China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Medhi Benatia Morocco Morocco Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (1+0)
Sardor Mirzayev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Rouzbeh Cheshmi Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (1+0)
Omar Hawsawi Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Nassr Al Nassr 1 (1+0)
Shunki Higashi Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Keisuke Honda Japan Japan Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1 (1+0)
Reza Habibzadeh Iran Iran FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 1 (1+0)
Fábio Lima Brazil Brazil Al Wasl Al Wasl 1 (1+0)
Kei Chinen Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Macauley Chrisantus Nigeria Nigeria FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 1 (1+0)
Douglas Vieira Brazil Brazil Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Khodjiakbar Alidjanov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Ryota Moriwaki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
André Carrillo Peru Peru Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (0+1)
Tongo Doumbia Mali Mali Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 1 (0+1)
Omar El Manssouri Morocco Morocco Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 1 (0+1)
Anthony Cáceres Australia Australia Sydney FC Sydney FC 1 (0+1)
Kosta Barbarouses New Zealand New Zealand Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1 (0+1)
Tahnoon Al Zaabi UA Emirates UA Emirates Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (0+1)
Takuya Aoki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Sherzod Azamov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (0+1)
Afiq Fazail Malaysia Malaysia Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 1 (0+1)
Husniddin Gafurov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 (0+1)
Yoshifumi Kashiwa Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (0+1)
Yosuke Kashiwagi Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Hyo-gi Kim South Korea South Korea Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Viera Spain Spain Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Sho Inagaki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (0+1)
Vouria Ghafouri Iran Iran Esteghlal Esteghlal 1 (0+1)
Safaa Hadi Iraq Iraq Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 1 (0+1)
Hariss Harun Singapore Singapore Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 1 (0+1)
Hamdan Al Shamrani Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 1 (0+1)
Hayder Al Shammari Iraq Iraq Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 1 (0+1)
Yousef Ahmed UA Emirates UA Emirates Al Wasl Al Wasl 1 (0+1)
Odil Akhmedov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Nawaf Al Abed Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (0+1)
Hiroki Abe Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Abdullah Abdulsalam Qatar Qatar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (0+1)
Hussain Abbas UA Emirates UA Emirates Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (0+1)
Mohammad Abdulbasit UA Emirates UA Emirates Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (0+1)
Sadriddin Abdullaev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (0+1)
Bandar Al Ahbabi UA Emirates UA Emirates Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 1 (0+1)
Abdulaziz Al Bishi Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 1 (0+1)
Mansour Al Harbi Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 1 (0+1)
Abdulaziz Al Jebreen Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Nassr Al Nassr 1 (0+1)
Salman Al Moasher Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 1 (0+1)
Mansor Al Harbi UA Emirates UA Emirates Al Wahda Al Wahda 1 (0+1)
Sultan Al Ghanam Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Nassr Al Nassr 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Al Burayk Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (0+1)
Salem Al Dawsari Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (0+1)
In-sung Kim South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Tae-hwan Kim South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Ridha Iraq Iraq Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 1 (0+1)
Storm Roux New Zealand New Zealand Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1 (0+1)
Ali Saleh UA Emirates UA Emirates Al Wasl Al Wasl 1 (0+1)
Bashar Resan Iraq Iraq Persepolis Persepolis 1 (0+1)
Soroush Rafiei Iran Iran Persepolis Persepolis 1 (0+1)
Yuki Nogami Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (0+1)
Itsuki Oda Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Ryota Oshima Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Alisher Shogulyamov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 (0+1)
Jun-ho Son South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Kazuya Yamamura Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Koya Yuruki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Wei Zhang China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Xinghan Wu China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Narubadin Weerawatnodom Thailand Thailand Buriram United Buriram United 1 (0+1)
Wenjie Song China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
James Troisi Australia Australia Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1 (0+1)
Tomoya Ugajin Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Tsubasa Nishi Japan Japan Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (0+1)
Murad Naji Qatar Qatar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (0+1)
Lei Li China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Sun-young Lim South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Binbin Liu China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Yong Lee South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Yeong-jae Lee South Korea South Korea Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 1 (0+1)
Keun-ho Lee South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Kwang-seon Lee South Korea South Korea Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 1 (0+1)
Seung-ki Lee South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Xuân Trường Lương Vietnam Vietnam Buriram United Buriram United 1 (0+1)
Maguinho Brazil Brazil Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Hidemasa Morita Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Muntari Qatar Qatar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Musa Qatar Qatar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (0+1)
Mustafa Mohammed Iraq Iraq Al Zawra’a Al Zawra’a 1 (0+1)
Maurício Antônio Brazil Brazil Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Jaloliddin Masharipov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (0+1)
Hiroya Matsumoto Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (0+1)
Oleg Zoteev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 (0+1)