# Player Country Team points
1. Patson Daka Zambia Zambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 8 (6+2)
2. Ercan Kara Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 7 (4+3)
3. Taxiarchis Fountas Greece Greece Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5 (4+1)
Sékou Koïta Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (4+1)
Dor Hugy Israel Israel SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 (4+1)
6. Christoph Monschein Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (3+1)
Thomas Murg Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (2+2)
Marko Raguž Austria Austria LASK LASK 4 (2+2)
Dominik Szoboszlai Hungary Hungary RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (1+3)
Jakob Jantscher Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (1+3)
Michael Liendl Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (0+4)
Majeed Ashimeru Ghana Ghana RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (0+4)
13. Mërgim Berisha Germany Germany RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (3+0)
Ivan Ljubić Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (3+0)
Dominik Baumgartner Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (3+0)
Zlatko Dedič Slovenia Slovenia WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 (3+0)
Marco Grüll Austria Austria SV Ried SV Ried 3 (2+1)
Andreas Gruber Austria Austria LASK LASK 3 (2+1)
Alexander Schmidt Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (2+1)
Daniel Nussbaumer Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (2+1)
Roman Kerschbaum Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (2+1)
Koya Kitagawa Japan Japan Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (2+1)
Patrick Wimmer Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (1+2)
Tomislav Tomić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (1+2)
Kelvin Yeboah Italy Italy WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 (1+2)
Rajko Rep Slovenia Slovenia TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (1+2)
Peter Michorl Austria Austria LASK LASK 3 (0+3)
28. Dario Vizinger Croatia Croatia Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (2+0)
Dario Tadić Austria Austria TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (2+0)
Dejan Joveljić Serbia Serbia Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (2+0)
Julian Wießmeier Germany Germany SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Maximilian Breunig Germany Germany FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Johannes Tartarotti Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Husein Balic Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Yusuf Demir Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Noah Okafor Switzerland Switzerland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Aljaz Casar Slovenia Slovenia SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Valentin Grubeck Austria Austria SV Ried SV Ried 2 (1+1)
Erwin Hoffer Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (1+1)
Marcel Tanzmayr Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (1+1)
Robert Ljubicic Croatia Croatia SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Dejan Ljubicic Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0+2)
Andreas Kuen Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (0+2)
Andreas Ulmer Austria Austria RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
Michael Blauensteiner Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
46. Christoph Halper Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Nikolai Frederiksen Denmark Denmark WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Lukas Grozurek Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Thomas Goiginger Austria Austria LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Cheikhou Dieng Senegal Senegal Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Marco Hausjell Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Kevin Friesenbichler Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Luan Leite Brazil Brazil SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Mario Stefel Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Lukas Grgic Austria Austria LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Thorsten Schick Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Albert Vallci Austria Austria RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
David Schnegg Austria Austria WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Gernot Trauner Austria Austria LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Jon Stanković Slovenia Slovenia Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Manprit Sarkaria Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Reinhold Ranftl Austria Austria LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Daniel Maderner Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Kristensen Denmark Denmark RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Otar Kiteishvili Georgia Georgia Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Matthäus Taferner Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Jérôme Onguéné France France RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Stefan Rakowitz Austria Austria TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Benedikt Pichler Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Stefan Hierländer Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Seth Paintsil Ghana Ghana SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Hofmann Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Christian Klem Austria Austria TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Fabian Koch Austria Austria WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Andreas Lienhart Austria Austria TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Bernd Gschweidl Austria Austria SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Christian Gartner Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Anderson Brazil Brazil SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Andrés Andrade Panama Panama LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Johannes Eggestein Germany Germany LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Luka Lochoshvili Georgia Georgia Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Michael Madl Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Daniel Schütz Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Filip Stojković Montenegro Montenegro Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Luka Sučić Croatia Croatia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Scherzer Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Marcel Ritzmaier Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Marco Meilinger Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Thanos Petsos Greece Greece WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Peter Pokorný Slovakia Slovakia SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Markus Suttner Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)