1. Round
11/09/2020 17:30 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 LASK - Austria Wien 1:0 (1:0)
12/09/2020 16:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 1:1 (1:0)
13/09/2020 13:30 SV Ried - WSG Tirol 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 1:3 (0:2)
2. Round
19/09/2020 16:00 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 WSG Tirol - LASK 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:0)
20/09/2020 13:30 TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten 0:5 (0:4)
16:00 Austria Wien - SV Ried 2:1 (1:0)
3. Round
26/09/2020 16:00 SCR Altach - WSG Tirol 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 SV Ried - RB Salzburg 1:3 (0:1)
27/09/2020 13:30 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 3:1 (1:0)
4. Round
03/10/2020 16:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten 2:4 (1:3)
04/10/2020 13:30 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg 7:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rapid Wien - LASK 3:0 (2:0)
5. Round
24/10/2020 16:00 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 SV Ried - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:1)
25/10/2020 13:30 LASK - SKN St. Pölten -:-
13:30 WSG Tirol - TSV Hartberg -:-
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien -:-
6. Round
31/10/2020 16:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol -:-
16:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien -:-
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Ried -:-
01/11/2020 13:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach -:-
13:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC -:-
16:00 Sturm Graz - LASK -:-
7. Round
07/11/2020 16:00 SCR Altach - Austria Wien -:-
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - WSG Tirol -:-
16:00 SV Ried - TSV Hartberg -:-
08/11/2020 13:30 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz -:-
13:30 LASK - FC Admira Wacker -:-
16:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
8. Round
21/11/2020 16:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz -:-
16:00 TSV Hartberg - LASK -:-
16:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC -:-
22/11/2020 13:30 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten -:-
13:30 WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker -:-
16:00 SV Ried - Rapid Wien -:-
9. Round
28/11/2020 16:00 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol -:-
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg -:-
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg -:-
29/11/2020 13:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried -:-
13:30 LASK - SCR Altach -:-
16:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien -:-
10. Round
05/12/2020 16:00 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz -:-
16:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten -:-
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg -:-
06/12/2020 13:30 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien -:-
13:30 WSG Tirol - Wolfsberger AC -:-
16:00 LASK - SV Ried -:-
11. Round
12/12/2020 16:00 Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker -:-
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg -:-
16:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach -:-
13/12/2020 13:30 Rapid Wien - WSG Tirol -:-
13:30 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien -:-
16:00 RB Salzburg - LASK -:-
12. Round
19/12/2020 16:00 TSV Hartberg - SCR Altach -:-
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien -:-
16:00 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten -:-
20/12/2020 13:30 WSG Tirol - SV Ried -:-
13:30 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
16:00 Austria Wien - LASK -:-
13. Round
23/01/2021 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg -:-
LASK - WSG Tirol -:-
Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz -:-
Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg -:-
SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker -:-
SV Ried - Austria Wien -:-
14. Round
26/01/2021 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach -:-
Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten -:-
RB Salzburg - SV Ried -:-
FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien -:-
Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg -:-
Wolfsberger AC - LASK -:-
15. Round
30/01/2021 SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Austria Wien - WSG Tirol -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SCR Altach - Sturm Graz -:-
TSV Hartberg - RB Salzburg -:-
LASK - Rapid Wien -:-
16. Round
09/02/2021 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SKN St. Pölten - LASK -:-
RB Salzburg - Austria Wien -:-
FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach -:-
TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol -:-
Sturm Graz - SV Ried -:-
17. Round
13/02/2021 WSG Tirol - RB Salzburg -:-
SCR Altach - Rapid Wien -:-
Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg -:-
LASK - Sturm Graz -:-
SV Ried - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker -:-
18. Round
20/02/2021 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien -:-
Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC -:-
FC Admira Wacker - LASK -:-
Austria Wien - SCR Altach -:-
WSG Tirol - SKN St. Pölten -:-
TSV Hartberg - SV Ried -:-
19. Round
27/02/2021 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg -:-
LASK - TSV Hartberg -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien -:-
Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach -:-
FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol -:-
Rapid Wien - SV Ried -:-
20. Round
06/03/2021 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien -:-
SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SCR Altach - LASK -:-
WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz -:-
RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
21. Round
13/03/2021 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg -:-
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach -:-
RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol -:-
SV Ried - LASK -:-
22. Round
20/03/2021 LASK - RB Salzburg -:-
WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien -:-
Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz -:-
TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
SCR Altach - SV Ried -:-