# Player Country Team points
1. Claudiu Keșerü Romania Romania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 21 (16+5)
2. Martin Kamburov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
16 (12+4)
3. Mathias Coureur Martinique Martinique Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 15 (15+0)
Alioune Fall Senegal Senegal PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 15 (9+6)
5. Atanas Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 14 (13+1)
6. Dimitar Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 13 (9+4)
7. Nigel Robertha Curaçao Curaçao Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 12 (6+6)
8. Georgi Minchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 10 (8+2)
Ivan Kokonov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 10 (8+2)
Daniel Genov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 10 (7+3)
Spas Delev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 10 (6+4)
Kiril Despodov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 10 (4+6)
13. Preslav Borukov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 9 (9+0)
Ali Sowe Gambia Gambia CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 9 (8+1)
Galin Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 9 (7+2)
Gaïus Makouta Congo Congo PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 9 (6+3)
Bernard Tekpetey Ghana Ghana PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 9 (1+8)
18. Anderson Brazil Brazil Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 8 (6+2)
Cauly Brazil Brazil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 8 (5+3)
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev Tajikistan Tajikistan Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 8 (1+7)
21. Toni Tasev Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Montana PFC Montana 7 (5+2)
Jordy Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 7 (5+2)
Georgi Rusev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 7 (4+3)
Elvis Manu Ghana Ghana PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 7 (4+3)
Bircent Karagaren Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 7 (4+3)
Dominik Yankov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 7 (3+4)
Todor Nedelev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 7 (3+4)
28. Ivan Minchev Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 6 (5+1)
Alex Santana Brazil Brazil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6 (4+2)
Borislav Tsonev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 6 (4+2)
Momchil Tsvetanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 (4+2)
Denislav Aleksandrov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 6 (3+3)
Stefan Velev Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 6 (3+3)
Tiago Rodrigues Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 (2+4)
Lucas Salinas Brazil Brazil Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 (2+4)
Vasil Panayotov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 6 (2+4)
Graham Carey Ireland Ireland CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 (1+5)
38. Higinio Marín Spain Spain PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 (4+1)
Christian Ilić Croatia Croatia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5 (4+1)
Valeri Domovchiyski Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 5 (4+1)
Paulinho Brazil Brazil Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 5 (4+1)
Juninho Brazil Brazil Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 5 (4+1)
Dimitar Kostadinov Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 5 (4+1)
Emanuil Manev Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 5 (3+2)
Octávio Brazil Brazil PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 5 (3+2)
Vasil Shopov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 (3+2)
Nikolay Minkov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Montana PFC Montana 5 (3+2)
Bilal Bari Morocco Morocco Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
PFC Montana PFC Montana
5 (3+2)
Petar Atanasov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 5 (2+3)
Ismail Isa Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 5 (0+5)
51. Angel Bastunov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 (4+0)
Dinis Almeida Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 (4+0)
Martin Kavdanski Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 4 (4+0)
Peter Makrillos Australia Australia Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (4+0)
Tonislav Yordanov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
4 (4+0)
Radoslav Kirilov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (3+1)
Dimitar Rangelov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (3+1)
Rumen Rumenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 4 (3+1)
Wanderson Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (3+1)
Svetoslav Kovachev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 4 (3+1)
Ivan Tilev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 4 (2+2)
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (2+2)
Stefan Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 4 (2+2)
Faysel Kasmi Belgium Belgium Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 4 (2+2)
Dimitar Burov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 4 (2+2)
Erivaldo Angola Angola PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 4 (2+2)
Mite Cikarski North Macedonia North Macedonia Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4 (1+3)
Rodrigo Henrique Brazil Brazil Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 4 (1+3)
Ante Aralica Croatia Croatia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 (1+3)
Aleksandar Aleksandrov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 (0+4)
Steeve Furtado Cape Verde Cape Verde PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 4 (0+4)
Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 4 (0+4)
Anton Nedyalkov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (0+4)
Atanas Zehirov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 4 (0+4)
Emil Martinov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 4 (0+4)
Krum Stoyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 4 (0+4)
Federico Varela Argentina Argentina CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 (0+4)
Aleksandar Vasilev Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 4 (0+4)
Serkan Yusein Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 (0+4)
80. Vladimir Aytov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Montana PFC Montana 3 (3+0)
Michel Espinosa France France Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 (3+0)
Kukula Cape Verde Cape Verde PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 (3+0)
Younousse Sankharé Senegal Senegal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (3+0)
Gaëtan Missi Mezu Gabon Gabon Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 (3+0)
Mavis Tchibota Congo Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (3+0)
Milcho Angelov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 (3+0)
Thibaut Vion France France CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (2+1)
Stijn Spierings Netherlands Netherlands Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (2+1)
Valentin Antov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (2+1)
Cicinho Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (2+1)
Ibrahima Sory Conté I Guinea Guinea PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 (2+1)
Reyan Daskalov Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3 (2+1)
Pedro Lagoa Portugal Portugal FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 3 (2+1)
Ahmed Ahmedov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (1+2)
Dylan Mertens Netherlands Netherlands Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3 (1+2)
Steliyan Dobrev Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 (1+2)
Georgi Angelov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 (1+2)
Andrea Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 (1+2)
Antonio Georgiev Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3 (1+2)
Sergey Georgiev Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Montana PFC Montana 3 (1+2)
Alassane N'Diaye France France FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 3 (1+2)
Nikolay Nikolaev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 (1+2)
Plamen Krachunov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 (1+2)
Stanislav Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (1+2)
Panagiotis Louka Cyprus Cyprus Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3 (1+2)
Mario Topuzov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 (0+3)
Georgi Yomov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
3 (0+3)
Filip Antovski North Macedonia North Macedonia Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 (0+3)
Ilian Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 (0+3)
110. Josué Sá Portugal Portugal PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (2+0)
Milen Zhelev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 (2+0)
Johnathan Brazil Brazil Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (2+0)
Jules Keita Guinea Guinea CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (2+0)
Chavdar Ivaylov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 2 (2+0)
Henrique Brazil Brazil CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (2+0)
Zhivko Atanasov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (2+0)
Ivaylo Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (2+0)
Yulian Nenov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 2 (2+0)
Daniel Mladenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
2 (2+0)
Georgi Valchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (2+0)
Zé Gomes Portugal Portugal Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (2+0)
Radoslav Vasilev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 (1+1)
Aldaír Angola Angola Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (1+1)
Keelan Lebon France France PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (1+1)
Nasiru Mohammed Ghana Ghana Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (1+1)
Svilen Shterev Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (1+1)
Matheus Brazil Brazil Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 (1+1)
Jurgen Mattheij Netherlands Netherlands CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (1+1)
Martin Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (1+1)
Anicet Madagascar Madagascar PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (1+1)
Emil Stoev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (1+1)
Dimitar Tonev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (1+1)
Hristo Zlatinski Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 2 (1+1)
Bradley Mazikou Congo Congo CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (1+1)
Zdravko Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (1+1)
Plamen Krumov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 (1+1)
Amos Youga Central Afr. Republic Central Afr. Republic CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0+2)
Ivaylo Markov Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 (0+2)
Slavcho Shokolarov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0+2)
Lachezar Kotev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 (0+2)
Lovre Knežević Croatia Croatia Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
2 (0+2)
Mariyan Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (0+2)
Zdravko Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (0+2)
Jordan Ikoko Congo DR Congo DR PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0+2)
Thomas Dasquet France France Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0+2)
Aleksandar Bashliev Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Montana PFC Montana 2 (0+2)
Deyan Lozev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 (0+2)
148. Rayan Senhadji France France PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (1+0)
Filip Krastev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (1+0)
Jerome Sinclair England England CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Pieros Sotiriou Cyprus Cyprus PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Preslav Petrov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (1+0)
Martin Raynov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (1+0)
Ivaylo Naydenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (1+0)
Steven Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (1+0)
Christian Gomis Senegal Senegal Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Pa Konaté Guinea Guinea Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Lucas Masoero Argentina Argentina Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Menno Koch Netherlands Netherlands CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Ventsislav Kerchev Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 (1+0)
Tomi Jurić Australia Australia CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Jorghinho Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Dragoş Grigore Romania Romania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Cosmin Moţi Romania Romania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Salif Cissé France France Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
1 (1+0)
Pablo Álvarez Spain Spain Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Ivaylo Chochev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (1+0)
Bismark Charles Ghana Ghana CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Miroslav Budinov Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (1+0)
Stefano Beltrame Italy Italy CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
1 (1+0)
Borislav Baldzhiyski Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (1+0)
Denislav Angelov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Kostadin Nichev Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 (1+0)
Martin Nikolov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 (1+0)
Stefan Tsonkov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (1+0)
Bozhidar Vasev Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Zlatkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Ivan Mihaylov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 (0+1)
Dorian Babunski North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 (0+1)
Lesly de Sa Netherlands Netherlands Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0+1)
Daniel Dimov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0+1)
Filip Filipov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Boris Galchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0+1)
Viktor Genev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Hristofor Hubchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 (0+1)
Kevin Jansson Sweden Sweden Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Atanas Kabov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1 (0+1)
Bozhidar Katsarov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 (0+1)
Leandro Andrade Portugal Portugal Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0+1)
Marquinhos Brazil Brazil Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Simeon Mechev Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
1 (0+1)
Louis Nganioni France France Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0+1)
Vladislav Uzunov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa
1 (0+1)
Adalberto Peñaranda Venezuela Venezuela CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Alex Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
1 (0+1)
Marin Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Stefan Popov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Réda Rabeï Algeria Algeria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Mateo Stamatov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Darko Tasevski North Macedonia North Macedonia Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Emmanuel Tokú Ghana Ghana Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Tom Brazil Brazil FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 (0+1)
Ertan Tombak Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0+1)
Nikolay Tsvetkov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 (0+1)
Ivan Turitsov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Julio Rodríguez Spain Spain Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0+1)