1. Round
07/08/2020 18:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2:2 (2:1)
08/08/2020 15:45 PFC Montana - Arda Kardzhali 3:3 (0:2)
18:00 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:1 (1:0)
09/08/2020 16:45 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1:1 (1:0)
10/08/2020 18:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Beroe 0:2 (0:2)
11/08/2020 18:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3:0 (1:0)
2. Round
14/08/2020 18:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia 3:0 (1:0)
15/08/2020 15:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FK Botev Vratsa 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Arda Kardzhali - Levski Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
16/08/2020 15:45 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Cherno More Varna 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (1:0)
17/08/2020 15:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - PFC Montana 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 PFC Beroe - CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
21/08/2020 18:00 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:2 (0:1)
22/08/2020 16:45 FK Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Cherno More Varna - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:4 (1:2)
23/08/2020 15:45 Levski Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 3:3 (0:2)
24/08/2020 16:45 PFC Montana - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 0:2 (0:1)
4. Round
28/08/2020 16:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 PFC Beroe - FK Botev Vratsa 6:0 (3:0)
29/08/2020 15:00 Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 PFC Montana - Levski Sofia 0:4 (0:2)
19:15 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:0)
30/08/2020 16:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
5. Round
11/09/2020 16:45 FK Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Botev Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
12/09/2020 16:45 Cherno More Varna - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:1 (0:0)
13/09/2020 16:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia - PFC Montana 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Levski Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:1 (1:1)
14/09/2020 17:30 Slavia Sofia - PFC Beroe 0:2 (0:1)
6. Round
18/09/2020 16:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 PFC Montana - Botev Plovdiv 3:1 (2:1)
19/09/2020 16:45 PFC Beroe - Cherno More Varna 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia 3:0 (1:0)
20/09/2020 15:45 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 CSKA Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:2 (0:1)
21/09/2020 18:30 Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia 2:1 (0:1)
7. Round
25/09/2020 16:45 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Montana 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 5:1 (3:1)
26/09/2020 16:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Beroe 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 2:1 (2:1)
27/09/2020 16:45 Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 2:1 (2:0)
28/09/2020 18:30 Slavia Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
8. Round
02/10/2020 15:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 5:0 (2:0)
03/10/2020 15:45 PFC Montana - Slavia Sofia 2:1 (2:1)
18:15 Levski Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 0:0 (0:0)
04/10/2020 15:45 PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:3 (1:1)
18:15 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - CSKA Sofia 2:2 (2:0)
17/12/2020 15:30 Arda Kardzhali - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:2 (1:1)
9. Round
17/10/2020 15:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 CSKA Sofia - PFC Beroe 1:1 (0:0)
18/10/2020 13:15 FK Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
15:45 Cherno More Varna - PFC Montana 3:0 (2:0)
18:15 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
19/10/2020 18:15 Botev Plovdiv - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:1 (1:0)
20/10/2020 15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round
24/10/2020 15:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:3 (0:0)
18:15 Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1:2 (1:0)
25/10/2020 10:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Slavia Sofia 5:1 (2:0)
15:45 Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 PFC Montana - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:3 (1:1)
26/10/2020 15:15 Botev Plovdiv - FK Botev Vratsa 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Beroe 2:3 (0:1)
11. Round
30/10/2020 15:00 Cherno More Varna - CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:2 (1:1)
17:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Montana 2:2 (2:2)
31/10/2020 16:45 PFC Beroe - Arda Kardzhali 0:1 (0:0)
01/11/2020 14:45 CSKA Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
02/11/2020 16:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 5:1 (2:0)
02/12/2020 13:00 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round
07/11/2020 12:45 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 0:0 (0:0)
08/11/2020 10:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Arda Kardzhali 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 PFC Montana - CSKA Sofia 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:3 (0:1)
02/12/2020 15:30 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
10/12/2020 15:30 FK Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (0:1)
16/12/2020 15:30 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - PFC Beroe 0:2 (0:1)
13. Round
21/11/2020 10:15 Slavia Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:0 (0:0)
22/11/2020 10:30 Cherno More Varna - FK Botev Vratsa 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:1 (1:1)
23/11/2020 15:30 Arda Kardzhali - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:0 (2:0)
18/12/2020 16:00 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
19/12/2020 12:00 PFC Beroe - PFC Montana 0:0 (0:0)
20/12/2020 12:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (1:0)
14. Round
27/11/2020 15:30 Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia 3:2 (1:1)
28/11/2020 11:00 Arda Kardzhali - PFC Montana 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv 6:0 (4:0)
29/11/2020 12:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Botev Vratsa 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 CSKA Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
01/12/2020 15:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
09/12/2020 15:30 PFC Beroe - Levski Sofia 2:1 (1:1)
15. Round
04/12/2020 15:15 Cherno More Varna - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:1 (0:1)
05/12/2020 12:15 CSKA 1948 Sofia - PFC Beroe 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Levski Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 1:2 (0:1)
06/12/2020 10:15 FK Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:1)
14:45 Slavia Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:0)
07/12/2020 15:30 PFC Montana - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3:4 (0:2)
16. Round
11/12/2020 15:30 Arda Kardzhali - CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
12/12/2020 10:30 PFC Beroe - Botev Plovdiv 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Levski Sofia 2:2 (1:2)
13/12/2020 10:30 CSKA Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 2:1 (1:0)
15:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (1:0)
14/12/2020 15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
15/12/2020 15:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Montana 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round
12/02/2021 15:30 Botev Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali 0:2 (0:1)
13/02/2021 10:30 FK Botev Vratsa - PFC Beroe 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
14/02/2021 12:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Montana 2:0 (1:0)
15/02/2021 14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 6:0 (4:0)
18. Round
19/02/2021 15:30 PFC Montana - CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
20/02/2021 10:30 Arda Kardzhali - FK Botev Vratsa 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (0:0)
21/02/2021 12:30 PFC Beroe - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
22/02/2021 15:30 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:2 (1:0)
19. Round
26/02/2021 15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:1 (1:0)
27/02/2021 10:15 Slavia Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
15:45 Cherno More Varna - PFC Beroe 2:1 (1:0)
28/02/2021 10:00 FK Botev Vratsa - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0:3 (0:2)
12:30 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Montana 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
20. Round
06/03/2021 13:00 Arda Kardzhali - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
07/03/2021 10:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - CSKA 1948 Sofia 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 PFC Beroe - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:2 (2:1)
08/03/2021 15:30 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Slavia Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
09/03/2021 15:30 PFC Montana - FK Botev Vratsa 0:1 (0:0)
21. Round
12/03/2021 15:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Arda Kardzhali 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 1:1 (0:1)
13/03/2021 10:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Montana 2:1 (2:1)
12:15 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 FK Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia 1:3 (1:0)
14/03/2021 15:00 CSKA Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:0 (0:0)
15/03/2021 15:30 Cherno More Varna - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
22. Round
19/03/2021 15:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
20/03/2021 10:30 PFC Montana - Cherno More Varna 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Arda Kardzhali - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (0:0)
21/03/2021 10:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 1:0 (0:0)
12:15 PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
23. Round
08/04/2021 15:15 FK Botev Vratsa - Botev Plovdiv 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
09/04/2021 17:30 Slavia Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:3 (0:0)
10/04/2021 15:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Montana 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 1:1 (0:0)
11/04/2021 17:45 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
12/04/2021 17:30 PFC Beroe - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:2 (0:1)
24. Round
15/04/2021 17:30 PFC Montana - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 (0:0)
16/04/2021 15:15 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - FK Botev Vratsa 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Cherno More Varna 0:0 (0:0)
17/04/2021 15:45 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Arda Kardzhali - PFC Beroe 1:0 (0:0)
18/04/2021 16:30 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 Levski Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:3 (0:2)
25. Round
20/04/2021 14:00 Slavia Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 0:2 (0:2)
16:15 Arda Kardzhali - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
21/04/2021 14:00 PFC Beroe - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 CSKA Sofia - PFC Montana 6:0 (2:0)
18:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
22/04/2021 17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA 1948 Sofia 4:0 (3:0)
26. Round
23/04/2021 18:30 FK Botev Vratsa - Cherno More Varna 0:1 (0:0)
24/04/2021 15:45 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 PFC Montana - PFC Beroe 1:1 (0:1)
25/04/2021 15:00 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:2)
17:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 4:0 (3:0)
26/04/2021 16:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:0)