# Player Country Team points
1. Stanislav Kostov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 8 (5+3)
Kiril Despodov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 8 (3+5)
3. Jordy Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 7 (7+0)
Borislav Tsonev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 7 (5+2)
Bernard Tekpetey Ghana Ghana PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 7 (4+3)
Dorian Babunski North Macedonia North Macedonia Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 7 (4+3)
Dimitar Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 7 (4+3)
8. Pieros Sotiriou Cyprus Cyprus PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6 (5+1)
Marquinhos Brazil Brazil Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 6 (5+1)
Elvis Manu Ghana Ghana PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6 (4+2)
Pa Konaté Guinea Guinea Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 6 (2+4)
12. Georgi Yomov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 5 (3+2)
Rodrigo Henrique Brazil Brazil Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 5 (3+2)
Stanislav Manolev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 5 (1+4)
Mavis Tchibota Congo Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 (1+4)
16. Krasimir Stanoev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 (4+0)
Octávio Brazil Brazil Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 4 (4+0)
Ivaylo Chochev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 (4+0)
Todor Nedelev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4 (3+1)
Radoslav Kirilov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (3+1)
Josué Sá Portugal Portugal PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (3+1)
Tonislav Yordanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 4 (3+1)
Galin Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 (3+1)
Toni Tasev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (3+1)
Preslav Yordanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 (2+2)
Georgi Rusev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 (1+3)
Bradley Mazikou Congo Congo CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 (1+3)
Leandro Andrade Portugal Portugal Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 4 (1+3)
Graham Carey Ireland Ireland CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 (1+3)
30. Oumar Camara France France PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 (3+0)
Martin Kamburov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 (3+0)
Amos Youga Central Afr. Republic Central Afr. Republic CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (2+1)
Iliya Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 3 (2+1)
Pablo Álvarez Spain Spain Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 (2+1)
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
3 (2+1)
Vasil Shopov Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3 (2+1)
Yohan Baï France France CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (2+1)
Mohamed Brahimi France France Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 (2+1)
Juninho Brazil Brazil Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 3 (1+2)
Aleksandar Aleksandrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 3 (1+2)
Bilal Bari Morocco Morocco Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (1+2)
Zdravko Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (1+2)
43. Miroslav Marinov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 2 (2+0)
Jeka Ukraine Ukraine Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (2+0)
Antonio Georgiev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 2 (2+0)
Alex Santana Brazil Brazil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (2+0)
Simeon Petrov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 (2+0)
Emmanuel Tokú Ghana Ghana Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (2+0)
Emil Viyachki Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (2+0)
Dominik Yankov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (2+0)
Georgi Minchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (2+0)
Georgi Milanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (2+0)
Keelan Lebon France France PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (1+1)
Oumar Sako Ivory Coast Ivory Coast PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (1+1)
Alioune Fall Senegal Senegal PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (1+1)
Atanas Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (1+1)
Antoine Baroan France France Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (1+1)
Ivan Kokonov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 (1+1)
Wanderson Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (1+1)
Stefan Velev Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (1+1)
Raël Lolala Switzerland Switzerland Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 2 (1+1)
Dimitar Tonev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (1+1)
Adrian Kraev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (1+1)
Denislav Aleksandrov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 (1+1)
Yulian Nenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 2 (1+1)
Jurgen Mattheij Netherlands Netherlands CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (1+1)
Vincent Marcel France France Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (1+1)
Cicinho Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0+2)
Vasil Panayotov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (0+2)
Kevin Jansson Sweden Sweden Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0+2)
Simeon Mechev Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (0+2)
Peter Makrillos Australia Australia Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0+2)
Jordan Ikoko Congo DR Congo DR PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0+2)
74. Stiliyan Nikolov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (1+0)
Martin Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (1+0)
Dorin Rotariu Romania Romania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Lucas Dias Brazil Brazil Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (1+0)
Valentin Nikolov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (1+0)
Ludovic Soares France France Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (1+0)
Krum Stoyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
1 (1+0)
Mario Topuzov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (1+0)
Radoslav Tsonev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (1+0)
Dzhuneyt Ali Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (1+0)
Karlo Muhar Croatia Croatia CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Georgi Angelov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (1+0)
Hristofor Hubchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 (1+0)
Plamen Krachunov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (1+0)
Lucas Salinas Brazil Brazil Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Lachezar Kotev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (1+0)
Matheus Cassini Brazil Brazil Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (1+0)
Faysel Kasmi Belgium Belgium Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Anton Karachanakov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (1+0)
Viktor Genev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Kostadin Nichev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (1+0)
Marin Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (1+0)
Spas Delev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (1+0)
Cauly Brazil Brazil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Dimo Bakalov Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (1+0)
Zhivko Atanasov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Martin Atanasov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (1+0)
Kukula Cape Verde Cape Verde PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (1+0)
Vlatko Drobarov North Macedonia North Macedonia Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Zé Gomes Portugal Portugal Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Milen Zhelev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0+1)
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0+1)
Martin Nikolov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (0+1)
Louis Nganioni France France Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0+1)
Nikolay Minkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Ivan Minchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Dylan Mertens Netherlands Netherlands Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Anton Bakalov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (0+1)
Bircent Karagaren Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Alex Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Bouhmidi France France Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0+1)
Valeri Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (0+1)
Andrea Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Steeve Furtado Cape Verde Cape Verde PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0+1)
Svetoslav Dyakov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0+1)
Erol Dost Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Stéphane Badji Senegal Senegal PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Shaquille Pinas Suriname Suriname PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Petar Zanev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0+1)
Velislav Vasilev Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0+1)
Gjoko Zajkov North Macedonia North Macedonia Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Iliya Yurukov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0+1)
Kristian Dobrev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Yanic Wildschut Netherlands Netherlands CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Viktor Vasilev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (0+1)
Ventsislav Vasilev Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0+1)
Federico Varela Argentina Argentina CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Christos Shelis Cyprus Cyprus Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Georgi Valchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Aboubacar Toungara Mali Mali PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0+1)
Josip Tomašević Croatia Croatia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Krasimir Todorov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (0+1)
Dimitar Stoyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Iliyan Stefanov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0+1)
Celso Raposo Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0+1)