1. Round
23/07/2021 16:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Cherno More Varna 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
24/07/2021 16:45 Botev Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (1:1)
25/07/2021 16:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2:4 (0:1)
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:3 (0:1)
26/07/2021 19:00 Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round
30/07/2021 19:00 Slavia Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
31/07/2021 16:45 Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA 1948 Sofia 3:0 (1:0)
01/08/2021 18:15 Lokomotiv Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
02/08/2021 16:45 Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - PFC Beroe 2:3 (2:1)
01/10/2021 Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia resch.
3. Round
06/08/2021 16:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Botev Vratsa 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
07/08/2021 16:45 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 PFC Beroe - Cherno More Varna 0:2 (0:0)
08/08/2021 CSKA Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad resch.
19:00 Levski Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 0:2 (0:2)
19/10/2021 13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1 (1:0)
4. Round
13/08/2021 19:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA 1948 Sofia 4:1 (2:1)
14/08/2021 16:45 Slavia Sofia - PFC Beroe 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Levski Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3:1 (0:1)
15/08/2021 Lokomotiv Sofia - CSKA Sofia resch.
Arda Kardzhali - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad resch.
16/08/2021 16:45 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Botev Vratsa - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (0:1)
5. Round
20/08/2021 16:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 3:1 (1:0)
21/08/2021 16:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Cherno More Varna 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Sofia 5:0 (2:0)
22/08/2021 16:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:0 (1:0)
23/08/2021 19:00 PFC Beroe - Botev Vratsa 1:0 (0:0)
6. Round
26/08/2021 16:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
27/08/2021 16:45 Slavia Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Arda Kardzhali - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
28/08/2021 16:45 Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Beroe 2:1 (2:0)
29/08/2021 16:45 Cherno More Varna - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:3 (1:1)
7. Round
10/09/2021 18:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1 (1:1)
11/09/2021 16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
12/09/2021 16:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Vratsa 5:1 (3:1)
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 2:2 (0:1)
13/09/2021 16:15 PFC Beroe - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Botev Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali 2:1 (2:0)
8. Round
17/09/2021 14:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 Arda Kardzhali - Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 2:1 (0:0)
18/09/2021 15:30 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
17:45 Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
19/09/2021 16:15 Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia 2:4 (1:2)
18:30 Slavia Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
9. Round
24/09/2021 18:00 PFC Beroe - Arda Kardzhali 1:1 (1:0)
25/09/2021 14:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
26/09/2021 14:30 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 2:1 (1:1)
17:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa 3:1 (3:1)
27/09/2021 15:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Cherno More Varna 2:2 (0:1)
17:45 Lokomotiv Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
10. Round
01/10/2021 15:30 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia 3:1 (2:0)
17:45 PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
02/10/2021 13:15 Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:2 (2:2)
15:45 Slavia Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Arda Kardzhali - Cherno More Varna 0:3 (0:2)
03/10/2021 15:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - CSKA Sofia 1:2 (0:0)
18:15 Levski Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:4 (1:1)
11. Round
15/10/2021 16:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Vratsa 3:1 (1:1)
18:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali 0:0 (0:0)
16/10/2021 15:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:2 (1:1)
17/10/2021 15:00 Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 3:2 (1:0)
18/10/2021 18:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - PFC Beroe 1:0 (0:0)
12. Round
22/10/2021 15:15 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia -:-
18:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
23/10/2021 12:15 Botev Vratsa - Cherno More Varna -:-
14:30 Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia -:-
16:45 Levski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
24/10/2021 17:00 PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia -:-
25/10/2021 16:30 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
13. Round
30/10/2021 12:15 Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa -:-
14:45 Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
17:00 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia -:-
31/10/2021 12:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Tsarsko Selo Sofia -:-
14:30 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Beroe -:-
01/11/2021 16:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Arda Kardzhali -:-
14. Round
06/11/2021 Arda Kardzhali - Botev Vratsa -:-
Cherno More Varna - Tsarsko Selo Sofia -:-
CSKA Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Beroe -:-
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Plovdiv -:-
Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia -:-
15. Round
20/11/2021 PFC Beroe - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna -:-
CSKA 1948 Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
CSKA Sofia - Arda Kardzhali -:-
Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa -:-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia -:-
Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-
16. Round
27/11/2021 Arda Kardzhali - Levski Sofia -:-
Botev Vratsa - Tsarsko Selo Sofia -:-
Cherno More Varna - PFC Beroe -:-
Lokomotiv Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia -:-
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
17. Round
01/12/2021 PFC Beroe - Slavia Sofia -:-
Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa -:-
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia -:-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna -:-
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Arda Kardzhali -:-
Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Levski Sofia -:-
18. Round
04/12/2021 Arda Kardzhali - Tsarsko Selo Sofia -:-
Botev Vratsa - PFC Beroe -:-
Cherno More Varna - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA Sofia -:-
Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
19. Round
11/12/2021 PFC Beroe - Levski Sofia -:-
Botev Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo Sofia -:-
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-
CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna -:-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa -:-
Lokomotiv Sofia - Arda Kardzhali -:-
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
20. Round
19/02/2022 Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv -:-
Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
Cherno More Varna - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lokomotiv Sofia -:-
Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:-
Tsarsko Selo Sofia - PFC Beroe -:-
21. Round
26/02/2022 PFC Beroe - Botev Plovdiv -:-
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Levski Sofia -:-
CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa -:-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo Sofia -:-
Lokomotiv Sofia - Cherno More Varna -:-
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia -:-
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Arda Kardzhali -:-
22. Round
05/03/2022 Arda Kardzhali - PFC Beroe -:-
Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
Botev Vratsa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Cherno More Varna - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:-
Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia -:-
Tsarsko Selo Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
23. Round
12/03/2022 Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali -:-
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
CSKA Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia -:-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Beroe -:-
Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Vratsa -:-
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia -:-
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Slavia Sofia -:-
24. Round
19/03/2022 Arda Kardzhali - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
PFC Beroe - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia -:-
Botev Vratsa - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia -:-
Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna -:-
Tsarsko Selo Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
25. Round
02/04/2022 Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa -:-
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
CSKA Sofia - PFC Beroe -:-
Lokomotiv Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia -:-
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv -:-
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Levski Sofia -:-
Slavia Sofia - Arda Kardzhali -:-
26. Round
09/04/2022 Arda Kardzhali - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
PFC Beroe - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia -:-
Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia -:-
Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna -:-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia -:-
Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-