# Player Country Team points
1. Eran Zahavy Israel Israel Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 34 (29+5)
2. Alex Teixeira Brazil Brazil Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 26 (18+8)
3. Paulinho Brazil Brazil Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 25 (19+6)
4. Yannick Carrasco Belgium Belgium Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 24 (17+7)
Renato Augusto Brazil Brazil Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 24 (15+9)
6. Oscar Brazil Brazil Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 23 (9+14)
7. Ai Kesen China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
22 (18+4)
Dia Saba Israel Israel Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 22 (13+9)
9. Graziano Pellè Italy Italy Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 21 (17+4)
10. Frank Acheampong Ghana Ghana Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 18 (9+9)
11. Shihao Wei China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 17 (11+6)
12. Alan Kardec Brazil Brazil Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 16 (14+2)
Roger Guedes Brazil Brazil Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 16 (12+4)
Jean Kouassi Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 16 (12+4)
Hulk Brazil Brazil Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 16 (10+6)
Liyu Yang China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 16 (4+12)
17. Johnathan Brazil Brazil Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 15 (13+2)
Éder Italy Italy Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 15 (12+3)
Giovanni Moreno Colombia Colombia Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 15 (11+4)
Cédric Bakambu Congo DR Congo DR Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 15 (10+5)
21. Sandro Wagner Germany Germany Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 14 (12+2)
Makhete Diop Senegal Senegal Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 14 (12+2)
Marcão Brazil Brazil Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 14 (11+3)
Christian Bassogog Cameroon Cameroon Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 14 (8+6)
25. Anderson Talisca Brazil Brazil Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 13 (11+2)
Franck Ohandza Cameroon Cameroon Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 13 (10+3)
Yuning Zhang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 13 (8+5)
Jonathan Viera Spain Spain Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 13 (8+5)
Yunding Cao China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 13 (2+11)
30. Marko Arnautović Austria Austria Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 12 (9+3)
Xu Yang China China Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 12 (8+4)
Ivo Brazil Brazil Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 12 (7+5)
Fernando Karanga Brazil Brazil Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 12 (6+6)
Fernando Henrique Brazil Brazil Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan
Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC
12 (5+7)
35. Xuesheng Dong China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 11 (10+1)
Shin-wook Kim South Korea South Korea Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 11 (9+2)
Alan Brazil Brazil Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 11 (9+2)
Marouane Fellaini Belgium Belgium Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 11 (8+3)
Pengfei Xie China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 11 (8+3)
Shenglong Li China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 11 (7+4)
Renatinho Brazil Brazil Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 11 (7+4)
Adrian Mierzejewski Poland Poland Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 11 (4+7)
43. Odion Ighalo Nigeria Nigeria Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 10 (10+0)
Rafael Silva Brazil Brazil Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 10 (8+2)
Xi Wu China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 10 (5+5)
46. John Mary Cameroon Cameroon Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 9 (9+0)
Leo Baptistão Brazil Brazil Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 9 (7+2)
Yun Liu China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 9 (6+3)
Harold Preciado Colombia Colombia Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 9 (5+4)
Song Wang China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 9 (3+6)
Miao Tang China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 9 (0+9)
52. Emmanuel Boateng Ghana Ghana Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 8 (8+0)
Ziming Wang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 8 (7+1)
Muzepper Mirahmetjan China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 8 (1+7)
55. Salomón Rondón Venezuela Venezuela Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 7 (5+2)
Fernandinho Brazil Brazil Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 7 (5+2)
Wenjun Lü China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 7 (4+3)
Binbin Liu China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 7 (4+3)
59. Ivan Santini Croatia Croatia Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 6 (6+0)
Odil Akhmedov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 6 (4+2)
Ole Selnæs Norway Norway Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 6 (4+2)
Dyego Sousa Portugal Portugal Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 6 (3+3)
Junmin Hao China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 6 (1+5)
Javier Mascherano Argentina Argentina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 6 (0+6)
65. Dabao Yu China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 5 (4+1)
Kaimu Zheng China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 5 (4+1)
Jin Feng China China Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 5 (3+2)
Qiuming Wang China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 5 (3+2)
Marek Hamšík Slovakia Slovakia Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 5 (2+3)
Tim Chow Taiwan Taiwan Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 5 (2+3)
Liuyu Duan China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 5 (2+3)
Chi Zhang China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 5 (2+3)
Xizhe Zhang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 5 (2+3)
Lin Gao China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 5 (1+4)
Hang Li China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 5 (1+4)
Mousa Dembélé Belgium Belgium Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 5 (1+4)
Xinghan Wu China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 5 (1+4)
Xiang Ji China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 5 (0+5)
Yongjing Cao China China Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 5 (0+5)
80. Ayoub El Kaabi Morocco Morocco Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 4 (4+0)
Dinghao Yan China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 4 (4+0)
Ang Li China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 4 (3+1)
Sone Aluko Nigeria Nigeria Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 4 (3+1)
Nyasha Mushekwi Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 4 (3+1)
Ezequiel Lavezzi Argentina Argentina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 4 (3+1)
Ke Sun China China Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 4 (3+1)
Chugui Ye China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 4 (2+2)
Wei Zhang China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4 (2+2)
Cheng Piao China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 4 (2+2)
Yongpo Wang China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai
4 (2+2)
Tian Ming China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 4 (2+2)
Jie Chen China China Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 4 (2+2)
Xinli Peng China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan
4 (1+3)
Shangyuan Wang China China Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 4 (1+3)
Honglüe Zhao China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 4 (0+4)
Lin Lu China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 4 (0+4)
97. Duško Tošić Serbia Serbia Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 3 (3+0)
Zhuoyi Feng China China Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 3 (3+0)
Yihao Zhong China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 3 (2+1)
Junsheng Yao China China Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 3 (2+1)
Long Zheng China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 3 (2+1)
Ayub Timbe Kenya Kenya Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 3 (2+1)
Huikang Cai China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 3 (2+1)
Hong Gui China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 3 (2+1)
Tianyi Gao China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng
3 (2+1)
Dalun Zheng China China Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 3 (2+1)
Chenglin Zhang China China Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 3 (2+1)
Shenchao Wang China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 3 (1+2)
Stephan El Shaarawy Italy Italy Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 3 (1+2)
Fredy Guarín Colombia Colombia Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 3 (1+2)
Yuanyi Li China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 3 (1+2)
Binbin Chen China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 3 (1+2)
Zhipeng Jiang China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 3 (1+2)
Zhen Ge China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 3 (0+3)
Bowen Huang China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 3 (0+3)
Jinxian Wang China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 3 (0+3)
Zhi Zheng China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 3 (0+3)
Xuepeng Li China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 3 (0+3)
Shuai Li China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 3 (0+3)
120. Yizhen Wu China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (2+0)
Haibin Zhou China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (2+0)
Wei Qiao China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 (2+0)
Chao Gan China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 (2+0)
Chengkuai Wang China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 (2+0)
Ju-hun Song South Korea South Korea Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 2 (2+0)
Ke Li China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (2+0)
Gil Brazil Brazil Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (2+0)
Zhiwei Song China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 2 (1+1)
Ji-su Park South Korea South Korea Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (1+1)
Baojie Zhu China China Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 2 (1+1)
Alexander N'Doumbou Gabon Gabon Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Dilmurat Mawlanyaz China China Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 2 (1+1)
Yun Zhou China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 (1+1)
Lingfeng Zhang China China Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 (1+1)
Yuan Zhang China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 (1+1)
Yaopeng Wang China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 2 (1+1)
Kai Wang China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 2 (1+1)
Leonardo Brazil Brazil Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 2 (1+1)
Lin Dai China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (1+1)
Qiang Jin China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 (1+1)
Jinghang Hu China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2 (1+1)
Elvis Manu Ghana Ghana Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 2 (1+1)
Dalei Wang China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (0+2)
Wei Wang China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (0+2)
Tong Zhou China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 2 (0+2)
Hao Rong China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 2 (0+2)
Xiuwei Zhang China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (0+2)
Shuai Pei China China Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 2 (0+2)
Zhongguo Chi China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (0+2)
Zhizhao Chen China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 2 (0+2)
Taiyan Jin China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (0+2)
Tianyu Guo China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 2 (0+2)
Lisheng Liao China China Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 2 (0+2)
Haolun Mi China China Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 2 (0+2)
155. Congyao Yin China China Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (1+0)
Teng Yi China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (1+0)
Xin Xu China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (1+0)
Weijun Xie China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (1+0)
Mincheng Yuan China China Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (1+0)
Xiao Zhou China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (1+0)
Wenzhao Zhang China China Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 (1+0)
Dun Ba China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Lu Zhang China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Chenjie Zhu China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Yang Cao China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (1+0)
Miranda Brazil Brazil Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (1+0)
Henrique Dourado Brazil Brazil Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (1+0)
Yupeng He China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (1+0)
Xuan Han China China Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (1+0)
Moisés Mineiro Brazil Brazil Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (1+0)
Jihong Jiang China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (1+0)
Minwen Jiang China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (1+0)
Hui Jin China China Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 (1+0)
Xingyu Ma China China Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (1+0)
Zhe Jiang China China Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (1+0)
Shenglong Jiang China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Qiule Gong China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Sheng Qin China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (1+0)
Hao Chen China China Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (1+0)
Zhen Cong China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Feiya Chang China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (1+0)
Qianglong Tao China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Jianbin Li China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (1+0)
Yanfeng Dong China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (1+0)
Bo Sun China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (1+0)
Augusto Fernández Argentina Argentina Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 (1+0)
Hang Ren China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Xiaoting Feng China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (1+0)
John Hou Sæter Norway Norway Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Zhi Xiao China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (1+0)
Zhengyu Huang China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (0+1)
Xin Luo China China Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 (0+1)
Yao Lu China China Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (0+1)
Haidong Lü China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Yang Liu China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Cheikh M'Bengue Senegal Senegal Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Stéphane M'bia Cameroon Cameroon Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (0+1)
Yumiao Qian China China Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1 (0+1)
Tianyu Qi China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Paletta Italy Italy Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (0+1)
Haoyu Mao China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (0+1)
Chuangyi Lin China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Lei Li China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Haifeng Ding China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (0+1)
Zhao Chen China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Fujun Chen China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Yuefeng Bai China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (0+1)
Pengfei Han China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (0+1)
Bowen Huang China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (0+1)
Kyung-won Kwon South Korea South Korea Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1 (0+1)
Ola Kamara Norway Norway Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Jingdao Jin China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Jiakang Hui China China Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (0+1)
Óscar Romero Paraguay Paraguay Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Ke Shi China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Chengdong Zhang China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (0+1)
Cheng Zhang China China Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1 (0+1)
Yang Yu China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Hanchao Yu China China Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (0+1)
Gong Zhang China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (0+1)
Jianfei Zhao China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Zheng Zou China China Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (0+1)
Xiaogang Zhu China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (0+1)
Ting Zhu China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (0+1)
Mingjian Zhao China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (0+1)
Hongbo Yin China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (0+1)
Hanlin Yao China China Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 (0+1)
Shilin Sun China China Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Guowen Sun China China Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (0+1)
Donglu Sui China China Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (0+1)
Wenjie Song China China Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Gang Wang China China Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Xuanhong Wang China China Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 (0+1)
Shuai Yang China China Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (0+1)
Tianyuan Xu China China Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (0+1)
Zhen Wei China China Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Pengchao Zu China China Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)