1. Round
01/03/2019 10:00 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Renhe FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Tianhai 3:0 (2:0)
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai SIPG 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:0)
02/03/2019 07:30 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou R&F 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Shenzhen FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:1 (1:1)
03/03/2019 07:30 Henan Jianye - Dalian Yifang FC 1:1 (1:0)
11:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Tianjin Teda 3:2 (1:0)
2. Round
08/03/2019 11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Teda 1:0 (1:0)
09/03/2019 07:30 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye 2:2 (1:1)
07:30 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan 0:4 (0:3)
11:35 Guangzhou R&F - Dalian Yifang FC 3:3 (1:1)
11:35 Shanghai SIPG - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:2 (2:0)
10/03/2019 07:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Beijing Renhe FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Shenzhen FC - Tianjin Tianhai 2:1 (0:1)
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:2 (1:1)
3. Round
29/03/2019 11:35 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou R&F 4:3 (2:1)
30/03/2019 07:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0)
11:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (0:1)
31/03/2019 08:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Shandong Luneng 2:4 (1:1)
10:30 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 1:2 (0:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shenzhen FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Wuhan Zall FC 2:1 (1:0)
4. Round
05/04/2019 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:0 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Chongqing Lifan 2:3 (0:2)
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (0:0)
06/04/2019 08:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guangzhou R&F 2:0 (1:0)
07/04/2019 08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Tianjin Teda 1:2 (0:1)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Renhe FC 5:1 (3:0)
08/05/2019 12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Henan Jianye -:-
5. Round
12/04/2019 12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (0:0)
13/04/2019 08:30 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:1 (0:0)
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:2 (0:2)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Tianjin Tianhai 1:1 (0:1)
14/04/2019 08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 Shandong Luneng - Dalian Yifang FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 2:1 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Wuhan Zall FC 2:1 (0:0)
6. Round
19/04/2019 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng -:-
12:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Shanghai SIPG -:-
20/04/2019 08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Shenzhen FC -:-
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Guoan -:-
12:35 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda -:-
21/04/2019 08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Chongqing Lifan -:-
10:30 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou R&F -:-
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
7. Round
26/04/2019 12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shenzhen FC -:-
27/04/2019 08:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
12:35 Henan Jianye - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
28/04/2019 08:30 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai SIPG -:-
10:30 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
8. Round
04/05/2019 08:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Tianjin Teda -:-
10:30 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou R&F -:-
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan -:-
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
05/05/2019 08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Henan Jianye -:-
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
12:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Chongqing Lifan -:-
9. Round
10/05/2019 12:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
11/05/2019 08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Henan Jianye -:-
12/05/2019 08:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Guangzhou R&F -:-
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shenzhen FC -:-
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Luneng -:-
10. Round
17/05/2019 11:00 Henan Jianye - Shanghai SIPG -:-
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
13:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng -:-
18/05/2019 08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Chongqing Lifan -:-
19/05/2019 08:30 Tianjin Teda - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
11. Round
24/05/2019 12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye -:-
12:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
25/05/2019 08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Tianjin Teda -:-
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
26/05/2019 08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
10:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shenzhen FC -:-
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F -:-
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan -:-
12. Round
01/06/2019 08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Lifan -:-
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shenzhen FC -:-
02/06/2019 08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Shanghai SIPG -:-
12:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan -:-
13. Round
14/06/2019 11:00 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Luneng -:-
13:00 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
15/06/2019 08:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
16/06/2019 08:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Henan Jianye -:-
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Tianjin Teda -:-
14. Round
21/06/2019 12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
22/06/2019 08:30 Henan Jianye - Shenzhen FC -:-
10:30 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&F -:-
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng -:-
23/06/2019 08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Chongqing Lifan -:-
15. Round
29/06/2019 08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Teda -:-
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye -:-
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
30/06/2019 08:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan -:-
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Shanghai SIPG -:-
01/07/2019 12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
16. Round
05/07/2019 12:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
06/07/2019 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Chongqing Lifan -:-
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
07/07/2019 08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Shandong Luneng -:-
10:30 Tianjin Teda - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
12:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Henan Jianye -:-
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shenzhen FC -:-
17. Round
10/07/2019 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Chongqing Lifan -:-
11/07/2019 12:35 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
12/07/2019 12:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
12:35 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng -:-
13/07/2019 08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai SIPG -:-
12:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Shenzhen FC -:-
18. Round
16/07/2019 11:00 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda -:-
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye -:-
13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
17/07/2019 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Chongqing Lifan -:-
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
19. Round
20/07/2019 12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
21/07/2019 10:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG -:-
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
12:35 Henan Jianye - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Beijing Guoan -:-
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Shenzhen FC -:-
20. Round
27/07/2019 10:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Chongqing Lifan -:-
12:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Shandong Luneng -:-
12:35 Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan -:-
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F -:-
28/07/2019 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shenzhen FC -:-
12:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Tianjin Teda -:-
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shanghai SIPG -:-
21. Round
02/08/2019 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
03/08/2019 11:00 Tianjin Teda - Henan Jianye -:-
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
13:00 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
22. Round
06/08/2019 12:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Beijing Guoan -:-
07/08/2019 12:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Chongqing Lifan -:-
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Henan Jianye -:-
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
12:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shandong Luneng -:-
08/08/2019 12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Teda -:-
23. Round
10/08/2019 12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shandong Luneng -:-
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shenzhen FC -:-
11/08/2019 10:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
10:30 Henan Jianye - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
12/08/2019 12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai SIPG -:-
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
24. Round
13/09/2019 12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai SIPG -:-
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Beijing Guoan -:-
14/09/2019 12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
12:35 Henan Jianye - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
15/09/2019 10:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda -:-
12:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Chongqing Lifan -:-
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
25. Round
20/09/2019 12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
21/09/2019 08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Shenzhen FC -:-
12:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Teda -:-
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
22/09/2019 10:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Beijing Guoan -:-
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Henan Jianye -:-
26. Round
18/10/2019 12:35 Shenzhen FC - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
19/10/2019 10:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng -:-
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG -:-
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
20/10/2019 08:30 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
12:35 Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan -:-
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
27. Round
25/10/2019 12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
26/10/2019 08:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda -:-
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
27/10/2019 08:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye -:-
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shandong Luneng -:-
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
28. Round
22/11/2019 12:35 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan -:-
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan -:-
23/11/2019 08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
08:30 Tianjin Teda - Shenzhen FC -:-
08:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG -:-
29. Round
27/11/2019 12:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Shanghai SIPG -:-
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Guoan -:-
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda -:-
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Henan Jianye -:-
12:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
30. Round
01/12/2019 08:00 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng -:-
08:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
08:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
08:00 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F -:-
08:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
08:00 Shanghai SIPG - Shenzhen FC -:-
08:00 Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan -:-
08:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-