1. Round
01/03/2019 10:00 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Renhe FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Tianhai 3:0 (2:0)
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai SIPG 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:0)
02/03/2019 07:30 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou R&F 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Shenzhen FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:1 (1:1)
03/03/2019 07:30 Henan Jianye - Dalian Yifang FC 1:1 (1:0)
11:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Tianjin Teda 3:2 (1:0)
2. Round
08/03/2019 11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Teda 1:0 (1:0)
09/03/2019 07:30 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye 2:2 (1:1)
07:30 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan 0:4 (0:3)
11:35 Guangzhou R&F - Dalian Yifang FC 3:3 (1:1)
11:35 Shanghai SIPG - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:2 (2:0)
10/03/2019 07:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Beijing Renhe FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Shenzhen FC - Tianjin Tianhai 2:1 (0:1)
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:2 (1:1)
3. Round
29/03/2019 11:35 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou R&F 4:3 (2:1)
30/03/2019 07:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0)
11:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (0:1)
31/03/2019 08:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Shandong Luneng 2:4 (1:1)
10:30 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 1:2 (0:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shenzhen FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Wuhan Zall FC 2:1 (1:0)
4. Round
05/04/2019 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:0 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Chongqing Lifan 2:3 (0:2)
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (0:0)
06/04/2019 08:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guangzhou R&F 2:0 (1:0)
07/04/2019 08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Tianjin Teda 1:2 (0:1)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Renhe FC 5:1 (3:0)
08/06/2019 12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round
12/04/2019 12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (0:0)
13/04/2019 08:30 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:1 (0:0)
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:2 (0:2)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Tianjin Tianhai 1:1 (0:1)
14/04/2019 08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 Shandong Luneng - Dalian Yifang FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 2:1 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Wuhan Zall FC 2:1 (0:0)
6. Round
19/04/2019 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (1:1)
12:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Shanghai SIPG 0:0 (0:0)
20/04/2019 08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Shenzhen FC 2:2 (0:1)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda 2:3 (0:2)
21/04/2019 08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou R&F 5:1 (3:1)
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:1)
7. Round
26/04/2019 12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shenzhen FC 3:1 (2:1)
27/04/2019 08:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Renhe FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:1 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Tianhai 2:3 (0:1)
28/04/2019 08:30 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai SIPG 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:1)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Yifang FC 4:1 (3:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Wuhan Zall FC 3:0 (2:0)
8. Round
04/05/2019 08:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou R&F 2:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:0 (2:0)
05/05/2019 08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Henan Jianye 1:2 (1:1)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Dalian Yifang FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (0:0)
12:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Chongqing Lifan 3:3 (0:2)
9. Round
10/05/2019 12:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:0)
11/05/2019 08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Wuhan Zall FC 1:2 (0:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Renhe FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Henan Jianye 2:3 (2:2)
12/05/2019 08:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Guangzhou R&F 1:2 (0:1)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shenzhen FC 3:0 (2:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:2 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (0:1)
10. Round
17/05/2019 11:00 Henan Jianye - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:1)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Tianhai 2:1 (1:0)
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 1:3 (1:1)
18/05/2019 08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Renhe FC 3:1 (1:1)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Chongqing Lifan 3:1 (0:1)
19/05/2019 08:30 Tianjin Teda - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Dalian Yifang FC 1:2 (1:0)
11. Round
24/05/2019 12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
25/05/2019 08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (1:0)
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Tianjin Tianhai 2:1 (1:0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:2 (3:2)
26/05/2019 08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shenzhen FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (1:0)
12. Round
01/06/2019 12:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Tianjin Tianhai 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:2 (0:1)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Lifan 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shenzhen FC 2:0 (1:0)
02/06/2019 08:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (0:2)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:5 (0:2)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (1:1)
13. Round
14/06/2019 11:00 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (2:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:2 (0:1)
15/06/2019 12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Dalian Yifang FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Wuhan Zall FC 3:4 (2:1)
16/06/2019 12:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Henan Jianye 1:1 (1:0)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Beijing Renhe FC 4:1 (0:0)
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Tianjin Teda 0:0 (0:0)
14. Round
21/06/2019 12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0)
22/06/2019 10:30 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&F 3:2 (1:2)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Shenzhen FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Renhe FC 3:0 (0:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (1:0)
23/06/2019 08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Tianjin Tianhai 2:2 (2:1)
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Chongqing Lifan 2:3 (0:0)
15. Round
29/06/2019 12:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Dalian Yifang FC 1:3 (1:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Teda 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Wuhan Zall FC 0:2 (0:0)
30/06/2019 12:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:2 (1:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan 2:0 (2:0)
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:0)
01/07/2019 12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:2)
16. Round
05/07/2019 12:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:3 (1:1)
06/07/2019 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Wuhan Zall FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Chongqing Lifan 4:2 (1:1)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua 3:1 (1:0)
07/07/2019 10:30 Tianjin Teda - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:1 (1:0)
12:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Shandong Luneng 0:2 (0:0)
12:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Henan Jianye 3:1 (2:0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shenzhen FC 1:1 (0:0)
17. Round
10/07/2019 13:00 Beijing Guoan - Chongqing Lifan 4:1 (1:1)
11/07/2019 13:00 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:1)
12/07/2019 12:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Guangzhou R&F 3:2 (1:1)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (0:1)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng 3:2 (2:0)
13/07/2019 12:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Wuhan Zall FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai SIPG 0:3 (0:2)
12:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Shenzhen FC 2:2 (1:1)
18. Round
16/07/2019 11:00 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (2:1)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang FC 4:1 (1:1)
17/07/2019 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Beijing Renhe FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Tianhai 2:1 (2:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Chongqing Lifan 0:2 (0:0)
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:1 (0:1)
19. Round
20/07/2019 12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:5 (0:2)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Dalian Yifang FC 3:3 (2:1)
21/07/2019 11:00 Beijing Renhe FC - Shanghai Shenhua 1:4 (0:3)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Tianhai 2:2 (0:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Wuhan Zall FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Shenzhen FC 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (1:0)
20. Round
27/07/2019 10:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Chongqing Lifan 3:0 (1:0)
12:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Shandong Luneng 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F 5:3 (2:2)
28/07/2019 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Renhe FC 3:0 (2:0)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shenzhen FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Tianjin Teda 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (1:1)
21. Round
02/08/2019 12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Dalian Yifang FC 1:3 (1:1)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Wuhan Zall FC 2:2 (2:1)
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Beijing Renhe FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Beijing Guoan - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Guangzhou R&F - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:2 (1:1)
03/08/2019 11:00 Tianjin Teda - Henan Jianye 2:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Tianhai 0:0 (0:0)
22. Round
13/08/2019 12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Henan Jianye 3:0 (0:0)
14/08/2019 12:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Guangzhou R&F 4:0 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Teda 5:1 (1:1)
15/08/2019 12:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Beijing Guoan 0:2 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (1:1)
12:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (0:1)
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (2:1)
23. Round
09/08/2019 12:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:2 (2:2)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai SIPG 2:2 (0:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Beijing Renhe FC 2:1 (1:0)
10/08/2019 12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shandong Luneng 0:3 (0:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Wuhan Zall FC 2:1 (0:0)
11/08/2019 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:3 (1:1)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Tianhai 1:1 (1:1)
26/09/2019 12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shenzhen FC 2:1 (1:1)
24. Round
13/09/2019 12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou Evergrande 3:1 (1:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai SIPG 3:1 (3:1)
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (1:0)
14/09/2019 12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Tianhai 2:1 (1:1)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Hebei China Fortune FC 4:1 (2:0)
15/09/2019 10:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda 0:3 (0:2)
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Dalian Yifang FC 1:0 (0:0)
13/10/2019 12:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Chongqing Lifan 1:4 (1:3)
25. Round
20/09/2019 12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:2 (0:0)
21/09/2019 08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Shenzhen FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (1:1)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (1:2)
22/09/2019 10:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Beijing Guoan 0:3 (0:2)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Henan Jianye 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Wuhan Zall FC 0:1 (0:0)
01/11/2019 07:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Guangzhou R&F 1:4 (1:0)
26. Round
18/10/2019 12:35 Shenzhen FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:3 (1:2)
12:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Wuhan Zall FC 3:1 (2:0)
19/10/2019 10:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng 1:3 (0:2)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG 0:2 (0:0)
20/10/2019 08:30 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Hebei China Fortune FC 4:1 (3:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang FC 2:1 (2:1)
27. Round
25/10/2019 12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (1:0)
26/10/2019 08:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (0:1)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda 3:1 (1:0)
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Wuhan Zall FC 4:4 (0:3)
27/10/2019 07:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Beijing Renhe FC 2:2 (0:2)
11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye 2:2 (0:2)
11:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (0:0)
11:35 Shanghai SIPG - Dalian Yifang FC 3:0 (2:0)
28. Round
22/11/2019 11:35 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
11:35 Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan -:-
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan -:-
11:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
23/11/2019 07:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
07:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
07:30 Tianjin Teda - Shenzhen FC -:-
11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG -:-
29. Round
27/11/2019 11:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Shanghai SIPG -:-
11:35 Chongqing Lifan - Wuhan Zall FC -:-
11:35 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Guoan -:-
11:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
11:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda -:-
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
11:35 Shenzhen FC - Henan Jianye -:-
11:35 Tianjin Tianhai - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
30. Round
01/12/2019 07:00 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng -:-
07:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
07:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
07:00 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F -:-
07:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
07:00 Shanghai SIPG - Shenzhen FC -:-
07:00 Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan -:-
07:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-