# Player Country Team points
1. Luuk de Jong Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 25 (20+5)
2. Dušan Tadić Serbia Serbia AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 22 (15+7)
Hakim Ziyech Morocco Morocco AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 22 (12+10)
4. Steven Bergwijn Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 21 (9+12)
5. Hirving Lozano Mexico Mexico PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 19 (13+6)
6. Nasser el Khayati Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 17 (12+5)
7. Steven Berghuis Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 16 (6+10)
8. Gastón Pereiro Uruguay Uruguay PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 15 (10+5)
9. Robin van Persie Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 14 (11+3)
10. Fran Sol Spain Spain Willem II Willem II 13 (13+0)
Michel Vlap Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 13 (11+2)
Kristoffer Peterson Sweden Sweden Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 13 (11+2)
Oussama Idrissi Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 13 (7+6)
Brandley Kuwas Curaçao Curaçao Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 13 (6+7)
15. Dalmau Spain Spain Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 12 (10+2)
Sam Lammers Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 12 (9+3)
Arber Zeneli Kosovo Kosovo sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 12 (3+9)
18. Klaas Jan Huntelaar Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 11 (10+1)
Peniel Mlapa Togo Togo VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 11 (9+2)
Bryan Linssen Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse 11 (9+2)
Simon Gustafson Sweden Sweden FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 11 (6+5)
Donny van de Beek Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 11 (5+6)
David Neres Brazil Brazil AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 11 (3+8)
24. Kasper Dolberg Denmark Denmark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 10 (9+1)
Ali Messaoud Netherlands Netherlands SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 10 (7+3)
Mimoun Mahi Morocco Morocco FC Groningen FC Groningen 10 (5+5)
Mikhail Rosheuvel Netherlands Netherlands NAC Breda NAC Breda 10 (5+5)
Mark Diemers Netherlands Netherlands Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 10 (4+6)
Dan Crowley England England Willem II Willem II 10 (4+6)
30. Mitchell te Vrede Netherlands Netherlands NAC Breda NAC Breda 9 (9+0)
Mike van Duinen Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 9 (7+2)
Guus Til Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 9 (7+2)
Jens Toornstra Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 (6+3)
Luigi Bruins Netherlands Netherlands SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 9 (5+4)
Anco Jansen Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 9 (5+4)
Lazaros Lamprou Greece Greece Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 9 (5+4)
Sam Larsson Sweden Sweden Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 (4+5)
38. Fabian Serrarens Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 8 (6+2)
Youssef el Jebli Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 8 (6+2)
Patrick Joosten Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
8 (5+3)
Donyell Malen Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 8 (5+3)
Gyrano Kerk Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 8 (5+3)
Martin Ødegaard Norway Norway Vitesse Vitesse 8 (4+4)
Caner Çavlan Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 8 (2+6)
45. Vito van Crooy Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 7 (6+1)
Morten Thorsby Norway Norway sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (5+2)
Oussama Darfalou Algeria Algeria Vitesse Vitesse 7 (5+2)
Mats Seuntjens Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 (5+2)
Ahmed El Messaoudi Morocco Morocco Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 7 (5+2)
Mohammed Osman Syria Syria Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 (4+3)
Lasse Schöne Denmark Denmark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (4+3)
Erick Gutiérrez Mexico Mexico PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 7 (3+4)
Younes Namli Denmark Denmark PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 7 (2+5)
Thomas Ouwejan Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 (2+5)
José Angeliño Spain Spain PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 7 (1+6)
56. Andrija Novakovich USA USA Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 6 (5+1)
Finn Stokkers Netherlands Netherlands Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 6 (5+1)
Tonny Vilhena Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 (5+1)
Matúš Bero Slovakia Slovakia Vitesse Vitesse 6 (5+1)
Ritsu Doan Japan Japan FC Groningen FC Groningen 6 (4+2)
Sander van de Streek Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (4+2)
Tomáš Necid Czech Republic Czech Republic ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 6 (4+2)
Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo Willem II Willem II 6 (4+2)
Johnathan Opoku Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 (3+3)
Denzel Dumfries Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6 (3+3)
Navarone Foor Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse 6 (2+4)
Sheraldo Becker Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 6 (2+4)
Ralf Seuntjens Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 (1+5)
69. Mitchell van Bergen Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Vitesse Vitesse
5 (5+0)
Tino-Sven Sušić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 (5+0)
Tim Matavž Slovenia Slovenia Vitesse Vitesse 5 (5+0)
Bjørn Johnsen Norway Norway AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (5+0)
Teun Koopmeiners Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (4+1)
Lerin Duarte Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 (4+1)
Albert Guðmundsson Iceland Iceland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (3+2)
Urby Emanuelson Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (3+2)
Elías Már Ómarsson Iceland Iceland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (3+2)
Myron Boadu Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (3+2)
Daley Blind Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (3+2)
Furdjel Narsingh Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 (2+3)
Kik Pierie Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (2+3)
Sean Klaiber Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (1+4)
Roy Beerens Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse 5 (1+4)
Jordy Clasie Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (1+4)
Fredrik Midtsjø Norway Norway AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (1+4)
Nemanja Mihajlović Serbia Serbia sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (1+4)
Yuki Kobayashi Japan Japan sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (0+5)
88. Alexander Bannink Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (4+0)
Nicklas Pedersen Denmark Denmark FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (4+0)
Thomas Lam Finland Finland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (4+0)
Nick Venema Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (4+0)
Jay-Roy Grot Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (3+1)
Denis Mahmudov Macedonia Macedonia SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 (3+1)
Ryan Koolwijk Netherlands Netherlands SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 (3+1)
Frenkie de Jong Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (3+1)
Joris van Overeem Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (2+2)
Calvin Stengs Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (2+2)
José Rodríguez Spain Spain Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (2+2)
Melvyn Lorenzen Uganda Uganda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 (2+2)
Yassin Ayoub Morocco Morocco Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (2+2)
Marcus Edwards England England SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 (2+2)
Luka Ilić Serbia Serbia NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (2+2)
Delano Burgzorg Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 (2+2)
Ben Rienstra Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (2+2)
Glenn Bijl Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (2+2)
Damil Dankerlui Netherlands Netherlands Willem II Willem II 4 (1+3)
Nicolás Tagliafico Argentina Argentina AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (1+3)
Oussama Tannane Morocco Morocco FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (1+3)
Jorrit Hendrix Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (1+3)
Kingsley Ehizibue Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (0+4)
111. Jafar Arias Curaçao Curaçao FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (3+0)
Samir Memišević Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (3+0)
Willem Janssen Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Thomas Bruns Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse
FC Groningen FC Groningen
3 (2+1)
Matthijs de Ligt Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
André Vidigal Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (2+1)
Jerry St. Juste Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (2+1)
Lex Immers Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Nick Viergever Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (2+1)
Lisandro Semedo Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (2+1)
Django Warmerdam Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (2+1)
Jurgen Mattheij Netherlands Netherlands SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (2+1)
Nicolai Jørgensen Denmark Denmark Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (2+1)
Jerdy Schouten Netherlands Netherlands SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (1+2)
Nicolas Gavory France France FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (1+2)
Alexander Büttner Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse 3 (1+2)
Atakan Akkaynak Germany Germany Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
Mounir El Hamdaoui Morocco Morocco SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (1+2)
Ludovit Reis Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (1+2)
Ahmad Mendes Moreira Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (1+2)
Adam Maher Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (1+2)
Calvin Verdonk Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (1+2)
Evangelos Pavlidis Greece Greece Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
Jonas Svensson Norway Norway AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (1+2)
Giovanni Troupée Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
3 (1+2)
Aras Özbiliz Armenia Armenia Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
Vyacheslav Karavaev Russia Russia Vitesse Vitesse 3 (0+3)
Diego Palacios Ecuador Ecuador Willem II Willem II 3 (0+3)
139. Clint Leemans Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Stef Nijland Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Gianluca Nijholt Netherlands Netherlands NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Kaj Sierhuis Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
FC Groningen FC Groningen
2 (2+0)
Gervane Kastaneer Curaçao Curaçao NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Erik Falkenburg Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Danny Post Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (2+0)
Jan-Arie van der Heijden Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Cyriel Dessers Belgium Belgium FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Pelle van Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Maikel van der Werff Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Zian Flemming Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Lars Hutten Netherlands Netherlands Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Jizz Hornkamp Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Branislav Niňaj Slovakia Slovakia Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Marios Vrousai Greece Greece Willem II Willem II 2 (2+0)
Dave Bulthuis Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Luciano Slagveer Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Frank Olijve Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Jorrit Smeets Netherlands Netherlands Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (1+1)
Arno Verschueren Belgium Belgium NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (1+1)
Deyovaisio Zeefuik Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Daryl van Mieghem Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Bart van Hintum Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Robin van der Meer Netherlands Netherlands SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Lennart Thy Germany Germany PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (1+1)
Mikael Anderson Iceland Iceland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Zakaria Labyad Morocco Morocco AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Timo Letschert Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos Greece Greece AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Elson Hooi Curaçao Curaçao ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Daniel Høegh Denmark Denmark sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Nick Bakker Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Orkun Kökçü Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Michael Chacón Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Dion Malone Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Eric Botteghin Brazil Brazil Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Noussair Mazraoui Morocco Morocco AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Jeffry Fortes Cape Verde Cape Verde SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Cody Gakpo Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Stef Gronsveld Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Max Clark England England Vitesse Vitesse 2 (1+1)
Kenneth Paal Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (0+2)
Peter van Ooijen Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (0+2)
Pelle Clement Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (0+2)
Lorenzo Burnet Netherlands Netherlands SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (0+2)
Tim Breukers Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Tim Handwerker Germany Germany FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (0+2)
Mounir el Allouchi Netherlands Netherlands NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (0+2)
Greg Leigh England England NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (0+2)
Rasmus Kristensen Denmark Denmark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (0+2)
190. Mukhtar Ali Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Jean-Christophe Bahebeck France France FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Emil Bergström Sweden Sweden FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Dries Saddiki Netherlands Netherlands Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Sven Braken Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Daniel Schwaab Germany Germany PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Ricardo van Rhijn Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Bram van Polen Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Rossmann Germany Germany Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Vincent Vermeij Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Michal Sadílek Czech Republic Czech Republic PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Jannik Pohl Denmark Denmark FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Kristófer Kristinsson Iceland Iceland Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Wessel Dammers Netherlands Netherlands Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Nick Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
FC Emmen FC Emmen
1 (1+0)
Tyrell Malacia Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Alexander Isak Sweden Sweden Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Michael de Leeuw Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
John Goossens Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Dennis Eckert Germany Germany SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (1+0)
Jesper Drost Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
1 (1+0)
Rick Dekker Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Aaron Meijers Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Jake Clarke-Salter England England Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Leeroy Owusu Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Mo el Hankouri Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Groningen FC Groningen
1 (1+0)
Pol Llonch Spain Spain Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Dante Rigo Belgium Belgium PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Reuven Niemeijer Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
FC Emmen FC Emmen
1 (1+0)
Michael Breij Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Julian Chabot Germany Germany FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Mateo Cassierra Colombia Colombia FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Thomas Meißner Germany Germany Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Karol Mets Estonia Estonia NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Nils Röseler Germany Germany VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Wout Droste Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Denis Genreau Australia Australia PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Sherel Floranus Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Hilary Gong Nigeria Nigeria Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Lukas Görtler Germany Germany FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Kai Heerings Netherlands Netherlands Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Anouar Hadouir Netherlands Netherlands SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Carel Eiting Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Portugal Portugal Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Riechedly Bazoer Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Erik Bakker Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Tom Beugelsdijk Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Ciranni Belgium Belgium Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Dabney dos Santos Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Amadou Ciss Senegal Senegal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Ajdin Hrustić Australia Australia FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Wilfried Kanon Ivory Coast Ivory Coast ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Tim Siekman Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Moreno Rutten Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Jordy Tutuarima Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Tom van Weert Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Dylan Vente Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Keziah Veendorp Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Robin Pröpper Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Paolo Fernandes Spain Spain NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Giovanni Korte Netherlands Netherlands NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Gersom Klok Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Fernando Lewis Netherlands Netherlands Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Ramon Lundqvist Sweden Sweden NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Alexander Merkel Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Hervé Matthys Belgium Belgium SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Lucas Woudenberg Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)