# Player Country Team points
1. Dušan Tadić Serbia Serbia AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 41 (28+13)
2. Luuk de Jong Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 34 (28+6)
3. Hakim Ziyech Morocco Morocco AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 30 (16+14)
4. Nasser el Khayati Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 29 (17+12)
5. Steven Bergwijn Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 26 (14+12)
6. Hirving Lozano Mexico Mexico PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 25 (17+8)
7. Steven Berghuis Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 24 (12+12)
8. Dalmau Spain Spain Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 22 (19+3)
9. Sam Lammers Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 21 (16+5)
10. Robin van Persie Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 20 (16+4)
Klaas Jan Huntelaar Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 20 (16+4)
Michel Vlap Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 20 (16+4)
Brandley Kuwas Curaçao Curaçao Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 20 (10+10)
14. Alexander Isak Sweden Sweden Willem II Willem II 19 (13+6)
Donny van de Beek Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 19 (9+10)
16. Martin Ødegaard Norway Norway Vitesse Vitesse 18 (8+10)
17. Peniel Mlapa Togo Togo VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 17 (15+2)
Kristoffer Peterson Sweden Sweden Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 17 (12+5)
Youssef el Jebli Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 17 (10+7)
20. Guus Til Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 16 (12+4)
Gastón Pereiro Uruguay Uruguay PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 16 (10+6)
David Neres Brazil Brazil AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 16 (8+8)
Gyrano Kerk Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 16 (8+8)
24. Sheraldo Becker Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 15 (7+8)
25. Bryan Linssen Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse 14 (12+2)
Donyell Malen Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 14 (10+4)
Simon Gustafson Sweden Sweden FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 14 (8+6)
Oussama Idrissi Morocco Morocco AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 14 (8+6)
Mark Diemers Netherlands Netherlands Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 14 (7+7)
Sam Larsson Sweden Sweden Feyenoord Feyenoord 14 (6+8)
31. Fran Sol Spain Spain Willem II Willem II 13 (13+0)
Kasper Dolberg Denmark Denmark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 13 (11+2)
Jens Toornstra Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 13 (8+5)
Mimoun Mahi Morocco Morocco FC Groningen FC Groningen 13 (7+6)
Lazaros Lamprou Greece Greece Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 13 (7+6)
36. Matúš Bero Slovakia Slovakia Vitesse Vitesse 12 (9+3)
Vito van Crooy Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 12 (9+3)
Tomáš Necid Czech Republic Czech Republic ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 12 (9+3)
Tonny Vilhena Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 12 (6+6)
Dan Crowley England England Willem II Willem II 12 (5+7)
Anco Jansen Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 12 (5+7)
Arber Zeneli Kosovo Kosovo sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 12 (3+9)
43. Andrija Novakovich USA USA Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 11 (9+2)
Mike van Duinen Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 11 (8+3)
Ali Messaoud Netherlands Netherlands SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 11 (7+4)
Luigi Bruins Netherlands Netherlands SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 11 (6+5)
Patrick Joosten Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
11 (6+5)
Mats Seuntjens Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 11 (6+5)
Younes Namli Denmark Denmark PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 11 (4+7)
50. Mitchell te Vrede Netherlands Netherlands NAC Breda NAC Breda 10 (10+0)
Lennart Thy Germany Germany PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 10 (9+1)
Sander van de Streek Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 10 (8+2)
Mikhail Rosheuvel Netherlands Netherlands NAC Breda NAC Breda 10 (5+5)
Lasse Schöne Denmark Denmark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 10 (5+5)
Johnathan Opoku Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 10 (5+5)
Denzel Dumfries Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 10 (4+6)
Caner Çavlan Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 10 (4+6)
Damil Dankerlui Netherlands Netherlands Willem II Willem II 10 (3+7)
José Angeliño Spain Spain PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 10 (1+9)
60. Teun Koopmeiners Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 9 (8+1)
Elías Már Ómarsson Iceland Iceland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 9 (7+2)
Fabian Serrarens Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 9 (7+2)
Mitchell van Bergen Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Vitesse Vitesse
9 (7+2)
Nicolai Jørgensen Denmark Denmark Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 (7+2)
Lex Immers Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 9 (7+2)
Oussama Darfalou Algeria Algeria Vitesse Vitesse 9 (7+2)
Jay-Roy Grot Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 9 (6+3)
Daley Blind Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 9 (5+4)
Navarone Foor Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse 9 (5+4)
70. Albert Guðmundsson Iceland Iceland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 (6+2)
Delano Burgzorg Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 8 (5+3)
Mohammed Osman Syria Syria Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 8 (5+3)
Ritsu Doan Japan Japan FC Groningen FC Groningen 8 (5+3)
Evangelos Pavlidis Greece Greece Willem II Willem II 8 (5+3)
Ralf Seuntjens Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 8 (2+6)
Thomas Ouwejan Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 (2+6)
Vyacheslav Karavaev Russia Russia Vitesse Vitesse 8 (1+7)
Kingsley Ehizibue Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 (1+7)
Yuki Kobayashi Japan Japan sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 8 (0+8)
80. Thomas Buitink Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse 7 (7+0)
Tim Matavž Slovenia Slovenia Vitesse Vitesse 7 (6+1)
Lerin Duarte Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 (6+1)
Ahmed El Messaoudi Morocco Morocco Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 7 (5+2)
Morten Thorsby Norway Norway sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (5+2)
Tino-Sven Sušić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 7 (5+2)
Ben Rienstra Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (4+3)
Calvin Stengs Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 (3+4)
Erick Gutiérrez Mexico Mexico PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 7 (3+4)
Orkun Kökçü Turkey Turkey Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 (3+4)
Furdjel Narsingh Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 7 (3+4)
Sean Klaiber Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 7 (2+5)
92. Willem Janssen Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (6+0)
Bjørn Johnsen Norway Norway AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (6+0)
Finn Stokkers Netherlands Netherlands Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 6 (5+1)
Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo Willem II Willem II 6 (4+2)
Marios Vrousai Greece Greece Willem II Willem II 6 (4+2)
Mounir El Hamdaoui Morocco Morocco SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (4+2)
Urby Emanuelson Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (4+2)
Frenkie de Jong Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (3+3)
Glenn Bijl Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 6 (2+4)
Alexander Büttner Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse 6 (2+4)
Marcus Edwards England England SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (2+4)
Nicolás Tagliafico Argentina Argentina AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (2+4)
Peter van Ooijen Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 (2+4)
Cody Gakpo Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6 (1+5)
Fredrik Midtsjø Norway Norway AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (1+5)
Nicolas Gavory France France FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (1+5)
108. Paul Gladon Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (5+0)
Erik Falkenburg Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 (5+0)
Samir Memišević Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (4+1)
Pelle van Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (4+1)
Jeffry Fortes Cape Verde Cape Verde SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (4+1)
Thomas Lam Finland Finland PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (4+1)
Lisandro Semedo Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 (3+2)
Myron Boadu Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (3+2)
Jurgen Mattheij Netherlands Netherlands SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (3+2)
Jerry St. Juste Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (3+2)
Maikel van der Werff Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse 5 (3+2)
Denis Mahmudov North Macedonia North Macedonia SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (3+2)
Jean-Christophe Bahebeck France France FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (3+2)
Joris van Overeem Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (2+3)
Melvyn Lorenzen Uganda Uganda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 (2+3)
Yassin Ayoub Morocco Morocco Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (2+3)
Kik Pierie Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (2+3)
Max Clark England England Vitesse Vitesse 5 (1+4)
Jordy Clasie Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (1+4)
Roy Beerens Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse 5 (1+4)
Adam Maher Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (1+4)
Nemanja Mihajlović Serbia Serbia sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (1+4)
Ramon Lundqvist Sweden Sweden NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 (0+5)
131. Nicklas Pedersen Denmark Denmark FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (4+0)
Nick Venema Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (4+0)
Alexander Bannink Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (4+0)
Jafar Arias Curaçao Curaçao FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (4+0)
Matthijs de Ligt Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (3+1)
Riechedly Bazoer Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (3+1)
Ryan Koolwijk Netherlands Netherlands SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 (3+1)
Nick Viergever Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (3+1)
Luciano Slagveer Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (3+1)
Luka Ilić Serbia Serbia NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (2+2)
José Rodríguez Spain Spain Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (2+2)
Jorrit Smeets Netherlands Netherlands Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (2+2)
Michael Chacón Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (2+2)
Jorrit Hendrix Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (1+3)
Oussama Tannane Morocco Morocco FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (1+3)
Greg Leigh England England NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (1+3)
Lucas Woudenberg Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (0+4)
148. Danny Post Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 (3+0)
Branislav Niňaj Slovakia Slovakia Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (3+0)
Tyrell Malacia Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (3+0)
Cyriel Dessers Belgium Belgium FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Kaj Sierhuis Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
FC Groningen FC Groningen
3 (3+0)
Mohammed Dauda Ghana Ghana Vitesse Vitesse 3 (3+0)
Michael de Leeuw Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (3+0)
Charlison Benschop Curaçao Curaçao De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (3+0)
Eric Botteghin Brazil Brazil Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (2+1)
Gervane Kastaneer Curaçao Curaçao NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (2+1)
Daniel Høegh Denmark Denmark sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (2+1)
Timo Letschert Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (2+1)
André Vidigal Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (2+1)
Aaron Meijers Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Danny Bakker Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Fernando Lewis Netherlands Netherlands Willem II Willem II 3 (2+1)
Giovanni Korte Netherlands Netherlands NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (2+1)
Django Warmerdam Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (2+1)
Thomas Bruns Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse
FC Groningen FC Groningen
3 (2+1)
Aras Özbiliz Armenia Armenia Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
Jerdy Schouten Netherlands Netherlands SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (1+2)
Ahmad Mendes Moreira Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (1+2)
Dion Malone Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (1+2)
Zakaria Labyad Morocco Morocco AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Thulani Serero South Africa South Africa Vitesse Vitesse 3 (1+2)
Jonas Svensson Norway Norway AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (1+2)
Dylan Vente Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (1+2)
Keziah Veendorp Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (1+2)
Giovanni Troupée Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
3 (1+2)
Calvin Verdonk Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (1+2)
Atakan Akkaynak Germany Germany Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
Ludovit Reis Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (1+2)
Kenneth Paal Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (0+3)
Pelle Clement Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (0+3)
Tom Beugelsdijk Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (0+3)
Diego Palacios Ecuador Ecuador Willem II Willem II 3 (0+3)
Pablo Rosario Netherlands Netherlands PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (0+3)
185. Ron Vlaar Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Gianluca Nijholt Netherlands Netherlands NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Menno Koch Netherlands Netherlands NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Stef Nijland Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Zian Flemming Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Bram van Polen Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Jan-Arie van der Heijden Netherlands Netherlands Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Lars Hutten Netherlands Netherlands Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Dennis Eckert Germany Germany SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (2+0)
Sven Braken Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Clint Leemans Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Reuven Niemeijer Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
FC Emmen FC Emmen
2 (2+0)
Jesper Drost Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
2 (2+0)
Joey Konings Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Jizz Hornkamp Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Dave Bulthuis Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Moreno Rutten Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (1+1)
Maximilian Rossmann Germany Germany Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Daryl van Mieghem Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Deyovaisio Zeefuik Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Nils Röseler Germany Germany VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (1+1)
Arno Verschueren Belgium Belgium NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (1+1)
Bart van Hintum Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Robin van der Meer Netherlands Netherlands SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Dario Van Den Buijs Belgium Belgium Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Michal Sadílek Czech Republic Czech Republic PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Iliass Bel Hassani Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Nick Bakker Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Stef Gronsveld Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
John Goossens Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Michiel Kramer Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Emil Bergström Sweden Sweden FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Freek Heerkens Netherlands Netherlands Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Elson Hooi Curaçao Curaçao ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos Greece Greece AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Wilfried Kanon Ivory Coast Ivory Coast ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Noussair Mazraoui Morocco Morocco AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Mikael Anderson Iceland Iceland SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Stanley Elbers Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (1+1)
Pol Llonch Spain Spain Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Frank Olijve Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Leeroy Owusu Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Tim Handwerker Germany Germany FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (0+2)
Azor Matusiwa Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (0+2)
Hervé Matthys Belgium Belgium SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (0+2)
Tim Breukers Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Rasmus Kristensen Denmark Denmark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (0+2)
Lorenzo Burnet Netherlands Netherlands SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (0+2)
Wout Droste Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Mounir el Allouchi Netherlands Netherlands NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (0+2)
235. Karol Mets Estonia Estonia NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Sem Steijn Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Dante Rigo Belgium Belgium PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Daniel Schwaab Germany Germany PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Jannik Pohl Denmark Denmark FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Erik Palmer-Brown USA USA NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Thomas Meißner Germany Germany Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Richie Musaba Netherlands Netherlands Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Nick Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
FC Emmen FC Emmen
1 (1+0)
Rick Dekker Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Mateo Cassierra Colombia Colombia FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Javier Vet Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Julian Chabot Germany Germany FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Michael Breij Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Mukhtar Ali Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Hilal Ben Moussa Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Othman Boussaid Belgium Belgium FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Dries Saddiki Netherlands Netherlands Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Vincent Vermeij Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Jake Clarke-Salter England England Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Andrija Balić Croatia Croatia Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Mo el Hankouri Morocco Morocco Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Groningen FC Groningen
1 (1+0)
Bart Straalman Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Renato Tapia Peru Peru Feyenoord Feyenoord
Willem II Willem II
1 (1+0)
Wessel Dammers Netherlands Netherlands Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Joël Veltman Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Ricardo van Rhijn Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Kristófer Kristinsson Iceland Iceland Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Amir Absalem Morocco Morocco FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Hilary Gong Nigeria Nigeria Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Denis Genreau Australia Australia PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Sherel Floranus Netherlands Netherlands sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Lukas Görtler Germany Germany FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Anouar Hadouir Netherlands Netherlands SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Kai Heerings Netherlands Netherlands Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Hamer Netherlands Netherlands PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Carel Eiting Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Portugal Portugal Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Ciranni Belgium Belgium Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Erik Bakker Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Nabil Bahoui Sweden Sweden De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Amadou Ciss Senegal Senegal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Lennart Czyborra Germany Germany Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Dabney dos Santos Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Tristan Dekker Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Siebe Horemans Belgium Belgium SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Ajdin Hrustić Australia Australia FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Mike te Wierik Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Tim Siekman Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Robin Pröpper Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Jordy Tutuarima Netherlands Netherlands De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Damian van Bruggen Netherlands Netherlands VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Silvester van der Water Netherlands Netherlands Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Mark van der Maarel Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Shaquille Pinas Netherlands Netherlands ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Paolo Fernandes Spain Spain NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Gersom Klok Netherlands Netherlands FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
David Jensen Denmark Denmark FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Noa Lang Netherlands Netherlands AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Calvin Mac-Intosch Netherlands Netherlands Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Mica Portugal Portugal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Alexander Merkel Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Tom van Weert Netherlands Netherlands FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)