# Player Country Team points
1. Welliton Brazil Brazil Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 19 (19+0)
2. Aleksandr Aliyev Ukraine Ukraine Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 14 (14+0)
Sergey Kornilenko Belarus Belarus Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
14 (14+0)
4. Aleksandr Kerzhakov Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 13 (13+0)
5. Vágner Love Brazil Brazil CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 11 (9+2)
6. Artem Dzyuba Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
10 (10+0)
Danny Portugal Portugal Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 10 (10+0)
Vladimir Dyadyun Russia Russia Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 10 (10+0)
9. Kevin Kurányi Germany Germany Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 9 (9+0)
Shamil Asildarov Russia Russia Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 9 (9+0)
11. Roman Adamov Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov 8 (8+0)
Aleksandr Bukharov Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
8 (8+0)
Dmitriy Kirichenko Russia Russia FK Saturn FK Saturn 8 (8+0)
Aleksey Medvedev Russia Russia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
8 (8+0)
Christian Noboa Ecuador Ecuador Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 8 (8+0)
Dmitriy Sychev Russia Russia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 8 (8+0)
David Tsoraev Russia Russia Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 8 (8+0)
Ari Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 8 (7+1)
19. Tomáš Necid Czech Republic Czech Republic CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 7 (7+0)
20. Roman Shirokov Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6 (6+0)
Vladimir Bystrov Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6 (6+0)
Leandro Brazil Brazil Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 6 (6+0)
Alan Dzagoev Russia Russia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6 (6+0)
24. Aleksandr Kharitonov Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 5 (5+0)
Igor Semshov Russia Russia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 5 (5+0)
Maurício Brazil Brazil Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 5 (5+0)
Dmitriy Kombarov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
5 (5+0)
Danko Lazović Serbia Serbia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 (5+0)
Alan Kasaev Russia Russia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 5 (5+0)
Jan Holenda Czech Republic Czech Republic Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 5 (5+0)
Guilherme Brazil Brazil CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 5 (5+0)
Seydou Doumbia Ivory Coast Ivory Coast CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 5 (5+0)
Tomáš Čížek Czech Republic Czech Republic Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 5 (5+0)
34. Pavel Yakovlev Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
4 (4+0)
Andriy Voronin Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 (4+0)
Pyotr Nemov Russia Russia FK Saturn FK Saturn 4 (4+0)
Evgeniy Savin Russia Russia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 (4+0)
Stevica Ristić North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 4 (4+0)
Georgi Peev Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 4 (4+0)
Igor Shevchenko Russia Russia Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 4 (4+0)
Dmitriy Molosh Belarus Belarus Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 4 (4+0)
Roman Kontsedalov Russia Russia Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 4 (4+0)
Nicolae Josan Moldova Moldova Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 4 (4+0)
Keisuke Honda Japan Japan CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 (4+0)
Georgiy Gabulov Russia Russia Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 4 (4+0)
Héctor Bracamonte Argentina Argentina Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 4 (4+0)
Mersudin Ahmetović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 (4+0)
Aleksandr Marenich Russia Russia Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 4 (4+0)
49. Aleksandr Sapeta Russia Russia FK Saturn FK Saturn 3 (3+0)
Mitar Novaković Montenegro Montenegro FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 3 (3+0)
Sekou Oliseh Liberia Liberia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 (3+0)
Aleksandr Samedov Russia Russia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 (3+0)
Marko Topić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Saturn FK Saturn 3 (3+0)
Sergey Semak Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
3 (3+0)
David Siradze Georgia Georgia Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 3 (3+0)
Andrey Streltsov Russia Russia Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3 (3+0)
Maicon Brazil Brazil Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 (3+0)
Zoran Tošić Serbia Serbia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 (3+0)
Ivan Nagibin Russia Russia Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 3 (3+0)
Aleksandr Pavlenko Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 (3+0)
Nicolas Lombaerts Belgium Belgium Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 (3+0)
Nenad Đorđević Serbia Serbia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3 (3+0)
Igor Lebedenko Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 (3+0)
Alex Brazil Brazil Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (3+0)
Maksim Astafyev Russia Russia Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 3 (3+0)
Tomislav Dujmović Croatia Croatia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
3 (3+0)
Marat Bikmaev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
3 (3+0)
Leandro Fernández Argentina Argentina Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 (3+0)
Gogita Gogua Georgia Georgia Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 3 (3+0)
Mark González Chile Chile CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 (3+0)
Bartłomiej Grzelak Poland Poland Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 3 (3+0)
Aleksey Ivanov Russia Russia FK Saturn FK Saturn 3 (3+0)
Shamil Lakhiyalov Russia Russia Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 3 (3+0)
74. Oleg Samsonov Russia Russia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (2+0)
Nikita Malyarov Russia Russia Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 2 (2+0)
Obafemi Martins Nigeria Nigeria Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (2+0)
Aiden McGeady Ireland Ireland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (2+0)
Bibras Natcho Israel Israel Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (2+0)
Rodolfo Brazil Brazil Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (2+0)
Alessandro Rosina Italy Italy Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (2+0)
Aleksandr Ryazantsev Russia Russia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (2+0)
Sergey Volkov Russia Russia FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 (2+0)
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 2 (2+0)
Igor Strelkov Russia Russia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
2 (2+0)
Rasim Tagirbekov Russia Russia Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2 (2+0)
Sergey Tkachev Russia Russia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (2+0)
Andrey Topchu Russia Russia FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 (2+0)
Rizvan Utsiev Russia Russia Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 2 (2+0)
Chavdar Yankov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (2+0)
Konstantin Zyryanov Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (2+0)
Leilton Brazil Brazil Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (2+0)
Ilya Kukharchuk Russia Russia Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2 (2+0)
Miloš Krasić Serbia Serbia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (2+0)
Jovan Golić Serbia Serbia Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 2 (2+0)
Kyrylo Kovalchuk Ukraine Ukraine FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 (2+0)
Jano Ananidze Georgia Georgia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (2+0)
Carlos Eduardo Brazil Brazil Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (2+0)
Edgaras Česnauskis Lithuania Lithuania Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (2+0)
Ivan Cherenchikov Russia Russia FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 (2+0)
Alexandru Epureanu Moldova Moldova Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (2+0)
Viktor Fayzulin Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (2+0)
Ibrahim Gnanou Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 2 (2+0)
Salvatore Bocchetti Italy Italy Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (2+0)
Arsen Goshokov Russia Russia Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 2 (2+0)
Kirill Kombarov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
2 (2+0)
Sergey Ignashevich Russia Russia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (2+0)
Ivan Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 2 (2+0)
Oleg Ivanov Russia Russia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (2+0)
Tsimafei Kalachev Belarus Belarus FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (2+0)
Andrey Karyaka Russia Russia FK Saturn FK Saturn 2 (2+0)
Yuriy Kirillov Russia Russia Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 2 (2+0)
Ibson Brazil Brazil Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (2+0)
113. Dmitriy Michkov Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (1+0)
Eldar Mamaev Russia Russia Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 (1+0)
Emin Makhmudov Azerbaijan Azerbaijan FK Saturn FK Saturn 1 (1+0)
Dmitriy Loskov Russia Russia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Saturn FK Saturn
1 (1+0)
Sergey Kuznetsov Ukraine Ukraine Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 (1+0)
Oleg Kuzmin Russia Russia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
1 (1+0)
Martin Kushev Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 (1+0)
Denis Kolodin Russia Russia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Kulchiy Belarus Belarus FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Ivica Križanac Croatia Croatia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Kolomeytsev Russia Russia FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 (1+0)
Andrey Kobenko Russia Russia Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1 (1+0)
Valeriy Klimov Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (1+0)
Arūnas Klimavičius Lithuania Lithuania Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 (1+0)
Eldar Nizamutdinov Russia Russia Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 (1+0)
Magomed Mitrishev Russia Russia Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 (1+0)
Dmitry Sokolov Russia Russia FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 (1+0)
Chidi Odiah Nigeria Nigeria CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Eugene Starikov Ukraine Ukraine FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (1+0)
Zelão Brazil Brazil FK Saturn FK Saturn 1 (1+0)
Viktor Vasin Russia Russia Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 (1+0)
Artur Valikaev Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Tsallagov Russia Russia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (1+0)
Dmitriy Tarasov Russia Russia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (1+0)
Ivan Taranov Russia Russia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (1+0)
Marek Suchý Czech Republic Czech Republic Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1+0)
Arsen Khubulov Russia Russia Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Orekhov Russia Russia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Dmitriy Nikolayevich Smirnov Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (1+0)
Zahari Sirakov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Sheshukov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Shchanitsin Russia Russia Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 (1+0)
Zaur Sadaev Russia Russia Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1 (1+0)
Dejan Rusic Slovenia Slovenia Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 (1+0)
Adessoye Oyewole Russia Russia Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Kisenkov Russia Russia Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Grishin Russia Russia FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 (1+0)
Dmitriy Khokhlov Russia Russia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Mikhail Bakaev Russia Russia Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 (1+0)
Anton Bober Russia Russia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (1+0)
Dragan Blatnjak Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Berezutskiy Russia Russia CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Roman Belyaev Russia Russia Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 (1+0)
Dmitriy Belorukov Russia Russia FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 (1+0)
Dzhambulat Bazaev Russia Russia Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 (1+0)
Collins Babatunde Nigeria Nigeria Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 (1+0)
César Navas Spain Spain Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Anyukov Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Antipenko Russia Russia Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 (1+0)
Dušan Anđelković Serbia Serbia FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Amisulashvili Georgia Georgia Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Alkhazov Russia Russia Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
1 (1+0)
Kamil Agalarov Russia Russia Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 (1+0)
Ruslan Adzhindzhal Russia Russia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (1+0)
Denis Boyarintsev Russia Russia FK Saturn FK Saturn 1 (1+0)
Sergei Dadu Moldova Moldova Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 (1+0)
Anri Khagush Russia Russia FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Levan Gvazava Georgia Georgia Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1 (1+0)
Gökdeniz Karadeniz Turkey Turkey Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Maksim Kanunnikov Russia Russia Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (1+0)
Milan Jovanović Montenegro Montenegro Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 (1+0)
Steeve Joseph-Reinette France France Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 (1+0)
Djordje Jokić Serbia Serbia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (1+0)
Martin Jiránek Czech Republic Czech Republic Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1+0)
Szabolcs Huszti Hungary Hungary Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Granat Russia Russia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Georgiy Dzhioev Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (1+0)
Andrey Gorbanets Russia Russia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Denis Glushakov Russia Russia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (1+0)
Blagoy Georgiev Bulgaria Bulgaria Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1 (1+0)
Alan Gatagov Russia Russia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (1+0)
Ali Gadzhibekov Russia Russia Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 (1+0)
George Florescu Romania Romania Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 (1+0)
Vadim Evseev Russia Russia FK Saturn FK Saturn 1 (1+0)
Evgeniy Zinoviev Russia Russia Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 (1+0)