Krylia Sovetov » Transfers 2010

Spartak Vladikavkaz » Transfers 2010

In
09/10 Collins Babatunde Nigeria FW FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
08/10 Aleksandr Alkhazov Russia FW Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
08/10 Marat Bikmaev Uzbekistan FW Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
08/10 Aleksandr Tikhonovetskiy Russia FW FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old)
08/10 Dioh Williams Liberia FW Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
07/10 Simeon Bulgaru Moldova DF Viborg FF Viborg FF
07/10 Atsamaz Buraev Russia FW Avtodor Vladikavkaz Avtodor Vladikavkaz
04/10 George Florescu Romania MF FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
03/10 Sergey Kuznetsov Ukraine FW Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
03/10 Eldar Nizamutdinov Russia MF FK Khimki FK Khimki
01/10 Aleksey Botviniev Russia GK Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old)
01/10 Da Costa Goore Ivory Coast DF FK Moskva FK Moskva
01/10 Ivan Ivanov Bulgaria DF CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
01/10 Sani Kaita Nigeria MF Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
01/10 Dmitriy Khomich Russia GK Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
01/10 Yuriy Kirillov Russia DF FK Khimki FK Khimki
01/10 Abdoul Mamah Togo DF FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
01/10 Aleksandr Marenich Russia FW FK Moskva FK Moskva
01/10 Aslan Mashukov Russia MF Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
01/10 Boris Rotenberg Finland DF FK Khimki FK Khimki
01/10 Ivan Stoyanov Bulgaria MF CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
01/10 Zajko Zeba Bosnia-Herzegovina MF FK Kamaz FK Kamaz
01/10 Zuela Angola MF Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old)
Out
11/10 Aleksandr Alkhazov Russia FW Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
11/10 Eldar Nizamutdinov Russia MF FK Khimki FK Khimki
07/10 Vitaliy Chochiev Russia MF FC Salyut Belgorod FC Salyut Belgorod
07/10 Sergey Kuznetsov Ukraine FW Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
06/10 Mikhail Mishchenko Russia DF FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
06/10 Zajko Zeba Bosnia-Herzegovina MF Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo
06/10 Zuela Angola MF PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
05/10 Sani Kaita Nigeria MF Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
12/09 Soslan Dzhioev Russia MF FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik
12/09 Aleksandr Gagloev Russia FW FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik
12/09 Mikhail Mysin Russia FW Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod
12/09 Serghei Paşcenco Moldova GK FC Olimpia Bălți FC Olimpia Bălți
12/09 Andrey Proshin Ukraine DF FK Rostov FK Rostov
12/09 Dmitriy Ryzhov Russia FW CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
12/09 Nikolay Tsygan Ukraine GK Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
12/09 Nikola Valentić Serbia DF Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
12/09 Aleksandr Yarkin Russia FW FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar