In | |||||
08/10 | Myroslav Slavov | FW | Girondins Bordeaux (CFA) | ||
08/10 | Shamil Burziev | MF | Fakel Voronezh | ||
08/10 | Oskars Kļava | DF | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
08/10 | Igor Strelkov | FW | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/10 | Otar Khizaneishvili | DF | FC Augsburg | ||
07/10 | Ilya Kukharchuk | FW | Rubin Kazan | ||
02/10 | Dato Kvirkvelia | DF | Rubin Kazan | ||
02/10 | Todor Timonov | MF | CSKA Sofia | ||
01/10 | Mahir Şükürov | DF | Inter Baku | ||
01/10 | Jan Holenda | FW | AC Sparta Praha | ||
01/10 | Mitar Peković | DF | Vojvodina | ||
01/10 | Youssef Rabeh | DF | Levski Sofia | ||
01/10 | Nukri Revishvili | GK | Rubin Kazan | ||
01/10 | Andrey Streltsov | MF | FK Khimki | ||
Out | |||||
07/10 | Dato Kvirkvelia | DF | Rubin Kazan | ||
06/10 | Youssef Rabeh | DF | Moghreb de Tétouan | ||
03/10 | Daniil Gridnev | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/09 | Sandro Iashvili | FW | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
12/09 | Otar Martsvaladze | FW | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
12/09 | Giorgi Navalovski | DF | Inter Baku | ||
12/09 | Konstantin Zuev | MF | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi |
In | |||||
08/10 | Vágner Love | FW | Flamengo RJ | ||
07/10 | Seydou Doumbia | FW | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/10 | Ramón | FW | Flamengo RJ | ||
07/10 | Zoran Tošić | MF | 1. FC Köln | ||
05/10 | Luboš Kalouda | MF | AC Sparta Praha | ||
03/10 | Andrey Vasyanovich | DF | FK Moskva | ||
01/10 | Sergey Chepchugov | GK | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
01/10 | Keisuke Honda | MF | VVV-Venlo | ||
01/10 | Kirill Nababkin | DF | FK Moskva | ||
01/10 | Dmitri Ryzhov | FW | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
Out | |||||
08/10 | Miloš Krasić | MF | Juventus | ||
08/10 | Guilherme | FW | Dinamo Kiev | ||
08/10 | Nika Piliev | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/10 | Andrey Vasyanovich | DF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
06/10 | Luboš Kalouda | MF | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
01/10 | Moussa Maâzou | FW | AS Monaco | ||
12/09 | Daniel Carvalho | FW | Al Arabi | ||
12/09 | Ricardo Jesus | FW | AE Lárissa | ||
12/09 | Anton Zabolotny | FW | FC Volgar-Gazprom |
In | |||||
08/10 | Martin Jakubko | FW | FK Saturn | ||
08/10 | Tomislav Dujmović | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
08/10 | Vladimir Kisenkov | DF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
07/10 | Kevin Kurányi | FW | FC Schalke 04 | ||
07/10 | Marko Lomić | DF | Partizan | ||
01/10 | Andriy Voronin | FW | Liverpool FC | ||
01/10 | Edgaras Česnauskis | MF | FK Moskva | ||
01/10 | Alexandru Epureanu | DF | FK Moskva | ||
01/10 | Aleksey Rebko | MF | FK Moskva | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Samedov | MF | FK Moskva | ||
01/10 | Igor Semshov | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
Out | |||||
08/10 | Viktor Svezhov | MF | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
08/10 | Dmitriy Kombarov | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
08/10 | Kirill Kombarov | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
07/10 | Fedor Smolov | FW | Feyenoord | ||
03/10 | Aleksandr Denisov | MF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
12/09 | Luís Aguiar | MF | Sporting Braga | ||
12/09 | Aleksandr Dimidko | DF | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
12/09 | Tzvetan Genkov | FW | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
12/09 | Aleksandr Kerzhakov | FW | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
12/09 | Denis Skepskiy | MF | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
12/09 | Jovan Tanasijević | DF | FC Salyut Belgorod | ||
12/09 | Artur Yusupov | MF | FK Khimki | ||
12/09 | Nail Zamaliev | MF | FC Salyut Belgorod |
In | |||||
08/10 | Nika Piliev | MF | CSKA Moskva | ||
07/10 | Seiichiro Maki | FW | JEF United Chiba | ||
07/10 | Stevica Ristić | FW | Bunyodkor PFK | ||
07/10 | Luka Žinko | MF | APOP Kinyras | ||
03/10 | Aleksandr Kolomeytsev | MF | FK Moskva | ||
02/10 | Josip Knežević | MF | NK Osijek | ||
01/10 | Denis Dedechko | MF | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
01/10 | Aleksey Popov | DF | Rubin Kazan | ||
01/10 | Ivan Starkov | MF | FK Khimki | ||
01/10 | Andrey Topchu | MF | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
Out | |||||
06/10 | Denis Dedechko | MF | FK Krasnodar | ||
03/10 | Edin Junuzović | FW | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
12/09 | Mikhail Afanasiev | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/09 | Nikola Drinčić | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
12/09 | David Dzakhov | MF | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
12/09 | Aleksey Epifanov | DF | FK Volgograd | ||
12/09 | Jean Carlos | FW | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
12/09 | Predrag Sikimić | FW | FK Ural |
In | |||||
01/10 | Denis Boyarintsev | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/10 | Martin Jakubko | FW | FK Moskva | ||
Out | |||||
08/10 | Denis Halilović | DF | Willem II | ||
08/10 | Vladimir Poluyakhtov | DF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
08/10 | Martin Jakubko | FW | Dinamo Moskva | ||
07/10 | Dmitriy Loskov | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
06/10 | Evgeniy Levchenko | MF | Willem II | ||
12/09 | Anatoliy Gerk | MF | FK Ural | ||
12/09 | Farkhod Vasiev | DF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/09 | Vladimir Yurchenko | FW | Dnepr Mogilev |
In | |||||
09/10 | Viktor Svezhov | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
08/10 | Daisuke Matsui | MF | Grenoble Foot 38 | ||
08/10 | Fedor Kudryashov | DF | Spartak Moskva | ||
08/10 | Nikola Petković | DF | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
08/10 | Vladislav Khatazhenkov | DF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
04/10 | Aleksandr Prudnikov | FW | Spartak Moskva | ||
03/10 | Sergey Kornilenko | FW | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
01/10 | Serghei Covalciuc | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/10 | Georgiy Dzhioev | DF | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
01/10 | Nam-Il Kim | MF | Vissel Kobe | ||
01/10 | Sergey Kovalchuk | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/10 | Eugene Starikov | FW | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
Out | |||||
08/10 | Sergey Kornilenko | FW | Rubin Kazan | ||
08/10 | Norbert Németh | MF | Budapesti Vasas | ||
08/10 | Andrey Ivanov | DF | Spartak Moskva | ||
07/10 | Aleksandr Prudnikov | FW | Spartak Moskva | ||
06/10 | Vasiliy Yanotovskiy | MF | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | ||
12/09 | Anton Arkhipov | FW | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
12/09 | Valeriu Catînsus | DF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
12/09 | Vladimir Dyadyun | FW | Spartak Nalchik | ||
12/09 | Artem Dzyuba | FW | Spartak Moskva | ||
12/09 | Aleksander Radosavljevič | MF | AE Lárissa |
In | |||||
09/10 | Rodrigo Tiuí | FW | Atlético Goianiense | ||
08/10 | Soslan Dzhanaev | GK | Spartak Moskva | ||
03/10 | Anderson Mineiro | DF | Náutico - PE | ||
01/10 | Antonio Ferreira | DF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
01/10 | Juan Carlos Arce | FW | Sport Recife - PE | ||
01/10 | Shamil Asildarov | FW | Spartak Nalchik | ||
01/10 | Maurício | MF | Fluminense RJ | ||
01/10 | Dmitriy Yatchenko | DF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
Out | |||||
08/10 | Andrey Dikan | GK | Spartak Moskva | ||
06/10 | Anderson Mineiro | DF | Vitória Guimarães | ||
12/09 | Jean Bouli | MF | FC Jūrmala | ||
12/09 | Cléber | DF | Wisła Kraków | ||
12/09 | Gogita Gogua | MF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
12/09 | Valentin Iliev | DF | FC Universitatea Craiova | ||
12/09 | Andrei Mărgăritescu | MF | Dinamo Bucureşti | ||
12/09 | Daniel Pancu | FW | CSKA Sofia | ||
12/09 | Florentin Petre | MF | CSKA Sofia | ||
12/09 | Stepan Sikach | GK | FC Volgar-Gazprom |
In | |||||
08/10 | Sergey Semak | MF | Rubin Kazan | ||
08/10 | Bruno Alves | DF | FC Porto | ||
07/10 | Aleksandr Bukharov | FW | Rubin Kazan | ||
07/10 | Aleksandar Luković | DF | Udinese Calcio | ||
03/10 | Danko Lazović | FW | PSV Eindhoven | ||
01/10 | Michael Lumb | DF | Aarhus GF | ||
01/10 | Dimitry Borodin | GK | FK Khimki | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Kerzhakov | FW | Dinamo Moskva | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Khokhlov | DF | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
01/10 | Yuriy Zhevnov | GK | FK Moskva | ||
Out | |||||
08/10 | Aleksandr Khokhlov | DF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
08/10 | Anton Sosnin | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/10 | Michael Lumb | DF | Feyenoord | ||
02/10 | Sergey Kornilenko | FW | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
01/10 | Fatih Tekke | FW | Rubin Kazan | ||
12/09 | Kamil Čontofalský | GK | AEL Limassol | ||
12/09 | Mateja Kežman | FW | Paris Saint-Germain | ||
12/09 | Dong-jin Kim | DF | Ulsan Hyundai FC | ||
12/09 | Pavel Komolov | DF | VMFD Žalgiris | ||
12/09 | Yuriy Lebedev | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
12/09 | Pavel Mochalin | MF | Slavia Sofia | ||
12/09 | Igor Semshov | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
12/09 | Eugene Starikov | FW | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
12/09 | Nikolay Zabolotniy | GK | Spartak Moskva |