# Player Country Team points
1. Milan Makarić Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 32 (25+7)
2. Nenad Lukić Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 31 (18+13)
3. Takuma Asano Japan Japan Partizan Partizan 24 (18+6)
4. Lazar Tufegdžić Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 23 (16+7)
5. Mirko Ivanić Montenegro Montenegro Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 22 (16+6)
Bibras Natcho Israel Israel Partizan Partizan 22 (12+10)
7. Aleksandar Katai Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 21 (14+7)
8. Milan Bojović Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 19 (18+1)
Đuro Zec Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 19 (11+8)
10. Luka Luković Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 18 (16+2)
11. Alen Melunović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Napredak FK Napredak 16 (14+2)
El Fardou Ben Comoros Comoros Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 16 (12+4)
Lazar Marković Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 16 (11+5)
14. Miljan Vukadinović Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 15 (11+4)
Seydouba Soumah Guinea Guinea Partizan Partizan 15 (5+10)
16. Milan Pavkov Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 14 (14+0)
Nenad Gavrić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 14 (9+5)
Guélor Kanga Gabon Gabon Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 14 (6+8)
19. Filip Holender Hungary Hungary Partizan Partizan 13 (9+4)
Marko Docić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 13 (4+9)
21. Almir Aganspahić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 12 (11+1)
Veljko Birmančević Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 12 (9+3)
Andrej Ilić Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 12 (9+3)
Lazar Jovanović Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 12 (6+6)
Nikola Srećković Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 12 (4+8)
Branislav Tomić Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 12 (4+8)
27. Nemanja Čović Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 11 (9+2)
Petar Bojić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 11 (9+2)
Nebojša Bastajić Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 11 (9+2)
Željko Gavrić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 11 (8+3)
31. Đorđe Jovanović Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 10 (9+1)
Stefan Vukić Serbia Serbia FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 10 (9+1)
Milan Mirosavljev Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 10 (8+2)
Igor Maksimović Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 10 (8+2)
Viktor Živojinović Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 10 (8+2)
Prestige Mboungou Congo Congo FK Metalac FK Metalac 10 (7+3)
Milan Marčić Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 10 (7+3)
Asmir Kajević Montenegro Montenegro FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 10 (6+4)
Miloš Jojić Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 10 (4+6)
Miloš Mijić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
10 (3+7)
Nikola Drinčić Montenegro Montenegro Vojvodina Vojvodina 10 (2+8)
Marko Jevremović Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 10 (1+9)
43. Diego Falcinelli Italy Italy Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 9 (9+0)
Andrija Kaluđerović Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 9 (9+0)
Aleksandar Katanić Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 9 (8+1)
Stefan Cvetković Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 9 (8+1)
Veljko Nikolić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 9 (7+2)
Mihajlo Banjac Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 9 (7+2)
49. Nemanja Nikolić Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 8 (7+1)
Dilan Ortíz Colombia Colombia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 8 (7+1)
Dušan Stoiljkovič Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
8 (6+2)
Ibrahima N'Diaye Senegal Senegal FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 8 (6+2)
Abdoulayé Cissé Guinea Guinea FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 8 (6+2)
Umar Sadiq Nigeria Nigeria Partizan Partizan 8 (6+2)
Marko Putinčanin Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 8 (5+3)
Miodrag Gemović Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 8 (5+3)
Dejan Milićević Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 8 (4+4)
Ivan Milosavljević Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 8 (3+5)
59. Marko Bačanin Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 7 (7+0)
Filip Knežević Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 7 (6+1)
Branislav Knežević Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 7 (6+1)
Marko Šarić Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
7 (6+1)
Nikola Žakula Serbia Serbia OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 7 (6+1)
Momčilo Mrkaić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Vojvodina Vojvodina 7 (6+1)
Jovan Nišić Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 7 (5+2)
Nemanja Jović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Partizan Partizan 7 (5+2)
Miloš Stojčev Montenegro Montenegro FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 7 (5+2)
Siniša Babić Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 7 (5+2)
Nemanja Mladenović Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
FK Javor FK Javor
7 (4+3)
Filip Antonijević Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 7 (3+4)
Zoran Danoski North Macedonia North Macedonia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 7 (2+5)
Milan Gajić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 7 (2+5)
73. Jug Stanojev Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 6 (5+1)
Vasilije Janjić Serbia Serbia FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 6 (5+1)
Luka Milunović Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 6 (5+1)
Noboru Shimura Japan Japan Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 6 (5+1)
Eze Okeuhie Nigeria Nigeria FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 6 (5+1)
Nikola Vujnović Montenegro Montenegro FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 6 (5+1)
Aleksandar Šćekić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan 6 (4+2)
Dejan Zukić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 6 (4+2)
Stefan Purtić Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
FK Inđija FK Inđija
6 (4+2)
Martin Novaković Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 6 (4+2)
Nemanja Subotić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
6 (4+2)
Stefan Denković Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 6 (3+3)
Damjan Krajišnik Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
FK Metalac FK Metalac
6 (3+3)
Srđan Spiridonović Austria Austria Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 (3+3)
Aleksandar Ješić Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 6 (3+3)
Borko Duronjić Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 6 (2+4)
Aranđel Stojković Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 6 (2+4)
Nikola Bogdanovski North Macedonia North Macedonia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 6 (2+4)
Nemanja Krstić Serbia Serbia FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 6 (1+5)
Milan Spremo Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 6 (1+5)
Nikola Ćirković Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 6 (1+5)
94. Evgeniy Pavlov Russia Russia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 5 (5+0)
Miloš Adamović Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 5 (4+1)
Vladimir Silađi Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 5 (4+1)
Luka Ratković Serbia Serbia OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 5 (4+1)
Vuk Mitošević Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 5 (4+1)
Nemanja Milunović Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 5 (4+1)
Filip Stevanović Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 5 (4+1)
Igor Vujačić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan 5 (4+1)
Ifet Đakovac Serbia Serbia FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola
5 (3+2)
Nemanja Kojić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 5 (3+2)
Saša Jovanović Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 5 (3+2)
Miloš Pantović Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 5 (3+2)
Mile Savković Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 5 (3+2)
Saša Marjanović Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 5 (3+2)
Milan Lazarević Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 5 (2+3)
Richmond Boakye Ghana Ghana Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 5 (2+3)
Dimitrije Kamenović Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 5 (2+3)
Petar Đuričković Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 5 (2+3)
Milan Rodić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 5 (1+4)
Jovan Vlalukin Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 5 (0+5)
114. Saša Tomanović Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 4 (4+0)
Dragan Stoisavljević Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 4 (4+0)
Milan Savić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (4+0)
Željko Dimitrov Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 4 (4+0)
Miloš Zličić Serbia Serbia OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 4 (4+0)
Žarko Marković Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4 (4+0)
Mihajlo Nešković Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 4 (4+0)
Nedeljko Piščević Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 4 (4+0)
Stefan Šapić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (4+0)
Miloš Šatara Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 (4+0)
Saša Jovanović Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 4 (3+1)
Siniša Saničanin Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 (3+1)
Miloš Spasić Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 4 (3+1)
Stefan Kovač Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (3+1)
Milan Jokić Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 4 (3+1)
Vladan Vidaković Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 (3+1)
Aleksa Vukanović Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4 (3+1)
Milutin Vidosavljević Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (3+1)
Leandro Pinto Brazil Brazil Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 4 (3+1)
Marko Živković Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
4 (2+2)
Savo Arambašić Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 4 (2+2)
Obiora Odita Nigeria Nigeria Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 (2+2)
Ognjen Mitrović Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 4 (2+2)
Vasilije Đurić Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola
4 (2+2)
Lazar Nikolić Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 4 (2+2)
Dobrivoje Velemir Serbia Serbia OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 4 (1+3)
Ibrahim Tanko Ghana Ghana FK Javor FK Javor 4 (1+3)
Danilo Pantić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (1+3)
Viktor Lukić Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 4 (1+3)
Bojan Čečarić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 4 (1+3)
Saša Zdjelar Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 4 (1+3)
Aleksandar Miljković Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 4 (0+4)
Vladimir Radivojević Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 (0+4)
Miladin Stevanović Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (0+4)
148. Stefan Tomović Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 3 (3+0)
Luka Marković Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac
3 (3+0)
Miroslav Maričić Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 3 (3+0)
Srđan Kočić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 (3+0)
Nikola Furtula Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (3+0)
Filippo Falco Italy Italy Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (3+0)
Ognjen Đuričin Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
3 (3+0)
Milan Đokić Serbia Serbia FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola
3 (3+0)
Marko Petković Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3 (3+0)
Veljko Simić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina Vojvodina
3 (3+0)
Petar Gigić Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3 (2+1)
Nemanja Dragutinović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3 (2+1)
Nemanja Obradović Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 3 (2+1)
Stefan Čolović Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3 (2+1)
Stefan Milošević Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (2+1)
Nenad Sević Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
3 (2+1)
Jovan Marinković Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 (2+1)
Veljko Trifunović Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
3 (2+1)
Uroš Damnjanović Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 (2+1)
Lazar Arsić Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (2+1)
Edin Ajdinović Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (2+1)
Filip Kasalica Montenegro Montenegro Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 (2+1)
Bojica Nikčević Montenegro Montenegro FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
3 (2+1)
Miljan Ilić Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 3 (2+1)
Uroš Đuranović Montenegro Montenegro Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 (2+1)
Marko Gajić Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (2+1)
Krsta Đorđević Serbia Serbia OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 3 (1+2)
Miloš Zukanović Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3 (1+2)
Stefan Đorđević Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (1+2)
Mitar Ćuković Montenegro Montenegro FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 (1+2)
Aleksandar Đoković Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3 (1+2)
Nikola Andrić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (1+2)
Stefan Tripković Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3 (1+2)
Miroljub Kostić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 (1+2)
Stefan Hajdin Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
3 (1+2)
Dušan Pantelić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 (1+2)
Radovan Pankov Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (1+2)
Bojan Kovačević Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 3 (1+2)
Slavoljub Srnić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (0+3)
Predrag Đorđević Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 3 (0+3)
Boubacari Doucouré France France FK Javor FK Javor 3 (0+3)
Stefan Dabić Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3 (0+3)
Nemanja Petrović Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3 (0+3)
191. Nikola Ašćerić Serbia Serbia OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 2 (2+0)
Filip Babić Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 (2+0)
Mirza Delimeđac Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (2+0)
Justas Lasickas Lithuania Lithuania FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (2+0)
Slobodan Urošević Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 2 (2+0)
Semir Hadžibulić Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (2+0)
Nemanja Kos Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (2+0)
Nikola Krčmarević Serbia Serbia OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 2 (2+0)
Luka Gojković Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka
2 (2+0)
Miloš Ostojić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 (2+0)
Marko Momčilović Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Trninić Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (2+0)
Nikola Nedeljković Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka
2 (2+0)
Sékou Sanogo Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (2+0)
Ljubiša Pecelj Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (2+0)
Stefan Mitrović Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Vasiljević Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (2+0)
Filip Pavišić Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 2 (2+0)
Marko Pantić Serbia Serbia OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 2 (2+0)
Uroš Milovanović Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
2 (2+0)
Miloš Vulić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Ćirković Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2 (1+1)
Stefan Trimanović Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2 (1+1)
Danko Kiković Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (1+1)
Srđan Dimitrov Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 2 (1+1)
Dušan Zivković Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (1+1)
Vanja Zvekanov Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 2 (1+1)
Petar Karaklajić Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (1+1)
Nemanja Tekijaški Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (1+1)
Aleksa Janković Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (1+1)
Adnan Islamović Serbia Serbia FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 2 (1+1)
Nikola Grbović Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (1+1)
Miloš Gordić Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (1+1)
Svetozar Marković Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Ivan Kričak Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (1+1)
Vukasin Marković Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (1+1)
Stefan Santrač Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 (1+1)
Ivan Obradović Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Aleksandar Busnić Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (1+1)
Lazar Pavlović Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Pejović Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (1+1)
Luka Cvetićanin Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (1+1)
Ivan Milošević Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (1+1)
Nemanja Milojević Greece Greece FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (1+1)
Miloš Radivojević Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (1+1)
Đorđe Babić Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (1+1)
Ševkija Resić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (1+1)
Filip Božić Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2 (1+1)
Slavko Bralić Croatia Croatia Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (1+1)
Bogdan Stamenković Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (1+1)
Milorad Balabanović Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 2 (1+1)
Danilo Bacanović Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (1+1)
Miloš Milisavljević Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (1+1)
Aleksandar Stanisavljević Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (1+1)
Ivan Đorić Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (0+2)
Luka Bijelović Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (0+2)
Aleksandar Desančić Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (0+2)
Marko Gobeljić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (0+2)
Nikola Aksentijević Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (0+2)
Đorđe Ivanović Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 2 (0+2)
Nemanja Ivanović Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
2 (0+2)
Srđan Šćepanović Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 2 (0+2)
Slađan Mijatović Serbia Serbia OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 2 (0+2)
Branislav Milošević Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (0+2)
255. Jovo Kojić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Ranko Jokić Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Marko Jevtić Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Mitar Ergelaš Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Jovan Ilić Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Kovačević Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Ljubomir Kovačević Montenegro Montenegro FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Nikola Krstović Montenegro Montenegro Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Ervin Kurti Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Nenad Ivanić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Nebojša Skopljak Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Jovan Lukić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Igor Poček Montenegro Montenegro FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 1 (1+0)
Nikola Vlajković Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Janko Tumbasević Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Ilija Tučević Montenegro Montenegro FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Tomané Portugal Portugal Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Strahinja Tanasijević Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Nikola Štulić Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Lazar Stojsavljević Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
1 (1+0)
Dušan Stević Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Nikola Stevanović Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Milan Đurić Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Anes Rušević Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Marko Rakonjac Montenegro Montenegro FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Pavle Radunović Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Luka Radivojević Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Luka Pisačić Croatia Croatia OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (1+0)
Branislav Marković Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (1+0)
Njegoš Petrović Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Dimitrije Petronijević Serbia Serbia FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 1 (1+0)
Periša Pešukić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
1 (1+0)
Nemanja Perić Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Aleksa Pejić Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Dejan Parađina Serbia Serbia OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Otašević Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Ivan Obrovac Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (1+0)
Marko Mrkić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Mladenović Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Lazar Milošev Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Srđan Mijailović Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Marko Mijailović Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Mićević Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (1+0)
Eliomar Brazil Brazil FK Inđija FK Inđija
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
1 (1+0)
Miloš Vranjanin Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Đorđević Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Inđija FK Inđija
1 (1+0)
Vasilije Bakić Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (1+0)
Damjan Dostanić Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Kosta Aleksić Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (1+0)
Goran Antonić Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Jean-Christophe Bahebeck France France Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Mihajlo Baić Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
1 (1+0)
Đorđe Bašanović Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
1 (1+0)
Uroš Blagojević Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Bogdanović Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Nikola Čo­lić Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Slavko Damjanović Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Ognjen Dimitrić Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Danilo Dašić Montenegro Montenegro Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
1 (0+1)
Nikola Gluščević Montenegro Montenegro Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (0+1)
Nikola Eskić Serbia Serbia OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (0+1)
Nikola Dimitrijević Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor
FK Inđija FK Inđija
1 (0+1)
Mladen Devetak Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0+1)
Stefan Denić Serbia Serbia FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 1 (0+1)
Regis Baha Cameroon Cameroon Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0+1)
Miloš Cvetković Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0+1)
Petar Ćirković Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Rajko Brežančić Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 1 (0+1)
Marko Blažić Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (0+1)
Filip Bainović Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0+1)
Sead Islamović Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1 (0+1)
Nemanja Anđelković Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor
1 (0+1)
Nikola Grubišić Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (0+1)
Miloš Mihajlov Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (0+1)
Lazar Ivić Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (0+1)
Đorđe Petrović Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Zdravković Serbia Serbia OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (0+1)
Uroš Vesić Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Tošić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (0+1)
Dennis Stojković Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 1 (0+1)
Radoš Protić Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (0+1)
Todor Petrović Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Filip Pejović Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (0+1)
Petar Jovanović Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0+1)
Regan Obeng Ghana Ghana Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0+1)
Mario Nikolić Croatia Croatia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (0+1)
Nikola Leković Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
1 (0+1)
Zarija Lambulić Serbia Serbia FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 1 (0+1)
Jevgēņijs Kazačoks Latvia Latvia OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (0+1)
Stefan Jovanović Serbia Serbia OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 (0+1)
Filip Jović Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0+1)