1. Round
31/07/2020 18:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Zlatibor 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Vojvodina 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Javor 2:1 (2:0)
01/08/2020 16:30 FK Napredak - Partizan 1:3 (1:0)
18:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Inđija 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 FK Mačva Šabac - OFK Bačka 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Radnički Niš - FK Metalac 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (2:0)
2. Round
05/08/2020 16:00 FK Inđija - FK Voždovac 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Novi Pazar - Partizan 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 OFK Bačka - Spartak Subotica 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 FK Javor - FK Napredak 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Metalac - FK Mačva Šabac 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 FK Rad Beograd - TSC Bačka Topola 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lučani 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Zlatibor - Proleter Novi Sad 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Vojvodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:2 (0:1)
3. Round
09/08/2020 17:30 FK Mačva Šabac - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Inđija 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Napredak - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Radnički Niš - FK Novi Pazar 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Metalac 4:1 (0:1)
18:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Zlatibor 5:1 (2:0)
19:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 FK Voždovac - Vojvodina 1:3 (0:3)
19:30 Partizan - FK Javor 4:0 (3:0)
19:30 Proleter Novi Sad - OFK Bačka 1:1 (0:0)
4. Round
14/08/2020 18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica 3:2 (1:1)
15/08/2020 16:00 FK Inđija - FK Napredak 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Javor 2:3 (2:2)
18:00 Radnički Niš - FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Zlatibor - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:5 (1:2)
16/08/2020 17:00 OFK Bačka - TSC Bačka Topola 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Metalac - Proleter Novi Sad 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Voždovac 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Vojvodina - Mladost Lučani 3:0 (0:0)
5. Round
21/08/2020 17:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Metalac 2:3 (0:1)
22/08/2020 18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - OFK Bačka 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Javor - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Partizan - FK Inđija 5:0 (1:0)
23/08/2020 16:30 FK Napredak - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Voždovac - FK Zlatibor 1:1 (0:0)
6. Round
28/08/2020 16:00 FK Inđija - FK Javor 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 FK Metalac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
29/08/2020 16:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Napredak 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 OFK Bačka - FK Voždovac 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 FK Novi Pazar - Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Radnički Niš - Proleter Novi Sad 3:0 dec.
18:30 FK Zlatibor - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (0:0)
30/08/2020 17:45 Vojvodina - Partizan 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Spartak Subotica 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - TSC Bačka Topola 5:0 (3:0)
7. Round
11/09/2020 18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (0:1)
12/09/2020 16:00 FK Voždovac - FK Metalac 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Inđija 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Radnički Niš 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Partizan - FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (1:0)
13/09/2020 17:00 FK Javor - Vojvodina 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Mladost Lučani - OFK Bačka 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Napredak - FK Zlatibor 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Mačva Šabac 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
18/09/2020 17:00 Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (0:0)
19/09/2020 15:00 OFK Bačka - FK Napredak 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Metalac - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
20/09/2020 15:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Inđija 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Spartak Subotica - Proleter Novi Sad 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Zlatibor - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Voždovac 6:0 (3:0)
21/09/2020 16:30 FK Mačva Šabac - TSC Bačka Topola 1:4 (0:3)
9. Round
25/09/2020 18:00 FK Voždovac - Radnički Niš 5:0 (3:0)
26/09/2020 15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Mačva Šabac 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Javor - FK Zlatibor 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Rad Beograd 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Spartak Subotica 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Mladost Lučani - Crvena Zvezda 0:4 (0:1)
27/09/2020 15:00 FK Napredak - FK Metalac 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (1:0)
28/09/2020 15:00 FK Inđija - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Partizan - OFK Bačka 2:1 (0:0)
10. Round
02/10/2020 18:00 Radnički Niš - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (0:0)
03/10/2020 15:00 OFK Bačka - FK Javor 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Voždovac 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Novi Pazar - Vojvodina 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:2 (2:2)
17:00 FK Metalac - Partizan 1:1 (0:0)
04/10/2020 15:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Inđija 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - TSC Bačka Topola 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Zlatibor - Radnik Surdulica 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak 3:0 (2:0)
11. Round
16/10/2020 17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Proleter Novi Sad 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Rad Beograd 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - OFK Bačka 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Novi Pazar 7:0 (4:0)
17/10/2020 14:00 FK Inđija - FK Zlatibor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Javor - FK Metalac 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Mačva Šabac 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Napredak - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (2:1)
18/10/2020 16:00 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (1:0)
12. Round
25/10/2020 13:00 OFK Bačka - FK Inđija 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 FK Zlatibor - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Napredak 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Voždovac 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
26/10/2020 16:00 FK Metalac - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Radnički Niš - Partizan 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round
30/10/2020 17:00 Vojvodina - OFK Bačka 3:1 (2:0)
31/10/2020 12:00 FK Inđija - FK Metalac 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Novi Pazar 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Zlatibor 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Voždovac - TSC Bačka Topola 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Partizan - FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (0:0)
01/11/2020 14:00 FK Javor - Radnički Niš 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mladost Lučani - Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Napredak - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Radnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda 1:4 (0:2)
14. Round
06/11/2020 17:00 FK Metalac - Vojvodina 3:3 (1:1)
07/11/2020 13:00 OFK Bačka - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Zlatibor 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Voždovac 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Radnički Niš - Radnik Surdulica 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Mladost Lučani 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Partizan 1:2 (0:1)
08/11/2020 18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Inđija 3:2 (1:1)
15. Round
20/11/2020 16:00 FK Javor - Spartak Subotica 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Mačva Šabac 3:0 (2:0)
21/11/2020 12:00 FK Inđija - Radnički Niš 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Napredak - TSC Bačka Topola 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 FK Voždovac - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad 1:0 (0:0)
22/11/2020 15:00 FK Zlatibor - OFK Bačka 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
03/12/2020 15:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Metalac 1:1 (0:1)
16. Round
28/11/2020 12:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Inđija 3:0 (2:0)
29/11/2020 14:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Napredak 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Metalac - FK Zlatibor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 FK Novi Pazar - OFK Bačka 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Partizan 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (2:0)
30/11/2020 15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Javor 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Radnički Niš - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round
04/12/2020 17:00 FK Napredak - FK Voždovac 3:1 (1:1)
05/12/2020 13:00 Vojvodina - FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (0:0)
06/12/2020 12:00 FK Inđija - Spartak Subotica 3:4 (3:3)
13:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Novi Pazar 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Radnik Surdulica - Proleter Novi Sad 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Zlatibor - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
07/12/2020 12:00 OFK Bačka - FK Metalac 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnički Niš 0:1 (0:0)
20/12/2020 14:00 FK Javor - TSC Bačka Topola 1:2 (0:0)
18. Round
11/12/2020 15:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Napredak 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Inđija 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Radnik Surdulica 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Javor 3:0 (1:0)
12/12/2020 13:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Radnički Niš - FK Zlatibor 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Voždovac - Partizan 0:2 (0:0)
13/12/2020 16:00 Crvena Zvezda - OFK Bačka 2:0 (0:0)
19. Round
16/12/2020 13:00 OFK Bačka - Radnički Niš 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - Spartak Subotica 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Partizan - Mladost Lučani 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Zlatibor - FK Mačva Šabac 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Javor - FK Voždovac 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FK Metalac - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Napredak - FK Novi Pazar 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:1)
17/12/2020 12:00 FK Inđija - TSC Bačka Topola 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Vojvodina - Proleter Novi Sad 2:0 (0:0)
20. Round
05/02/2021 15:30 Vojvodina - TSC Bačka Topola 0:1 (0:1)
06/02/2021 12:00 FK Inđija - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Metalac - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Voždovac 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Zlatibor - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Partizan - FK Napredak 3:0 (2:0)
07/02/2021 12:00 FK Novi Pazar - Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 OFK Bačka - FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Javor - Mladost Lučani 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 FK Rad Beograd - Proleter Novi Sad 1:0 (0:0)
21. Round
12/02/2021 13:30 FK Napredak - FK Javor 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Zlatibor 2:2 (2:2)
13:30 Spartak Subotica - OFK Bačka 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Partizan - FK Novi Pazar 4:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina 3:3 (2:0)
13/02/2021 12:30 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Metalac 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 Mladost Lučani - Radnik Surdulica 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 FK Voždovac - FK Inđija 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
22. Round
16/02/2021 13:00 FK Zlatibor - TSC Bačka Topola 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:2 (0:1)
17/02/2021 12:00 FK Inđija - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Javor - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 OFK Bačka - Proleter Novi Sad 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Vojvodina - FK Voždovac 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Novi Pazar - Radnički Niš 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Napredak 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FK Metalac - Spartak Subotica 3:0 (1:0)
11/03/2021 18:10 Crvena Zvezda - FK Mačva Šabac 4:0 (2:0)
23. Round
20/02/2021 12:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Zlatibor 2:0 (0:0)
21/02/2021 12:00 Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Napredak - FK Inđija 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Partizan - Radnik Surdulica 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Metalac 1:2 (1:1)
16:05 Spartak Subotica - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:0)
22/02/2021 14:00 FK Javor - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Radnički Niš 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Voždovac - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSC Bačka Topola - OFK Bačka 3:0 (3:0)
24. Round
26/02/2021 12:00 FK Inđija - Partizan 0:6 (0:3)
14:30 Vojvodina - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
27/02/2021 13:00 OFK Bačka - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Mačva Šabac 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Javor 2:0 (0:0)
15:05 FK Metalac - TSC Bačka Topola 0:0 (0:0)
15:05 FK Rad Beograd - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:0)
15:05 FK Zlatibor - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
28/02/2021 16:05 Crvena Zvezda - Proleter Novi Sad 4:0 (2:0)
25. Round
02/03/2021 15:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 2:0 (1:0)
03/03/2021 13:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Metalac 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Zlatibor 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FK Napredak - FK Rad Beograd 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Voždovac - OFK Bačka 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Novi Pazar 4:1 (1:1)
15:05 FK Javor - FK Inđija 1:1 (1:0)
15:05 Proleter Novi Sad - Radnički Niš 2:1 (1:0)
15:05 Spartak Subotica - FK Mačva Šabac 3:2 (1:1)
15:05 TSC Bačka Topola - Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (0:0)
26. Round
07/03/2021 12:00 FK Inđija - Radnik Surdulica 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Proleter Novi Sad 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 FK Metalac - FK Voždovac 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vojvodina - FK Javor 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Novi Pazar - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Radnički Niš - TSC Bačka Topola 2:0 (1:0)
16:05 FK Rad Beograd - Partizan 0:5 (0:2)
18:15 Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (0:0)
08/03/2021 15:00 OFK Bačka - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (1:0)
17:05 FK Zlatibor - FK Napredak 1:2 (1:1)
27. Round
13/03/2021 15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
14/03/2021 12:00 FK Inđija - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Javor - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Metalac 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Napredak - OFK Bačka 2:1 (1:0)
15/03/2021 13:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Spartak Subotica 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Mačva Šabac 3:0 (2:0)
15:05 FK Voždovac - Crvena Zvezda 1:4 (1:2)
17:10 Partizan - FK Zlatibor 5:1 (3:0)
28. Round
19/03/2021 17:00 FK Metalac - FK Napredak 2:2 (1:1)
20/03/2021 14:00 OFK Bačka - Partizan 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Subotica - TSC Bačka Topola 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK Zlatibor - FK Javor 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani 4:1 (3:1)
21/03/2021 14:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vojvodina - FK Inđija 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Novi Pazar - Proleter Novi Sad 5:0 (3:0)
29. Round
02/04/2021 16:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnički Niš 4:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vojvodina - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Voždovac - FK Mačva Šabac 0:0
16:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Proleter Novi Sad 2:0 (1:0)
18:05 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Subotica 5:1 (2:1)
03/04/2021 13:55 FK Inđija - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
13:55 FK Javor - OFK Bačka 1:1 (0:1)
13:55 Radnik Surdulica - FK Zlatibor 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Napredak - Crvena Zvezda 1:4 (0:2)
18:05 Partizan - FK Metalac 3:0 (1:0)
30. Round
06/04/2021 17:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Mladost Lučani 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Novi Pazar - TSC Bačka Topola 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 3:0 (1:0)
07/04/2021 13:00 OFK Bačka - Radnik Surdulica 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - Vojvodina 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Radnički Niš - FK Napredak 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 1:0 (0:0)
08/04/2021 15:00 FK Metalac - FK Javor 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Zlatibor - FK Inđija 2:2 (1:2)
31. Round
10/04/2021 18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - TSC Bačka Topola 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Voždovac - Proleter Novi Sad 1:1 (1:0)
11/04/2021 14:00 FK Javor - Crvena Zvezda 1:5 (1:2)
18:00 Partizan - Radnički Niš 2:0 (1:0)
12/04/2021 15:00 FK Inđija - OFK Bačka 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Napredak - FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Novi Pazar 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Zlatibor 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Metalac 1:2 (1:1)
32. Round
16/04/2021 15:00 OFK Bačka - Vojvodina 1:2 (0:2)
17:05 FK Mačva Šabac - Partizan 1:2 (1:1)
17/04/2021 18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (0:1)
18/04/2021 12:00 FK Metalac - FK Inđija 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 FK Zlatibor - FK Rad Beograd 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Radnički Niš - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Napredak 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Voždovac 4:1 (1:0)
33. Round
23/04/2021 17:00 FK Zlatibor - FK Novi Pazar 0:1 (0:0)
24/04/2021 14:00 FK Javor - FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Mladost Lučani - TSC Bačka Topola 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Napredak - Proleter Novi Sad 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Rad Beograd - OFK Bačka 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1 (1:1)
25/04/2021 13:30 Vojvodina - FK Metalac 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Radnik Surdulica - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Inđija - Crvena Zvezda 1:5 (0:4)
18:30 Partizan - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:0)
34. Round
28/04/2021 17:00 OFK Bačka - FK Zlatibor 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Mladost Lučani 4:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Voždovac 0:2 (0:2)
29/04/2021 13:45 FK Mačva Šabac - Radnik Surdulica 0:5 (0:4)
13:45 FK Metalac - FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (2:0)
13:45 Radnički Niš - FK Inđija 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Spartak Subotica - FK Javor 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Napredak 1:3 (1:0)
15:55 Proleter Novi Sad - Partizan 1:3 (0:1)
17:55 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 1:0 (1:0)
35. Round
04/05/2021 17:00 OFK Bačka - FK Novi Pazar 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Javor - Proleter Novi Sad 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica 2:0 (0:0)
05/05/2021 15:00 FK Inđija - FK Mačva Šabac 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Partizan - TSC Bačka Topola 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Zlatibor - FK Metalac 1:0 (1:0)
17:05 FK Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 2:2 (1:2)
36. Round
08/05/2021 15:00 FK Voždovac - FK Napredak 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 FK Novi Pazar - Mladost Lučani 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Radnik Surdulica 3:0 (0:0)
09/05/2021 13:30 FK Mačva Šabac - Vojvodina 2:5 (1:3)
13:30 FK Metalac - OFK Bačka 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Radnički Niš - FK Rad Beograd 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Spartak Subotica - FK Inđija 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Javor 2:1 (2:1)
15:40 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
17:45 Crvena Zvezda - FK Zlatibor 6:1 (0:1)
37. Round
14/05/2021 15:00 Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - TSC Bačka Topola 0:3 (0:0)
17:05 OFK Bačka - Crvena Zvezda 0:5 (0:4)
15/05/2021 12:30 FK Inđija - Proleter Novi Sad 0:5 (0:3)
12:30 FK Javor - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 FK Metalac - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 FK Napredak - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 FK Rad Beograd - FK Mačva Šabac 7:1 (4:0)
12:30 FK Zlatibor - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Partizan - FK Voždovac 3:0 (1:0)
38. Round
18/05/2021 15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Zlatibor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Inđija 2:1 (1:1)
17:05 Mladost Lučani - Partizan 1:0 (1:0)
19/05/2021 15:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Metalac 5:1 (3:0)
17:30 FK Voždovac - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Novi Pazar - FK Napredak 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Proleter Novi Sad - Vojvodina 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Radnički Niš - OFK Bačka 5:1 (4:1)
17:30 Spartak Subotica - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:1)