# Player Country Team points
1. Maks Barišič Slovenia Slovenia FC Koper FC Koper 5 (5+0)
Almedin Ziljkić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 5 (5+0)
Dino Stančič Slovenia Slovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 5 (4+1)
4. Rodrigue Bongongui Cameroon Cameroon NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 4 (4+0)
Kaheem Parris Jamaica Jamaica FC Koper FC Koper 4 (4+0)
6. Ivan Božić Croatia Croatia NK Celje NK Celje 3 (3+0)
Kai Cipot Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (3+0)
Marko Krivičič Slovenia Slovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 3 (2+1)
Mitja Lotrič Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (2+1)
Amadej Maroša Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (2+1)
Žan Medved Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 3 (2+1)
Tomislav Tomić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3 (0+3)
13. Loren Maružin Croatia Croatia NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Mustafa Nukić Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Aleks Pihler Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (2+0)
Arnel Jakupović Austria Austria NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (2+0)
Saša Varga Serbia Serbia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 2 (2+0)
Blaž Vrhovec Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (2+0)
Martin Kramarič Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Nardin Mulahusejnović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FC Koper FC Koper
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
2 (2+0)
Senijad Ibričić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (2+0)
Antonio Delamea Mlinar Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Aldair Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Vanja Drkušič Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Mark Zabukovnik Slovenia Slovenia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 2 (1+1)
26. Bede Osuji Nigeria Nigeria FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Žiga Kous Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Aljaž Krefl Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Nik Marinšek Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Ilija Martinović Montenegro Montenegro NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Marko Martinović Croatia Croatia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Klemen Nemanič Slovenia Slovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Sandi Nuhanović Slovenia Slovenia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 1 (1+0)
Sandi Ogrinec Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Stjepan Ostrek Croatia Croatia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Rok Sirk Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Sava Petrov Serbia Serbia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Ivan Šarić Croatia Croatia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 1 (1+0)
Jon Šporn Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Danijel Šturm Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Tamar Svetlin Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Rudi Vancaš Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Robert Voloder Germany Germany NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Žan Zaletel Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Slobodan Vuk Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Mihael Klepač Croatia Croatia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Vid Koderman Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Đorđe Crnomarković Serbia Serbia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Tilen Klemenčič Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Rok Kidrič Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Marko Alvir Croatia Croatia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Gregor Bajde Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Tjaš Begić Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Marko Božič Austria Austria NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 1 (1+0)
Amadej Brecl Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Karlo Bručić Croatia Croatia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Lamin Colley Gambia Gambia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Gaber Dobrovoljc Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Armin Đerlek Serbia Serbia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Dejan Georgijević Serbia Serbia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Gal Gorenak Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Jan Gorenc Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Tomi Horvat Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Zeni Husmani North Macedonia North Macedonia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Ivan Jelić Croatia Croatia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Haris Kadrić Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Žan Karničnik Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Nino Žugelj Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Luka Guček Slovenia Slovenia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 1 (0+1)
Gregor Sikošek Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (0+1)
Amar Memić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (0+1)