# Player Country Team points
1. Nardin Mulahusejnović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FC Koper FC Koper 13 (13+0)
2. Andrés Vombergar Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 12 (11+1)
Đorđe Ivanović Croatia Croatia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 12 (11+1)
Dario Kolobarić Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 12 (11+1)
5. Jan Mlakar Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 11 (10+1)
Filip Dangubić Croatia Croatia NK Celje NK Celje 11 (9+2)
7. Christos Rovas Greece Greece NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 9 (9+0)
Luka Bobičanec Croatia Croatia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 9 (9+0)
Mustafa Nukić Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 9 (8+1)
Jan Repas Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 9 (5+4)
11. Milan Tučić Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 8 (7+1)
Senijad Ibričić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina NK Domžale NK Domžale 8 (6+2)
Arnel Jakupović Austria Austria NK Domžale NK Domžale 8 (6+2)
Dare Vršič Slovenia Slovenia FC Koper FC Koper 8 (6+2)
15. Rudi Vancaš Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 7 (7+0)
Aljoša Matko Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 7 (7+0)
Rok Kronaveter Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 7 (7+0)
Damjan Vukliševič Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 7 (6+1)
19. Nino Kouter Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 6 (6+0)
20. Žan Žužek Slovenia Slovenia FC Koper FC Koper 5 (5+0)
Dino Stančič Slovenia Slovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 5 (5+0)
Mićo Kuzmanović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina NK Celje NK Celje 5 (5+0)
David Bosilj Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 5 (5+0)
Aldair Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 5 (5+0)
Timi Elšnik Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 5 (3+2)
26. Andrija Filipović Croatia Croatia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 4 (4+0)
Kevin Žižek Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 4 (4+0)
Amadej Maroša Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 4 (4+0)
Matej Palčič Slovenia Slovenia FC Koper FC Koper 4 (3+1)
Radivoj Bosić Serbia Serbia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 4 (3+1)
Alexandru Crețu Romania Romania NK Maribor NK Maribor 4 (2+2)
32. Claudio Spinelli Argentina Argentina FC Koper FC Koper 3 (3+0)
Tamar Svetlin Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 3 (3+0)
Martin Kramarič Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor
NK Bravo NK Bravo
3 (3+0)
Alen Krajnc Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 3 (3+0)
Žan Karničnik Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (3+0)
Sven Karič Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 3 (3+0)
Jan Gorenc Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (3+0)
Lamin Colley Gambia Gambia ND Gorica ND Gorica 3 (3+0)
Kai Cipot Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (3+0)
Mihael Briški Croatia Croatia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 3 (3+0)
David Brekalo Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 3 (3+0)
Tjaš Begić Slovenia Slovenia ND Gorica ND Gorica 3 (3+0)
Nemanja Mitrovič Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 3 (3+0)
Jasmin Mešanović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina NK Maribor NK Maribor 3 (3+0)
Etien Velikonja Slovenia Slovenia ND Gorica ND Gorica 3 (3+0)
Mathias Oyewusi Nigeria Nigeria ND Gorica ND Gorica 3 (3+0)
Matej Podlogar Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 3 (3+0)
Staniša Mandić Montenegro Montenegro NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (3+0)
Jure Matjašič Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
3 (2+1)
Nikola Krajinović Croatia Croatia FC Koper FC Koper 3 (2+1)
Nino Pungaršek Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Celje NK Celje
3 (2+1)
Maks Barišič Slovenia Slovenia FC Koper FC Koper 3 (2+1)
54. Fahd Ndzengue Gabon Gabon NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 2 (2+0)
Tonći Mujan Croatia Croatia NK Domžale NK Domžale
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
2 (2+0)
Tilen Pečnik Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Mihailo Perović Montenegro Montenegro Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Luka Petek Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Semir Smajlagić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina ND Gorica ND Gorica 2 (2+0)
Gregor Sikošek Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (2+0)
Aljaž Krefl Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Luka Žinko Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Aleks Pihler Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (2+0)
Žan Zaletel Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 2 (2+0)
Roko Prša Croatia Croatia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Matic Vrbanec Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 2 (2+0)
Stefan Stevanovic Serbia Serbia FC Koper FC Koper 2 (2+0)
Miral Samardžič Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Vujadin Savić Serbia Serbia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Leon Sever Slovenia Slovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 2 (2+0)
Marko Krivičič Slovenia Slovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 2 (2+0)
Nemanja Jakšić Serbia Serbia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Rok Kidrič Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Haris Kadrić Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
2 (2+0)
Miha Kancilija Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Antonio Delamea Mlinar Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Ivan Božić Croatia Croatia NK Celje NK Celje 2 (2+0)
Mario Babić Croatia Croatia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 2 (2+0)
Luka Marin Croatia Croatia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (1+1)
Mitja Lotrič Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 2 (1+1)
Nejc Mevlja Slovenia Slovenia ND Gorica ND Gorica 2 (1+1)
Darko Mišić Croatia Croatia FC Koper FC Koper 2 (1+1)
Blaž Vrhovec Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (1+1)
Mihail Caimacov Moldova Moldova Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
FC Koper FC Koper
2 (0+2)
85. Rok Maher Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Gašper Pečnik Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Mario Kvesić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Marcos Tavares Brazil Brazil NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Ilija Martinović Montenegro Montenegro NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Loren Maružin Croatia Croatia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Goran Milović Croatia Croatia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Jakob Novak Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Sandi Ogrinec Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Matic Paljk Slovenia Slovenia ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Michael Pavlović Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Jakoslav Stanković Slovenia Slovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Špiro Peričić Croatia Croatia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Janez Pišek Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Aleksander Rajčevič Slovenia Slovenia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Michele Šego Croatia Croatia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Ester Sokler Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Filip Kukuličić Montenegro Montenegro NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Marsel Stare Slovenia Slovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Vito Štrakl Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Žan Trontelj Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Žan Vipotnik Slovenia Slovenia ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Luka Volarič Slovenia Slovenia ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Slobodan Vuk Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Gal Kurež Slovenia Slovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Tilen Klemenčič Slovenia Slovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Mitja Križan Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Vanja Drkušič Slovenia Slovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Emir Azemović Montenegro Montenegro NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Antonio Azinović Croatia Croatia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Gregor Bajde Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Žan Benedičič Slovenia Slovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Bjelica Serbia Serbia ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Alen Kozar Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Goran Cvijanovič Slovenia Slovenia ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Josip Čalušić Croatia Croatia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Felipe Santos Brazil Brazil NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Adis Hodžič Slovenia Slovenia ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Lucas Horvat Slovenia Slovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Tomi Horvat Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Ivan Jelić Croatia Croatia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Matija Kavčič Slovenia Slovenia ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 (1+0)
Denis Klinar Slovenia Slovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Denis Kouao Ivory Coast Ivory Coast NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Žiga Kous Slovenia Slovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Endri Ҫekiҫi Albania Albania Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Eric Boakye Ghana Ghana Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (0+1)
Marcel Čermák Czech Republic Czech Republic NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (0+1)
Mattias Käit Estonia Estonia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0+1)
Bojan Knežević Croatia Croatia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (0+1)
Dominik Mihaljević Croatia Croatia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (0+1)
Luka Uskoković Montenegro Montenegro NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (0+1)