# Player Country Team points
1. Nahir Besara Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 22 (9+13)
2. Tashreeq Matthews South Africa South Africa IK Sirius IK Sirius 20 (10+10)
3. Mikkel Rygaard Denmark Denmark BK Häcken BK Häcken 18 (7+11)
4. Isaac Kiese Thelin Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 17 (16+1)
Sebastian Nanasi Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 17 (11+6)
6. Jeppe Okkels Denmark Denmark IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 16 (11+5)
Simon Skrabb Finland Finland Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 16 (9+7)
8. Bénie Traoré Ivory Coast Ivory Coast BK Häcken BK Häcken 15 (12+3)
Gustav Engvall Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 15 (11+4)
10. Joakim Persson Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 13 (10+3)
Oliver Berg Norway Norway Malmö FF Malmö FF
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF
13 (5+8)
Oscar Johansson Schellhas Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 13 (5+8)
13. Oscar Pettersson Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 12 (9+3)
Stefano Vecchia Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 12 (8+4)
Jacob Ondrejka Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 12 (7+5)
Taha Ali Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 12 (6+6)
Vito Hammershøy-Mistrati Denmark Denmark IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 12 (5+7)
18. Viktor Đukanović Montenegro Montenegro Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 11 (11+0)
Wessam Abou Ali Palestine Palestine IK Sirius IK Sirius 11 (10+1)
Viktor Granath Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 11 (9+2)
Christoffer Nyman Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 11 (8+3)
Momodou Sonko Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 11 (7+4)
Michael Baidoo Ghana Ghana IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 11 (5+6)
Johan Larsson Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 11 (5+6)
25. Deniz Hümmet Turkey Turkey Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 10 (9+1)
Arnór Traustason Iceland Iceland IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 10 (9+1)
Melker Heier Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 10 (4+6)
28. Ioannis Pittas Cyprus Cyprus AIK Solna AIK Solna 9 (9+0)
Naeem Mohammed Ghana Ghana Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 9 (8+1)
Marcus Berg Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 9 (7+2)
Diego Campos Costa Rica Costa Rica Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 9 (6+3)
32. Sveinn Guðjohnsen Iceland Iceland IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 8 (7+1)
Mileta Rajović Denmark Denmark Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 8 (7+1)
Max Fenger Denmark Denmark Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 8 (6+2)
Dion Krasniqi Kosovo Kosovo Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 8 (6+2)
Arbnor Muçolli Albania Albania IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 8 (6+2)
Lars Olden Larsen Norway Norway BK Häcken BK Häcken 8 (5+3)
Amor Layouni Tunisia Tunisia BK Häcken BK Häcken 8 (5+3)
Erik Ahlstrand Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 8 (3+5)
Alexander Jensen Denmark Denmark IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 8 (2+6)
Samuel Gustafson Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 8 (1+7)
Thomas Santos Denmark Denmark IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 8 (1+7)
43. Jusef Erabi Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 7 (7+0)
Ajdin Zeljković Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 7 (7+0)
Victor Lind Denmark Denmark IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 7 (6+1)
Rui Modesto Angola Angola AIK Solna AIK Solna 7 (6+1)
Marcus Danielson Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 7 (5+2)
Ludvig Fritzson Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 7 (5+2)
David Löfqvist Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 7 (4+3)
Daniel Stensson Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 7 (2+5)
Samuel Leach Holm Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 7 (1+6)
52. Alexander Bernhardsson Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 6 (6+0)
Even Hovland Norway Norway BK Häcken BK Häcken 6 (6+0)
Edward Chilufya Zambia Zambia BK Häcken BK Häcken 6 (5+1)
Zeidane Inoussa Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 6 (5+1)
Nikola Vasić Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 6 (5+1)
Rasmus Örqvist Sweden Sweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 6 (4+2)
Albion Ademi Albania Albania IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 6 (3+3)
Romeo Amane Ivory Coast Ivory Coast BK Häcken BK Häcken 6 (3+3)
Søren Rieks Denmark Denmark Malmö FF Malmö FF 6 (3+3)
Mads Thychosen Denmark Denmark AIK Solna AIK Solna 6 (3+3)
Herman Johansson Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 6 (2+4)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 6 (1+5)
Gabriel Busanello Brazil Brazil Malmö FF Malmö FF 6 (1+5)
Loret Sadiku Albania Albania Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 6 (1+5)
Anton Salétros Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 6 (1+5)
67. Hampus Finndell Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 5 (5+0)
Ibrahim Sadiq Ghana Ghana BK Häcken BK Häcken 5 (5+0)
Arnór Sigurðsson Iceland Iceland IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 5 (5+0)
Pontus Dahbo Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 5 (4+1)
Adi Nalić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 5 (4+1)
Jack Cooper Love Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
5 (3+2)
Noah Shamoun Syria Syria Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 5 (3+2)
Adam Ståhl Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 5 (3+2)
Aron Bjarnason Iceland Iceland IK Sirius IK Sirius 5 (2+3)
Oskar Fallenius Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 5 (2+3)
Elias Hagen Norway Norway IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 5 (1+4)
Phil Ofosu Ayeh Ghana Ghana Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 5 (1+4)
Simon Thern Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 5 (1+4)
Tomas Totland Norway Norway BK Häcken BK Häcken 5 (1+4)
Simon Gustafson Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 5 (0+5)
Ismet Lushaku Kosovo Kosovo Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 5 (0+5)
83. Adam Carlén Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 4 (4+0)
Sebastian Ohlsson Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 4 (4+0)
Kevin Ackermann Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 4 (3+1)
André Alsanati Iraq Iraq IK Sirius IK Sirius 4 (3+1)
Joel Asoro Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 4 (3+1)
Jacob Bergström Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF
4 (3+1)
Marco Bustos Canada Canada IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 4 (3+1)
Per Frick Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4 (3+1)
Haris Radetinac Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 4 (3+1)
Ísak Andri Sigurgeirsson Iceland Iceland IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 4 (3+1)
Dijan Vukojević Sweden Sweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 4 (3+1)
Elyas Bouzaiene Sweden Sweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 4 (2+2)
Nahom Girmai Netabay Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 4 (2+2)
Gustav Granath Sweden Sweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 4 (2+2)
Marco Lund Denmark Denmark IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 4 (2+2)
Hampus Näsström Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 4 (2+2)
Jamie Roche Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 4 (2+2)
Otto Rosengren Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF
4 (2+2)
Emil Salomonsson Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 4 (2+2)
Amir Al Ammari Iraq Iraq Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 4 (1+3)
Christos Gravius Sweden Sweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 4 (1+3)
Bilal Hussein Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 4 (1+3)
Sergio Peña Peru Peru Malmö FF Malmö FF 4 (1+3)
Ahmed Qasem Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4 (1+3)
Oscar Wendt Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 4 (1+3)
Kristoffer Lund USA USA BK Häcken BK Häcken 4 (0+4)
109. Derek Cornelius Canada Canada Malmö FF Malmö FF 3 (3+0)
Eliton Junior Brazil Brazil Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 3 (3+0)
Omar Faraj Palestine Palestine AIK Solna AIK Solna 3 (3+0)
Gustav Lindgren Sweden Sweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 3 (3+0)
Tom Pettersson Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 3 (3+0)
Lars Sætra Norway Norway Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 3 (3+0)
Gustav Wikheim Norway Norway Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (3+0)
Jalal Abdulai Ghana Ghana IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3 (2+1)
Lucas Bergvall Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (2+1)
Arvid Brorsson Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 3 (2+1)
Alexander Johansson Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
3 (2+1)
Kazper Karlsson Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 3 (2+1)
Hugo Larsson Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 3 (2+1)
Gustaf Norlin Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 3 (2+1)
Musa Qurbanli Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (2+1)
Maic Sema Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 3 (2+1)
Tesfaldet Tekie Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 3 (2+1)
Hampus Zackrisson Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 3 (2+1)
Emmanuel Boateng Ghana Ghana IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3 (1+2)
Niklas Dahlström Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 3 (1+2)
Noah Eile Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 3 (1+2)
Melker Hallberg Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 3 (1+2)
Fredrik Hammar Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 3 (1+2)
Simon Hedlund Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3 (1+2)
Niklas Hult Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3 (1+2)
Sebastian Jörgensen Denmark Denmark Malmö FF Malmö FF 3 (1+2)
Markus Karlsson Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 3 (1+2)
Erick Otieno Kenya Kenya AIK Solna AIK Solna 3 (1+2)
Herman Sjögrell Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 3 (1+2)
Oscar Uddenäs Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 3 (1+2)
Tim Waker Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 3 (1+2)
Marcus Baggesen Denmark Denmark IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 3 (0+3)
Bersant Celina Kosovo Kosovo AIK Solna AIK Solna 3 (0+3)
Samuel Dahl Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (0+3)
Daniel Eid Norway Norway IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 3 (0+3)
Romário Brazil Brazil Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 3 (0+3)
145. Oliver Alfonsi Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2 (2+0)
Marijan Ćosić Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2 (2+0)
Victor Edvardsen Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 (2+0)
Alexander Fesshaie Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 (2+0)
Srđan Hrstić Serbia Serbia BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 (2+0)
Alexander Johansson Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 2 (2+0)
Victor Karlsson Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2 (2+0)
Gustaf Lagerbielke Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 (2+0)
Luke Le Roux South Africa South Africa Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2 (2+0)
Abdussalam Magashy Nigeria Nigeria AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 (2+0)
Noah Söderberg Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 (2+0)
Robin Tranberg Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2 (2+0)
Angola Angola Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 (2+0)
Leo Walta Finland Finland Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 2 (2+0)
Ali Youssef Tunisia Tunisia BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 (2+0)
Viktor Bergh Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 2 (1+1)
Thomas Boakye Ghana Ghana Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 2 (1+1)
Hugo Bolin Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
2 (1+1)
Anders Christiansen Denmark Denmark Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 (1+1)
Peter Gwargis Sweden Sweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 2 (1+1)
Torbjørn Heggem Norway Norway IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2 (1+1)
Kristoffer Khazeni Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2 (1+1)
Joakim Lindner Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2 (1+1)
Jesper Löfgren Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
2 (1+1)
Alexander Milošević Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 (1+1)
Richie Omorowa Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2 (1+1)
Justin Salmon Liberia Liberia Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 2 (1+1)
Tobias Sana Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 (1+1)
Rasmus Schüller Finland Finland Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 (1+1)
Patriot Sejdiu Kosovo Kosovo Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Wallentin Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 2 (1+1)
Dennis Widgren Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 2 (1+1)
Besfort Zeneli Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 (1+1)
Lasse Berg Johnsen Norway Norway Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 (0+2)
Abdelrahman Boudah Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2 (0+2)
Jesper Ceesay Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2 (0+2)
Carl Gustafsson Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2 (0+2)
Jetmir Haliti Kosovo Kosovo AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 (0+2)
Kevin Jensen Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2 (0+2)
Ola Kamara Norway Norway BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 (0+2)
Victor Larsson Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 2 (0+2)
Sebastian Ohlsson Sweden Sweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 2 (0+2)
Oliver Silverholt Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2 (0+2)
Simon Strand Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2 (0+2)
Jonathan Svedberg Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 2 (0+2)
Vinicius Nogueira Brazil Brazil Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2 (0+2)
191. Nathaniel Adjei Ghana Ghana Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (1+0)
Assad Al Hamlawi Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1 (1+0)
Abdihakin Ali Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (1+0)
Taha Ayari Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (1+0)
Edvin Bećirović Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 1 (1+0)
Carl Björk Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (1+0)
Mads Borchers Denmark Denmark Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1 (1+0)
Tobias Carlsson Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 (1+0)
Henrik Castegren Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 (1+0)
John Guidetti Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (1+0)
Joe Gyau USA USA Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Hausner Denmark Denmark IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Holmén Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (1+0)
Imam Jagne Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (1+0)
Pontus Jansson Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (1+0)
Lucas Kåhed Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (1+0)
Seid Korač Luxembourg Luxembourg Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1 (1+0)
Ivan Kričak Serbia Serbia Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (1+0)
Samuel Kroon Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (1+0)
Erik Lindell Sweden Sweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1 (1+0)
Albin Lohikangas Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 1 (1+0)
Montader Madjed Iraq Iraq Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (1+0)
Karim Mammar Chaouche Sweden Sweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1 (1+0)
Johan Mårtensson Sweden Sweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1 (1+0)
Marcus Mathisen Denmark Denmark IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 (1+0)
August Mikkelsen Norway Norway Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (1+0)
Noel Milleskog Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (1+0)
Moutaz Neffati Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (1+0)
Joel Nilsson Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (1+0)
Guðmundur Nökkvason Iceland Iceland Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (1+0)
Wilmer Odefalk Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
1 (1+0)
Martin Olsson Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (1+0)
Sotirios Papagiannopoulos Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (1+0)
Damjan Pavlović Serbia Serbia Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1 (1+0)
Ömür Pektas Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1 (1+0)
Colin Rösler Norway Norway Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (1+0)
André Rømer Denmark Denmark IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (1+0)
Besard Šabović Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (1+0)
Simon Sandberg Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (1+0)
Laorent Shabani Albania Albania IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (1+0)
Oliver Stanišić Sweden Sweden Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1 (1+0)
Gustav Svensson Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (1+0)
Edi Sylisufaj Kosovo Kosovo IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 (1+0)
Joel Allansson Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 (0+1)
Elias Andersson Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0+1)
Jacob Barrett Laursen Denmark Denmark BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (0+1)
Dino Beširović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0+1)
Hussein Carneil Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (0+1)
Joseph Ceesay Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (0+1)
Johan Dahlin Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (0+1)
Anton Eriksson Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (0+1)
Viktor Gustafson Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (0+1)
Monir Jelassi Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (0+1)
Piotr Johansson Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0+1)
Magnus Kaastrup Denmark Denmark IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 (0+1)
Johan Karlsson Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (0+1)
Edvin Kurtulus Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (0+1)
Axel Lindahl Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (0+1)
Valgeir Lunddal Friðriksson Iceland Iceland BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (0+1)
Marc Llinares Spain Spain Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (0+1)
Albin Mörfelt Sweden Sweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1 (0+1)
Mamudo Moro Ghana Ghana Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (0+1)
Davíð Kristján Ólafsson Iceland Iceland Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (0+1)
Marcus Olsson Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 (0+1)
Noah Persson Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (0+1)
Adam Petersson Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (0+1)
Shaquille Pinas Suriname Suriname Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (0+1)
Marcus Rafferty Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (0+1)
Sondre Rossbach Norway Norway Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1 (0+1)
Elliot Stroud Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (0+1)
Jens Jakob Thomasen Denmark Denmark IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (0+1)
Jacob Trenskow Denmark Denmark Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (0+1)
Jakob Voelkerling Persson Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 (0+1)
Oscar Wallin Sweden Sweden Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1 (0+1)
Moustafa Zeidan Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (0+1)