# Player Country Team points
1. Isaac Kiese Thelin Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 15 (11+4)
2. Erik Botheim Norway Norway Malmö FF Malmö FF 14 (9+5)
3. Sebastian Nanasi Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 13 (5+8)
4. Yousef Salech Denmark Denmark IK Sirius IK Sirius 11 (9+2)
Deniz Hümmet Turkey Turkey Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 11 (8+3)
6. Nahir Besara Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 10 (5+5)
7. Ioannis Pittas Cyprus Cyprus AIK Solna AIK Solna 9 (8+1)
Nikola Vasić Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 9 (7+2)
Michael Baidoo Ghana Ghana IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 9 (5+4)
Jacob Trenskow Denmark Denmark Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 9 (5+4)
11. Simon Hedlund Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 8 (5+3)
Arber Zeneli Kosovo Kosovo IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 8 (4+4)
13. Noel Milleskog Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 7 (5+2)
Naeem Mohammed Ghana Ghana Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 7 (5+2)
Tobias Gulliksen Norway Norway Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 7 (4+3)
Simon Gustafson Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 7 (4+3)
Rui Modesto Angola Angola AIK Solna AIK Solna 7 (2+5)
Adam Ståhl Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 7 (2+5)
19. Jacob Bergström Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 6 (6+0)
Johnbosco Kalu Nigeria Nigeria IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 6 (6+0)
Axel Henriksson Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 6 (4+2)
Tokmac Nguen Norway Norway Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 6 (4+2)
Christoffer Nyman Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 6 (4+2)
Tim Prica Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 6 (4+2)
Ahmed Qasem Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 6 (4+2)
Elliot Stroud Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 6 (3+3)
Mikkel Rygaard Denmark Denmark BK Häcken BK Häcken 6 (2+4)
28. Paulos Abraham Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 5 (4+1)
Jack Cooper Love Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 5 (4+1)
Zeidane Inoussa Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 5 (4+1)
Julius Lindberg Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 5 (4+1)
Simon Skrabb Finland Finland Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 5 (4+1)
Ajdin Zeljković Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 5 (4+1)
Bersant Celina Kosovo Kosovo AIK Solna AIK Solna 5 (3+2)
Ludvig Fritzson Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 5 (3+2)
Amor Layouni Tunisia Tunisia BK Häcken BK Häcken 5 (3+2)
Frederik Christensen Denmark Denmark IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 5 (2+3)
Gustav Engvall Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 5 (2+3)
Melker Heier Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 5 (1+4)
Mads Thychosen Denmark Denmark AIK Solna AIK Solna 5 (1+4)
Gabriel Busanello Brazil Brazil Malmö FF Malmö FF 5 (0+5)
42. Alexander Ahl Holmström Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 4 (4+0)
Hugo Bolin Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 4 (4+0)
Srđan Hrstić Serbia Serbia BK Häcken BK Häcken 4 (4+0)
Arnór Traustason Iceland Iceland IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 4 (4+0)
Mattéo Ahlinvi Benin Benin Västerås SK Västerås SK 4 (3+1)
Lucas Bergvall Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 4 (3+1)
Dino Islamović Montenegro Montenegro Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 4 (3+1)
Valgeir Lunddal Friðriksson Iceland Iceland BK Häcken BK Häcken 4 (3+1)
Viktor Bergh Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 4 (2+2)
Imam Jagne Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 4 (2+2)
William Milovanović Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 4 (2+2)
Jonathan Ring Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 4 (2+2)
Thomas Santos Denmark Denmark IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 4 (1+3)
55. Herman Johansson Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 3 (3+0)
Edward Chilufya Zambia Zambia BK Häcken BK Häcken 3 (2+1)
Ismaila Coulibaly Mali Mali AIK Solna AIK Solna 3 (2+1)
Marcus Danielson Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (2+1)
Viktor Đukanović Montenegro Montenegro Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 3 (2+1)
Per Frick Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3 (2+1)
Viktor Granath Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
Västerås SK Västerås SK
3 (2+1)
Deniz Gül Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 3 (2+1)
Viktor Gustafson Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 3 (2+1)
Adam Jakobsen Denmark Denmark IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 3 (2+1)
Kevin Jensen Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 3 (2+1)
Samuel Leach Holm Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (2+1)
Shaquille Pinas Suriname Suriname Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 3 (2+1)
Søren Rieks Denmark Denmark Malmö FF Malmö FF 3 (2+1)
Nicklas Røjkjær Denmark Denmark Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 3 (2+1)
Bazoumana Touré Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 3 (2+1)
Ali Youssef Tunisia Tunisia BK Häcken BK Häcken 3 (2+1)
Amir Al Ammari Iraq Iraq Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 3 (1+2)
Lasse Berg Johnsen Norway Norway Malmö FF Malmö FF 3 (1+2)
Oskar Fallenius Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (1+2)
Omar Faraj Palestine Palestine AIK Solna AIK Solna 3 (1+2)
Daleho Irandust Syria Syria IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 3 (1+2)
Alexander Johansson Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 3 (1+2)
Romeo Amane Ivory Coast Ivory Coast BK Häcken BK Häcken 3 (0+3)
Vinicius Nogueira Brazil Brazil Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 3 (0+3)
Alexander Warneryd Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 3 (0+3)
Robin Wendin Thomasson Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 3 (0+3)
82. Jalal Abdulai Ghana Ghana IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 (2+0)
Dino Beširović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 (2+0)
Abdelrahman Boudah Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
Västerås SK Västerås SK
2 (2+0)
Derek Cornelius Canada Canada Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 (2+0)
Jusef Erabi Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2 (2+0)
Villiam Granath Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 2 (2+0)
Jakob Kiilerich Denmark Denmark Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 2 (2+0)
Jonas Lindberg Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 2 (2+0)
Marcus Lindberg Denmark Denmark IK Sirius IK Sirius 2 (2+0)
Gustaf Norlin Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2 (2+0)
Henry Offia Nigeria Nigeria Västerås SK Västerås SK 2 (2+0)
Phil Ofosu Ayeh Ghana Ghana Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 2 (2+0)
Oscar Pettersson Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2 (2+0)
Besard Šabović Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 (2+0)
Ísak Andri Sigurgeirsson Iceland Iceland IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2 (2+0)
Tesfaldet Tekie Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2 (2+0)
Terry Yegbe Ghana Ghana IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 (2+0)
Patric Åslund Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF
Västerås SK Västerås SK
2 (1+1)
Arvid Brorsson Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 2 (1+1)
Henrik Castegren Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 2 (1+1)
Melker Hallberg Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2 (1+1)
Even Hovland Norway Norway BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 (1+1)
Carl Johansson Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 2 (1+1)
Edvin Kurtulus Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2 (1+1)
Filip Olsson Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 2 (1+1)
Marcus Olsson Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 2 (1+1)
Ture Sandberg Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2 (1+1)
Lars Sætra Norway Norway Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2 (1+1)
Noah Söderberg Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Svedberg Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 2 (1+1)
Leo Walta Finland Finland IK Sirius IK Sirius 2 (1+1)
Gustav Wikheim Norway Norway Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 (1+1)
Taha Ali Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 (0+2)
Samuel Dahl Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 (0+2)
Gísli Eyjólfsson Iceland Iceland Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 2 (0+2)
Simon Johansson Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 2 (0+2)
Frank Junior Adjei Ghana Ghana IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 2 (0+2)
Gustav Lundgren Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 2 (0+2)
Adam Lundkvist Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 (0+2)
Sergio Peña Peru Peru Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 (0+2)
Hampus Skoglund Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2 (0+2)
Jakob Voelkerling Persson Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 2 (0+2)
Kolbeinn Þórðarson Iceland Iceland IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2 (0+2)
125. Abdihakin Ali Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (1+0)
Jabir Ali Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 1 (1+0)
Joseph Baffoe Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 (1+0)
Kaare Barslund Denmark Denmark IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (1+0)
Amin Boudri Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 1 (1+0)
Anders Christiansen Denmark Denmark Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Diabaté Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Västerås SK Västerås SK 1 (1+0)
Eskil Edh Norway Norway AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (1+0)
Simon Gefvert Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 1 (1+0)
Robert Gojani Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (1+0)
Eggert Aron Guðmundsson Iceland Iceland IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (1+0)
Vito Hammershøy-Mistrati Denmark Denmark IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (1+0)
Torbjørn Heggem Norway Norway IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Holmén Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (1+0)
Pontus Jansson Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Jörgensen Denmark Denmark Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (1+0)
Johan Larsson Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (1+0)
Ismet Lushaku Kosovo Kosovo IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (1+0)
Herman Magnusson Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 1 (1+0)
Marc Llinares Spain Spain Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (1+0)
Arbnor Muçolli Albania Albania IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (1+0)
Hampus Näsström Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 1 (1+0)
Silas Nwankwo Nigeria Nigeria Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (1+0)
Wilmer Odefalk Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Örqvist Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (1+0)
Anton Salétros Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (1+0)
Laurs Skjellerup Denmark Denmark IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (1+0)
Birnir Snær Ingason Iceland Iceland Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 (1+0)
Miro Tenho Finland Finland Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Tiedemann Denmark Denmark AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (1+0)
Stefano Vecchia Sweden Sweden Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Wallentin Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 (1+0)
Wenderson Brazil Brazil IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 1 (1+0)
Oscar Wendt Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Wikström Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (1+0)
Malick Yalcouyé Mali Mali IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (1+0)
Chovanie Amatkarijo Sint Maarten Sint Maarten GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 1 (0+1)
Taha Ayari Sweden Sweden AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0+1)
Andri Baldursson Iceland Iceland IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (0+1)
Oliver Berg Norway Norway Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (0+1)
Carl Björk Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (0+1)
Joseph Ceesay Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (0+1)
Mervan Çelik Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 1 (0+1)
Pontus Dahbo Sweden Sweden BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (0+1)
Daniel Eid Norway Norway IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (0+1)
Albin Ekdal Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0+1)
Alex Gersbach Australia Australia Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (0+1)
Gustav Henriksson Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (0+1)
Kevin Höög Jansson Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (0+1)
Niklas Hult Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (0+1)
Harun Ibrahim Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 1 (0+1)
Ibrahim Buhari Nigeria Nigeria IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (0+1)
Alexander Jensen Denmark Denmark IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (0+1)
Piotr Johansson Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0+1)
Oscar Johansson Schellhas Sweden Sweden Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (0+1)
Lucas Kåhed Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (0+1)
Lamine Dabo Spain Spain AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0+1)
August Ljungberg Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 (0+1)
Abdussalam Magashy Nigeria Nigeria Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (0+1)
Niklas Moisander Finland Finland Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (0+1)
Arash Motaraghebjafarpour Sweden Sweden Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (0+1)
Timothy Noor Ouma Kenya Kenya IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Ohlsson Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (0+1)
Joakim Persson Sweden Sweden IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 (0+1)
Tom Pettersson Sweden Sweden Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (0+1)
Haris Radetinac Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0+1)
Romário Brazil Brazil Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (0+1)
Colin Rösler Norway Norway Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 (0+1)
Isak Ssewankambo Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (0+1)
Jens Stryger Larsen Denmark Denmark Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (0+1)
Gustav Svensson Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (0+1)
Alex Timossi Andersson Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (0+1)
Tim Waker Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (0+1)
August Wängberg Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 1 (0+1)
Max Watson Sweden Sweden IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (0+1)
Besfort Zeneli Sweden Sweden IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (0+1)
Jacob Zetterström Sweden Sweden Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0+1)