# Player Country Team points
1. Viktor Granath Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 26 (24+2)
Oscar Pettersson Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 26 (15+11)
3. Jack Cooper-Love Sweden Sweden Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 19 (14+5)
4. Nikola Vasic Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 17 (11+6)
5. Alexander Johansson Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 16 (16+0)
Simon Johansson Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 16 (9+7)
7. Henry Offia Nigeria Nigeria Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 15 (10+5)
Samuel Leach Holm Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 15 (4+11)
9. Amar Muhsin Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 14 (12+2)
Adam Bergmark Wiberg Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 14 (11+3)
11. Marijan Ćosić Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 13 (10+3)
Niklas Söderberg Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 13 (10+3)
Jesper Westermark Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 13 (9+4)
André Alsanati Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 13 (6+7)
Vladimir Rodić Montenegro Montenegro Östers IF Östers IF 13 (3+10)
16. Nicolas Mortensen Denmark Denmark Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 12 (11+1)
Ousmane Diawara Mali Mali Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 12 (8+4)
Robin Book Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 12 (6+6)
Jiloan Hamad Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 12 (6+6)
Sadat Karim Ghana Ghana Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 12 (5+7)
21. Marko Nikolić Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 11 (7+4)
Joakim Persson Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 11 (7+4)
23. Yoann Fellrath France France Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 10 (9+1)
Chovanie Amatkarijo Netherlands Netherlands Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 10 (7+3)
Mikael Boman Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 10 (7+3)
Karl Bohm Sweden Sweden Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 10 (6+4)
Abdelkarim Mammar Chaouche Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 10 (6+4)
Mikael Mörk Sweden Sweden Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 10 (4+6)
Simon Gefvert Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 10 (1+9)
30. Pashang Abdulla Sweden Sweden Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 9 (8+1)
Anton Wede Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 9 (8+1)
Ajdin Zeljković Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 9 (8+1)
Rodin Deprem Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
9 (6+3)
Linus Olsson Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 9 (6+3)
Albin Skoglund Sweden Sweden Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 9 (6+3)
Daniel Ljung Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 9 (5+4)
Haris Brkić Sweden Sweden Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 9 (3+6)
Filip Ottosson Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 9 (3+6)
Mohammed Saeid Eritrea Eritrea Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 9 (1+8)
40. Nicklas Bärkroth Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 8 (5+3)
Erik Pärsson Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 8 (5+3)
Marc Rochester Sørensen Denmark Denmark Östers IF Östers IF 8 (5+3)
Adam Egnell Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 8 (4+4)
44. Joseph Baffoe Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 7 (7+0)
Nicklas Savolainen Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 7 (7+0)
Johan Arvidsson Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 7 (5+2)
Ashley Coffey England England AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 7 (5+2)
Jakob Hedenquist Sweden Sweden Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 7 (5+2)
Arian Kabashi Sweden Sweden Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 7 (5+2)
Douglas Karlberg Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 7 (5+2)
York Rafael Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 7 (5+2)
Simon Amin Syria Syria Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 7 (4+3)
Simon Kroon Sweden Sweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 7 (4+3)
Daniel Paulson Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 7 (3+4)
Ahmed Yasin Iraq Iraq Örebro SK Örebro SK 7 (3+4)
Jonathan Tamimi-Syberg Jordan Jordan IK Brage IK Brage 7 (2+5)
Daniel Ask Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 7 (1+6)
Wilmer Odefalk Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 7 (1+6)
59. Joel Allansson Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 6 (6+0)
Malcolm Stolt Sweden Sweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 6 (6+0)
Jaheem Burke Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 6 (5+1)
Isak Dahlqvist Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 6 (5+1)
Philip Hellqvist Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 6 (5+1)
Edin Hamidović Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 6 (4+2)
Nsima Peter Nigeria Nigeria Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 6 (4+2)
Gustav Sandberg-Magnusson Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 6 (4+2)
Erick Brendon Brazil Brazil Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 6 (3+3)
Viktor Götesson Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 6 (3+3)
Samuel Kroon Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 6 (3+3)
Allan Mohideen Iraq Iraq Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 6 (3+3)
Villiam Dahlström Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 6 (2+4)
Phil Ofosu-Ayeh Ghana Ghana Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 6 (2+4)
Jonathan Svedberg Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 6 (2+4)
Johan Brannefalk Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 6 (1+5)
Gustav Friberg Sweden Sweden Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 6 (1+5)
Oscar Krusnell Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 6 (1+5)
77. Villiam Granath Sweden Sweden Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 5 (4+1)
Lucas Hedlund Sweden Sweden Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 5 (4+1)
Noel Milleskog Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 5 (4+1)
Camil Jebara Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 5 (3+2)
Dženis Kozica Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 5 (3+2)
Seth Hellberg Liberia Liberia IK Brage IK Brage 5 (2+3)
Felix Hörberg Sweden Sweden Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
5 (2+3)
Manasse Kusu Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 5 (2+3)
Arash Motaragheb Jafarpour Sweden Sweden Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 5 (2+3)
Christopher Redenstrand Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 5 (2+3)
Hampus Dahlqvist Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 5 (1+4)
Olle Edlund Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 5 (1+4)
Victor Fors Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 5 (1+4)
Abdul-Halik Hudu Ghana Ghana AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 5 (1+4)
91. Sargon Abraham Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 4 (4+0)
Erik Björndahl Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 4 (4+0)
Perparim Beqaj Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 4 (3+1)
Fritiof Björkén Sweden Sweden Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 4 (3+1)
Robin Dzabic Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 4 (3+1)
Marcus Haglind-Sangré Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 4 (3+1)
Pedro Ribeiro Brazil Brazil Västerås SK Västerås SK 4 (3+1)
André Reinholdsson Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage
Norrby IF Norrby IF
4 (3+1)
Sadmir Zekovic Sweden Sweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
4 (3+1)
Aldin Basic Sweden Sweden Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 4 (2+2)
Månz Berg Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 4 (2+2)
Mohammed Fazal Denmark Denmark Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 4 (2+2)
Melker Heier Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 4 (2+2)
Mattias Pavić Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 4 (2+2)
Johan Rapp Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 4 (2+2)
Alexander Salo Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 4 (2+2)
Erik Ahlstrand Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 4 (1+3)
Frank Arhin Ghana Ghana Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 4 (1+3)
Daniel Björnkvist Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 4 (1+3)
Ludvig Fritzson Sweden Sweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 4 (1+3)
Kevin Holmén Sweden Sweden Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 4 (1+3)
Malkolm Moënza Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 4 (1+3)
Emil Tot Wikström Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 4 (1+3)
Kevin Walker Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 4 (1+3)
Cesar Weilid Sweden Sweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 4 (1+3)
116. Jonathan Azulay Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 3 (3+0)
Mouhammed-Ali Dhaini Lebanon Lebanon Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 3 (3+0)
Isak Jönsson Sweden Sweden Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 3 (3+0)
Elias Nordström Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 3 (3+0)
Richie Omorowa Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 3 (3+0)
John Stenberg Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 3 (3+0)
Kevin Ackermann Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 3 (2+1)
Alexander Ahl-Holmström Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 3 (2+1)
Axel Andrésson Iceland Iceland Örebro SK Örebro SK 3 (2+1)
Markus Björkqvist Sweden Sweden Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 3 (2+1)
Jesper Brandt Sweden Sweden Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 3 (2+1)
Dušan Jajić Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 3 (2+1)
Max Larsson Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 3 (2+1)
Viktor Lundberg Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 3 (2+1)
Isak Magnusson Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 3 (2+1)
Adnan Marić Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 3 (2+1)
Rassa Rahmani Sweden Sweden Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 3 (2+1)
David Seger Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 3 (2+1)
Vincent Thill Luxembourg Luxembourg Örebro SK Örebro SK 3 (2+1)
Erik Westermark Sweden Sweden Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 3 (2+1)
Stefan Wolf Switzerland Switzerland Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 3 (2+1)
Alexander Zetterström Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 3 (2+1)
Anton Andreasson Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 3 (1+2)
Henrik Bellman Sweden Sweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 3 (1+2)
Alexander Berntsson Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 3 (1+2)
Böðvar Böðvarsson Iceland Iceland Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 3 (1+2)
Jonathan Drott Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 3 (1+2)
Jonathan Quintero Spain Spain Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 3 (1+2)
Hady Karim Sweden Sweden Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 3 (1+2)
Fredrik Lundgren Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 3 (1+2)
Herman Sjögrell Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 3 (1+2)
Jesper Strid Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 3 (1+2)
Marwan Baze Sweden Sweden Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 3 (0+3)
Gustav Berggren Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 3 (0+3)
Jacob Blixt Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 3 (0+3)
Johan Blomberg Sweden Sweden Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 3 (0+3)
Anton Ekeroth Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 3 (0+3)
Elias Gustafson Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 3 (0+3)
Linus Mattsson Sweden Sweden Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 3 (0+3)
André Österholm Sweden Sweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 3 (0+3)
Oliver Silverholt Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 3 (0+3)
Anton Tideman Sweden Sweden Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 3 (0+3)
158. Yannick Adjoumani Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (2+0)
Assad Al Hamlawi Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 2 (2+0)
Ahmed Bonnah Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 2 (2+0)
Gustav Broman Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 2 (2+0)
Peter Gwargis Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 2 (2+0)
Andreas Johansson Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 2 (2+0)
Jake Larsson Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 2 (2+0)
Ezequiel Montagna Argentina Argentina Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 2 (2+0)
Frédéric Nsabiyumva Burundi Burundi Västerås SK Västerås SK 2 (2+0)
Max Olsson Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 2 (2+0)
Filip Schyberg Sweden Sweden Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 2 (2+0)
Suleman Zurmati Sweden Sweden Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 2 (2+0)
Elmar Abraham Sweden Sweden Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 2 (1+1)
Mattis Adolfsson Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 2 (1+1)
Youssouf Assogba Benin Benin Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 2 (1+1)
Viktor Bergh Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 2 (1+1)
Lucas Bergvall Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2 (1+1)
Theo Bergvall Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2 (1+1)
Joel Berhane Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 2 (1+1)
Mattias Bouvin Sweden Sweden Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 2 (1+1)
Lukas Browning Lagerfeldt Sweden Sweden Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 2 (1+1)
Edvin Dahlqvist Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 2 (1+1)
Fabio Dixon Switzerland Switzerland Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 2 (1+1)
Adrian Edqvist Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 2 (1+1)
Viktor Ekblom Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 2 (1+1)
Diocounda Gory France France Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Grach Sweden Sweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (1+1)
Daniel Gustavsson Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 2 (1+1)
Herman Hallberg Sweden Sweden Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2 (1+1)
Anton Lundin Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 2 (1+1)
Samir Maarouf Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 2 (1+1)
Felix Michel Lebanon Lebanon AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 2 (1+1)
Jesper Modig Sweden Sweden Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2 (1+1)
Abbas Mohamad Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
2 (1+1)
Malkolm Nilsson Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 2 (1+1)
Predrag Ranđelović North Macedonia North Macedonia Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 2 (1+1)
Erion Sadiku Kosovo Kosovo Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 2 (1+1)
Anton Thorsson Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 2 (1+1)
Aliyu Yakubu Nigeria Nigeria AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 2 (1+1)
Umit Aras Sweden Sweden Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 2 (0+2)
Thomas Boakye Ghana Ghana Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 2 (0+2)
Samuel Dahl Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 2 (0+2)
Martin Gamboš Slovakia Slovakia Västerås SK Västerås SK 2 (0+2)
Monir Jelassi Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2 (0+2)
Andreas Katsantonis Cyprus Cyprus Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 2 (0+2)
Anton Lans Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 2 (0+2)
Mikael Marqués Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 2 (0+2)
Myroslav Mazur Ukraine Ukraine Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (0+2)
William Milovanović Sweden Sweden Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 2 (0+2)
Heradi Rashidi Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2 (0+2)
Kevin Rodeblad Lowe Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 2 (0+2)
Filip Tronêt Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 2 (0+2)
Mohammed Yousef Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 2 (0+2)
211. Samuel Adrian Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 1 (1+0)
Max Andersson Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 1 (1+0)
Kevin Čustović Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (1+0)
Niklas Dahlström Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 1 (1+0)
Nikolaos Dosis Sweden Sweden Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 (1+0)
Robin Frej Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (1+0)
Alex Hauksson Iceland Iceland Östers IF Östers IF 1 (1+0)
Samouil Izountouemoi Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 1 (1+0)
Jordan Kadiri Nigeria Nigeria Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 (1+0)
Koen Kostons Netherlands Netherlands Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1 (1+0)
Oscar Lennerskog Sweden Sweden Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 1 (1+0)
Herman Magnusson Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 1 (1+0)
Shkodran Maholli Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 1 (1+0)
Jesper Manns Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 1 (1+0)
Jesper Merbom Adolfsson Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 1 (1+0)
Nasiru Moro Ghana Ghana Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (1+0)
Christian Moses Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (1+0)
Victor Mpindi Cameroon Cameroon Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (1+0)
Wilhelm Nilsson Sweden Sweden Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 1 (1+0)
Viktor Prodell Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 1 (1+0)
Bakhtiar Rahmani Iran Iran Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1 (1+0)
Anel Rashkaj Kosovo Kosovo Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 1 (1+0)
Mansour Sinyan Norway Norway Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 (1+0)
Tim Söderström Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (1+0)
Valgeir Valgeirsson Iceland Iceland Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (1+0)
David Zlotnik Sweden Sweden IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (1+0)
Albin Ahlstrand Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 (0+1)
Rewan Amin Netherlands Netherlands Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1 (0+1)
Mikkel Ceide Norway Norway Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Crona Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 1 (0+1)
Alex Douglas Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 1 (0+1)
Pontus Eriksson Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 1 (0+1)
William Eskelinen Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (0+1)
Fredric Fendrich Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 1 (0+1)
Erik Gunnarsson Sweden Sweden Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Hjertstrand Sweden Sweden Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (0+1)
Victor Karlsson Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 1 (0+1)
Elias Lindell Sweden Sweden Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 1 (0+1)
Albin Linnér Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 1 (0+1)
Simon Lundevall Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 (0+1)
Olatomi Olaniyan Nigeria Nigeria Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (0+1)
Marcus Olsson Sweden Sweden Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 (0+1)
Nino Osmanagić Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 1 (0+1)
Ivo Pękalski Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 1 (0+1)
Theodore Rask Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 1 (0+1)
Pontus Rödin Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 1 (0+1)
Alex Simovski North Macedonia North Macedonia Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1 (0+1)
Filip Sjöberg Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 1 (0+1)
Henry Sletsjøe Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 1 (0+1)
Jacob Stensson Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 1 (0+1)
Alexander Tkacz Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 1 (0+1)
Tatu Varmanen Finland Finland Östers IF Östers IF 1 (0+1)