# Player Country Team points
1. Ajdin Zeljković Sweden Sweden 20 (18+2)
2. Dijan Vukojević Sweden Sweden 19 (15+4)
Ashley Coffey England England 19 (13+6)
Pontus Engblom Sweden Sweden 19 (9+10)
5. Linus Hallenius Sweden Sweden 18 (15+3)
Leonard Pllana Kosovo Kosovo 18 (13+5)
7. Anthony van den Hurk Curaçao Curaçao 17 (16+1)
8. Wilhelm Loeper Sweden Sweden 15 (3+12)
9. Petar Petrović Serbia Serbia 14 (8+6)
10. Oscar Johansson Sweden Sweden 13 (7+6)
11. Erik Björndahl Sweden Sweden 12 (10+2)
Nicolas Mortensen Denmark Denmark 12 (9+3)
Nikola Vasic Sweden Sweden 12 (8+4)
14. Adam Bergmark Wiberg Sweden Sweden 11 (7+4)
Robin Book Sweden Sweden 11 (7+4)
Simon Johansson Sweden Sweden 11 (7+4)
Kevin Jensen Sweden Sweden 11 (6+5)
Oscar Uddenäs Sweden Sweden 11 (6+5)
Brandur Hendriksson Olsen Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 11 (4+7)
Johan Blomberg Sweden Sweden 11 (2+9)
21. Linus Olsson Sweden Sweden 10 (8+2)
Adam Egnell Sweden Sweden 10 (6+4)
Eric Omondi Kenya Kenya 10 (6+4)
Erik Andersson Sweden Sweden 10 (5+5)
25. Alexander Ahl-Holmström Sweden Sweden 9 (9+0)
Robin Strömberg Sweden Sweden 9 (7+2)
Henry Offia Nigeria Nigeria 9 (6+3)
Robbin Sellin Sweden Sweden 9 (3+6)
Taha Ali Sweden Sweden 9 (2+7)
30. Marcus Burman Sweden Sweden 8 (7+1)
Robin Eliasson-Hofsö Sweden Sweden 8 (6+2)
Anton Andreasson Sweden Sweden 8 (4+4)
Filip Ottosson Sweden Sweden 8 (4+4)
34. Kwame Kizito Ghana Ghana 7 (7+0)
Adrian Edqvist Sweden Sweden 7 (5+2)
Christian Moses Sierra Leone Sierra Leone 7 (5+2)
Daniel Paulson Sweden Sweden 7 (5+2)
Filip Olsson Sweden Sweden 7 (4+3)
André Alsanati Sweden Sweden 7 (3+4)
Rasmus Jönsson Sweden Sweden 7 (3+4)
Christian Rubio Sivodedov Sweden Sweden 7 (3+4)
Elias Durmaz Sweden Sweden 7 (2+5)
Abdelkarim Mammar Chaouche Sweden Sweden 7 (2+5)
44. Adam Kaied Sweden Sweden 6 (5+1)
Mai Traore Guinea Guinea 6 (5+1)
Dženis Kozica Sweden Sweden 6 (4+2)
Luis Argudo USA USA 6 (3+3)
Haris Brkić Sweden Sweden 6 (3+3)
Hampus Dahlqvist Sweden Sweden 6 (3+3)
Viktor Götesson Sweden Sweden 6 (3+3)
Daniel Strandsäter Sweden Sweden 6 (3+3)
Viktor Bergh Sweden Sweden 6 (2+4)
Wenderson Brazil Brazil 6 (2+4)
54. Simon Alexandersson Sweden Sweden 5 (5+0)
Alexander Andue Nigeria Nigeria 5 (5+0)
Edvin Bećirović Sweden Sweden 5 (5+0)
Bubacarr Jobe Gambia Gambia 5 (5+0)
Aílton Brazil Brazil 5 (4+1)
Fritiof Björkén Sweden Sweden 5 (4+1)
Robin Dzabic Sweden Sweden 5 (4+1)
Alex Hauksson Iceland Iceland 5 (4+1)
Oliver Hintsa Sweden Sweden 5 (3+2)
Dušan Jajić Sweden Sweden 5 (3+2)
Douglas Karlberg Sweden Sweden 5 (3+2)
Julius Lindberg Sweden Sweden 5 (3+2)
Viktor Lundberg Sweden Sweden 5 (3+2)
Abdussalam Magashy Nigeria Nigeria 5 (3+2)
Joakim Persson Sweden Sweden 5 (3+2)
York Rafael Sweden Sweden 5 (3+2)
Jesper Westermark Sweden Sweden 5 (3+2)
Melker Heier Sweden Sweden 5 (2+3)
Anton Lundin Sweden Sweden 5 (2+3)
Rasmus Örqvist Sweden Sweden 5 (2+3)
Paya Pichkah Sweden Sweden 5 (2+3)
Marc Rochester Sørensen Denmark Denmark 5 (2+3)
August Wängberg Sweden Sweden 5 (2+3)
Francis de Vries New Zealand New Zealand 5 (1+4)
Jonas Lindberg Sweden Sweden 5 (1+4)
79. Johan Bengtsson Sweden Sweden 4 (4+0)
Mouhammed-Ali Dhaini Lebanon Lebanon 4 (4+0)
Viktor Prodell Sweden Sweden 4 (4+0)
Niklas Söderberg Sweden Sweden 4 (4+0)
Anton Wede Sweden Sweden 4 (4+0)
Pontus Åsbrink Sweden Sweden 4 (3+1)
Ekin Bulut Sweden Sweden 4 (3+1)
Mattias Håkansson Sweden Sweden 4 (3+1)
Gustaf Lagerbielke Sweden Sweden 4 (3+1)
Marko Nikolić Sweden Sweden 4 (3+1)
Filip Örnblom Sweden Sweden 4 (3+1)
Mohammed Saeid Eritrea Eritrea 4 (3+1)
Anthony Wambani Kenya Kenya 4 (3+1)
Cesar Weilid Sweden Sweden 4 (3+1)
Edin Hamidović Sweden Sweden 4 (2+2)
Seth Hellberg Liberia Liberia 4 (2+2)
Mattias Pavić Sweden Sweden 4 (2+2)
Oscar Petersson Sweden Sweden 4 (2+2)
Dennis Olsson Sweden Sweden 4 (1+3)
Dennis Olsson Sweden Sweden 4 (1+3)
Johan Rapp Sweden Sweden 4 (1+3)
Pontus Silfwer Sweden Sweden 4 (1+3)
Andrew Stadler USA USA 4 (1+3)
Jesper Svensson Sweden Sweden 4 (1+3)
Takuto Yasuoka Japan Japan 4 (1+3)
Simon Gefvert Sweden Sweden 4 (0+4)
105. Assad Al Hamlawi Sweden Sweden 3 (3+0)
Rasmus Karjalainen Finland Finland 3 (3+0)
Charlie Weberg Sweden Sweden 3 (3+0)
Viktor Alexandersson Senegal Senegal 3 (2+1)
Alexander Blomqvist Sweden Sweden 3 (2+1)
Christoffer Carlsson Sweden Sweden 3 (2+1)
Olle Edlund Sweden Sweden 3 (2+1)
Charbel Georges Sweden Sweden 3 (2+1)
Elias Gustafson Sweden Sweden 3 (2+1)
Isak Jönsson Sweden Sweden 3 (2+1)
James Keene England England 3 (2+1)
Isak Magnusson Sweden Sweden 3 (2+1)
Shkodran Maholli Sweden Sweden 3 (2+1)
Melker Nilsson Sweden Sweden 3 (2+1)
Nsima Peter Nigeria Nigeria 3 (2+1)
Daniel Sterner Sweden Sweden 3 (2+1)
Filip Tronêt Sweden Sweden 3 (2+1)
Tatu Varmanen Finland Finland 3 (2+1)
Wilhelm Ärlig Sweden Sweden 3 (1+2)
Johan Brannefalk Sweden Sweden 3 (1+2)
Tobias Englund Sweden Sweden 3 (1+2)
Tobias Karlsson Sweden Sweden 3 (1+2)
Albin Linnér Sweden Sweden 3 (1+2)
Lucas Lima Sweden Sweden 3 (1+2)
Robert Lundström Sweden Sweden 3 (1+2)
Oscar Pettersson Sweden Sweden 3 (1+2)
Anel Rashkaj Kosovo Kosovo 3 (1+2)
Herman Sjögrell Sweden Sweden 3 (1+2)
Emil Skogh Sweden Sweden 3 (1+2)
Moustafa Zeidan Sweden Sweden 3 (1+2)
Samuel Adrian Sweden Sweden 3 (0+3)
Umar Muhammed Bala Nigeria Nigeria 3 (0+3)
Andreas Landgren Sweden Sweden 3 (0+3)
Anton Lans Sweden Sweden 3 (0+3)
Ismet Lushaku Kosovo Kosovo 3 (0+3)
Billy Nordström Sweden Sweden 3 (0+3)
141. Denni Avdić Sweden Sweden 2 (2+0)
Niklas Dahlström Sweden Sweden 2 (2+0)
Erik Figueroa Sweden Sweden 2 (2+0)
Alexander Johansson Sweden Sweden 2 (2+0)
Daniel Larsson Sweden Sweden 2 (2+0)
Adnan Marić Sweden Sweden 2 (2+0)
Sotirios Nikopoulos Sweden Sweden 2 (2+0)
Joel Stevens New Zealand New Zealand 2 (2+0)
Robin Tihi Finland Finland 2 (2+0)
Viktor Wihlstrand Sweden Sweden 2 (2+0)
Aliyu Yakubu Nigeria Nigeria 2 (2+0)
Richard Yarsuvat Sweden Sweden 2 (2+0)
Joackim Åberg Sweden Sweden 2 (1+1)
Alexander Abrahamsson Sweden Sweden 2 (1+1)
Benjamin Acquah Ghana Ghana 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Asp Sweden Sweden 2 (1+1)
Marwan Baze Sweden Sweden 2 (1+1)
Jacob Blixt Sweden Sweden 2 (1+1)
Mattias Bouvin Sweden Sweden 2 (1+1)
Marcus Degerlund Sweden Sweden 2 (1+1)
Emil Engqvist Sweden Sweden 2 (1+1)
Erick Brendon Brazil Brazil 2 (1+1)
Pontus Hindrikes-Bergström Sweden Sweden 2 (1+1)
Michael Kargbo Sierra Leone Sierra Leone 2 (1+1)
Victor Larsson Sweden Sweden 2 (1+1)
Mattias Liljestrand Sweden Sweden 2 (1+1)
Nicklas Lindqvist Sweden Sweden 2 (1+1)
Fredrik Liverstam Sweden Sweden 2 (1+1)
Daniel Ljung Sweden Sweden 2 (1+1)
Felix Michel Lebanon Lebanon 2 (1+1)
Ludvig Nåvik Sweden Sweden 2 (1+1)
Alexander Salo Sweden Sweden 2 (1+1)
Nicklas Savolainen Sweden Sweden 2 (1+1)
Alexander Tkacz Sweden Sweden 2 (1+1)
Freddy Winsth Sweden Sweden 2 (1+1)
Johan Andersson Sweden Sweden 2 (0+2)
Jonathan Azulay Sweden Sweden 2 (0+2)
Junes Barny Sweden Sweden 2 (0+2)
Böðvar Böðvarsson Iceland Iceland 2 (0+2)
Frej Engberg Sweden Sweden 2 (0+2)
Victor Fors Sweden Sweden 2 (0+2)
Carl Johansson Sweden Sweden 2 (0+2)
André Kamp Sweden Sweden 2 (0+2)
Jesper Manns Sweden Sweden 2 (0+2)
Jesper Modig Sweden Sweden 2 (0+2)
Ivo Pękalski Sweden Sweden 2 (0+2)
Oliver Silverholt Sweden Sweden 2 (0+2)
Daniel Stensson Sweden Sweden 2 (0+2)
Albin Sundgren Sweden Sweden 2 (0+2)
190. Godwin Aguda Nigeria Nigeria 1 (1+0)
Bjarni Antonsson Duffield Iceland Iceland 1 (1+0)
Peshraw Azizi Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Perparim Beqaj Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Bernardo Vilar Brazil Brazil 1 (1+0)
Kalle Björklund Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Teo Brenner Toris Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Crona Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Linus Dahl Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Viktor Ekblom Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Albin Ekström Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Adam Eriksson Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Victor Eriksson Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Ersoy Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Fredric Fendrich Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Alhassan Kamara Sierra Leone Sierra Leone 1 (1+0)
Adam Larsson Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Boris Lumbana Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Amel Mujanić Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Andreas Murbeck Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
David Myrestam Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Niklas Nielsen Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Elias Nordström Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Kewin Ohlsson Lounis Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Nino Osmanagić Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Fatawu Safiu Ghana Ghana 1 (1+0)
Filip Sjöberg Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Brian Span Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 (1+0)
Max Svensson Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Edi Sylisufaj Kosovo Kosovo 1 (1+0)
Zurab Tsiskaridze Georgia Georgia 1 (1+0)
William Videhult Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Charlie Vindehall Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Deniz Yaldır Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Alexander Zetterström Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Kevin Ackermann Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Astrit Ajdarević Albania Albania 1 (0+1)
Sumar Almadjed Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Simon Amin Syria Syria 1 (0+1)
Panajotis Dimitriadis Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Ibrahim Doumbia Ivory Coast Ivory Coast 1 (0+1)
Alexander Duranic Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Viktor Frodig Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Marcus Haglind-Sangré Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Adam Id Salem Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Isse Ismail Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Henrik Johansson Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Georgios Kasagianis Greece Greece 1 (0+1)
Jakob Lindahl Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Fredrik Lundgren Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Oscar Lundin Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Moses Makasi England England 1 (0+1)
Radu Mîţu Moldova Moldova 1 (0+1)
Malkolm Moënza Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Abbas Mohamad Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Eric Nohlgren Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Ludvig Öhman-Silwerfeldt Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Dennis Olofsson Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Aiham Ousou Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Erik Pärsson Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Hannes Sahlin Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Måns Söderqvist Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Karl Söderström Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Albin Sporrong Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
John Stenberg Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Teodor Stenshagen Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Tom Strannegård Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Kazuki Takahashi Japan Japan 1 (0+1)
Nikola Tkalčić Croatia Croatia 1 (0+1)
Felix Wennergrund Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Casper Widell Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Noa Williams Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)