# Player Country Team points
1. Dijan Vukojević Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 15 (11+4)
2. Pontus Engblom Sweden Sweden GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 14 (7+7)
3. Anthony van den Hurk Curaçao Curaçao Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 12 (11+1)
Linus Hallenius Sweden Sweden GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 12 (10+2)
Ajdin Zeljković Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 12 (10+2)
6. Leonard Pllana Kosovo Kosovo IK Brage IK Brage 10 (9+1)
Robin Book Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 10 (6+4)
Petar Petrović Serbia Serbia Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 10 (6+4)
Ashley Coffey England England AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 10 (5+5)
10. Alexander Ahl-Holmström Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 9 (9+0)
Adam Egnell Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 9 (6+3)
Brandur Hendriksson Olsen Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 9 (4+5)
Wilhelm Loeper Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 9 (1+8)
14. Marcus Burman Sweden Sweden Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 8 (7+1)
Erik Björndahl Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 8 (6+2)
Kevin Jensen Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 8 (5+3)
Oscar Johansson Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 8 (5+3)
Johan Blomberg Sweden Sweden Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 8 (1+7)
19. Adrian Edqvist Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 7 (5+2)
Robin Hofsö Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 7 (5+2)
Eric Omondi Kenya Kenya Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 7 (5+2)
Simon Johansson Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 7 (4+3)
Filip Ottosson Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 7 (4+3)
Nikola Vasic Sweden Sweden Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 7 (3+4)
Christian Rubio Sivodedov Sweden Sweden Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 7 (3+4)
Abdelkarim Mammar Chaouche Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 7 (2+5)
27. Kwame Kizito Ghana Ghana Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 6 (6+0)
Nicolas Mortensen Denmark Denmark Östers IF Östers IF 6 (6+0)
Mai Traore Guinea Guinea Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 6 (5+1)
Henry Offia Nigeria Nigeria Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 6 (4+2)
Adam Bergmark Wiberg Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 6 (4+2)
Erik Andersson Sweden Sweden GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 6 (2+4)
33. Daniel Paulson Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 5 (4+1)
André Alsanati Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 5 (3+2)
Dženis Kozica Sweden Sweden Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 5 (3+2)
Julius Lindberg Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 5 (3+2)
Abdussalam Magashy Nigeria Nigeria IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 5 (3+2)
York Rafael Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 5 (3+2)
Oscar Uddenäs Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 5 (3+2)
Haris Brkić Sweden Sweden Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 5 (3+2)
Viktor Lundberg Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 5 (3+2)
Rasmus Jönsson Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 5 (2+3)
Marc Rochester Sørensen Denmark Denmark Östers IF Östers IF 5 (2+3)
Anton Andreasson Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 5 (2+3)
Filip Olsson Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 5 (2+3)
Daniel Strandsäter Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 5 (2+3)
Robbin Sellin Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 5 (1+4)
Taha Ali Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 5 (1+4)
49. Fritiof Björkén Sweden Sweden Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 4 (4+0)
Bubacarr Jobe Gambia Gambia Norrby IF Norrby IF 4 (4+0)
Alexander Andue Nigeria Nigeria Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 4 (4+0)
Johan Bengtsson Sweden Sweden GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 4 (4+0)
Edvin Becirovic Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 4 (4+0)
Ekin Bulut Sweden Sweden Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 4 (3+1)
Gustaf Lagerbielke Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 4 (3+1)
Anthony Wambani Kenya Kenya Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 4 (3+1)
Linus Olsson Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 4 (3+1)
Robin Strömberg Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 4 (3+1)
Mattias Håkansson Sweden Sweden Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 4 (3+1)
Christian Moses Sierra Leone Sierra Leone IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 4 (2+2)
Elias Durmaz Sweden Sweden Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 4 (2+2)
Rasmus Örqvist Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 4 (2+2)
Hampus Dahlqvist Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 4 (2+2)
Jesper Svensson Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 4 (1+3)
Jonas Lindberg Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 4 (1+3)
Anton Lundin Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 4 (1+3)
Dennis Olsson Sweden Sweden GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 4 (1+3)
68. Viktor Prodell Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 3 (3+0)
Assad Al Hamlawi Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 3 (3+0)
Robin Dzabic Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 3 (3+0)
Adam Kaied Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 3 (3+0)
Filip Örnblom Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF
GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg
3 (3+0)
Anton Wede Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 3 (3+0)
August Wängberg Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 3 (2+1)
Filip Tronêt Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 3 (2+1)
Charbel Georges Sweden Sweden Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 3 (2+1)
Viktor Götesson Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 3 (2+1)
Melker Heier Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 3 (2+1)
Daniel Sterner Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 3 (2+1)
Dušan Jajić Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 3 (2+1)
Douglas Karlberg Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 3 (2+1)
James Keene England England Östers IF Östers IF 3 (2+1)
Melker Nilsson Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 3 (2+1)
Christoffer Carlsson Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 3 (2+1)
Isak Magnusson Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 3 (2+1)
Joakim Persson Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 3 (1+2)
Moustafa Zeidan Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 3 (1+2)
Oscar Petersson Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 3 (1+2)
Paya Pichkah Sweden Sweden GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 3 (1+2)
Herman Sjögrell Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 3 (1+2)
Wenderson Brazil Brazil IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 3 (1+2)
Takuto Yasuoka Japan Japan Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 3 (1+2)
Tobias Karlsson Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 3 (1+2)
Edin Hamidović Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 3 (1+2)
Wilhelm Ärlig Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 3 (1+2)
Tobias Englund Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 3 (1+2)
Ismet Lushaku Kosovo Kosovo AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 3 (0+3)
Viktor Bergh Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 3 (0+3)
Simon Gefvert Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 3 (0+3)
Andreas Landgren Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 3 (0+3)
101. Mouhammed-Ali Dhaini Lebanon Lebanon Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2 (2+0)
Adnan Marić Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 2 (2+0)
Elias Gustafson Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF
2 (2+0)
Alexander Johansson Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 2 (2+0)
Anel Rashkaj Kosovo Kosovo Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 2 (2+0)
Rasmus Karjalainen Finland Finland Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 2 (2+0)
Niklas Söderberg Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 2 (2+0)
Daniel Larsson Sweden Sweden Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 2 (2+0)
Alexander Blomqvist Sweden Sweden GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 2 (2+0)
Denni Avdić Sweden Sweden Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 2 (2+0)
Erik Figueroa Sweden Sweden Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 2 (2+0)
Viktor Wihlstrand Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 2 (2+0)
Aliyu Yakubu Nigeria Nigeria AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 2 (2+0)
Erick Brendon Brazil Brazil IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 2 (1+1)
Marwan Baze Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 2 (1+1)
Cesar Weilid Sweden Sweden Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 2 (1+1)
Mattias Pavić Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 2 (1+1)
Oscar Pettersson Sweden Sweden Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 2 (1+1)
Johan Rapp Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 2 (1+1)
Mohammed Saeid Eritrea Eritrea Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Asp Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 2 (1+1)
Mattias Bouvin Sweden Sweden Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 2 (1+1)
Isak Jönsson Sweden Sweden Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2 (1+1)
Andrew Stadler USA USA Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 2 (1+1)
Johan Brannefalk Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 2 (1+1)
Nicklas Lindqvist Sweden Sweden Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 2 (1+1)
Freddy Winsth Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 2 (1+1)
Alexander Tkacz Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 2 (1+1)
Jesper Westermark Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 2 (1+1)
Viktor Alexandersson Senegal Senegal GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 2 (1+1)
Marcus Degerlund Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 2 (1+1)
Aílton Brazil Brazil Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 2 (1+1)
Albin Linnér Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 2 (1+1)
Fredrik Liverstam Sweden Sweden Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2 (1+1)
Mattias Liljestrand Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 2 (1+1)
Robert Lundström Sweden Sweden GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 2 (1+1)
Marko Nikolić Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 2 (1+1)
Shkodran Maholli Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 2 (1+1)
Umar Muhammed Bala Nigeria Nigeria Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 2 (0+2)
Samuel Adrian Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 2 (0+2)
Johan Andersson Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 2 (0+2)
Frej Engberg Sweden Sweden Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 2 (0+2)
Victor Fors Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 2 (0+2)
Ivo Pękalski Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 2 (0+2)
Carl Johansson Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 2 (0+2)
Dennis Olsson Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 2 (0+2)
Daniel Stensson Sweden Sweden GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 2 (0+2)
148. William Videhult Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Acquah Ghana Ghana Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 (1+0)
Joackim Åberg Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 1 (1+0)
Deniz Yaldır Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 1 (1+0)
Nicklas Savolainen Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 1 (1+0)
Edi Sylisufaj Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 1 (1+0)
Joel Stevens New Zealand New Zealand IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 1 (1+0)
Max Svensson Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 (1+0)
Filip Sjöberg Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 1 (1+0)
Charlie Weberg Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 (1+0)
Brian Span USA USA Västerås SK Västerås SK 1 (1+0)
Zurab Tsiskaridze Georgia Georgia Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 1 (1+0)
Boris Lumbana Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 1 (1+0)
Alexander Salo Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 1 (1+0)
Adam Eriksson Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 1 (1+0)
Lucas Lima Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 1 (1+0)
Amel Mujanić Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 1 (1+0)
Kewin Lounis Sweden Sweden Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 1 (1+0)
Daniel Ljung Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 1 (1+0)
Adam Larsson Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 1 (1+0)
Michael Kargbo Sierra Leone Sierra Leone GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 1 (1+0)
Alhassan Kamara Sierra Leone Sierra Leone IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 1 (1+0)
Andreas Murbeck Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 1 (1+0)
Seth Hellberg Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 1 (1+0)
Fredric Fendrich Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 1 (1+0)
Felix Michel Lebanon Lebanon AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 1 (1+0)
Victor Eriksson Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 1 (1+0)
Albin Ekström Sweden Sweden GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1 (1+0)
Fatawu Safiu Ghana Ghana Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1 (1+0)
Ludvig Nåvik Sweden Sweden GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1 (1+0)
Olle Edlund Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 1 (1+0)
Niklas Nielsen Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 1 (1+0)
Niklas Dahlström Sweden Sweden GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1 (1+0)
Jacob Blixt Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 1 (1+0)
Kalle Björklund Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF
Västerås SK Västerås SK
1 (1+0)
Bernardo Vilar Brazil Brazil IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 1 (1+0)
Perparim Beqaj Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 1 (1+0)
Luis Argudo USA USA Norrby IF Norrby IF 1 (1+0)
Bjarni Antonsson Duffield Iceland Iceland IK Brage IK Brage 1 (1+0)
Sotirios Nikopoulos Sweden Sweden Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 1 (1+0)
Godwin Aguda Nigeria Nigeria Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 1 (1+0)
Nino Osmanagić Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 1 (1+0)
Elias Nordström Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 1 (1+0)
Alexander Zetterström Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 1 (1+0)
Noa Williams Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 1 (0+1)
Francis de Vries New Zealand New Zealand IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 1 (0+1)
Anton Lans Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 1 (0+1)
Henrik Johansson Sweden Sweden Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1 (0+1)
Isse Ismail Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 1 (0+1)
Pontus Hindrikes-Bergström Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 1 (0+1)
Viktor Frodig Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 1 (0+1)
Emil Engqvist Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 1 (0+1)
Alexander Duranic Sweden Sweden Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 1 (0+1)
Ibrahim Doumbia Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 1 (0+1)
Böðvar Böðvarsson Iceland Iceland Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 (0+1)
Jakob Lindahl Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 1 (0+1)
Junes Barny Sweden Sweden Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Azulay Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 1 (0+1)
Pontus Åsbrink Sweden Sweden Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 1 (0+1)
Simon Amin Syria Syria Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1 (0+1)
Sumar Almadjed Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 1 (0+1)
Astrit Ajdarević Albania Albania Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 1 (0+1)
Kevin Ackermann Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 1 (0+1)
Alexander Abrahamsson Sweden Sweden Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 1 (0+1)
Victor Larsson Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 1 (0+1)
Fredrik Lundgren Sweden Sweden Norrby IF Norrby IF 1 (0+1)
Casper Widell Sweden Sweden Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 (0+1)
Nsima Peter Nigeria Nigeria Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 1 (0+1)
Albin Sundgren Sweden Sweden IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 1 (0+1)
John Stenberg Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 1 (0+1)
Albin Sporrong Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 1 (0+1)
Karl Söderström Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 1 (0+1)
Måns Söderqvist Sweden Sweden Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1 (0+1)
Emil Skogh Sweden Sweden Västerås SK Västerås SK 1 (0+1)
Oliver Silverholt Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 1 (0+1)
Pontus Silfwer Sweden Sweden GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1 (0+1)
Erik Pärsson Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 1 (0+1)
Moses Makasi England England IK Brage IK Brage 1 (0+1)
Aiham Ousou Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 1 (0+1)
Dennis Olofsson Sweden Sweden Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 1 (0+1)
Ludvig Öhman-Silwerfeldt Sweden Sweden Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 1 (0+1)
Billy Nordström Sweden Sweden Östers IF Östers IF 1 (0+1)
Eric Nohlgren Sweden Sweden Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 1 (0+1)
Malkolm Moënza Sweden Sweden GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 1 (0+1)
Jesper Modig Sweden Sweden Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1 (0+1)
Radu Mîţu Moldova Moldova Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 1 (0+1)
Jesper Manns Sweden Sweden AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 1 (0+1)
Oscar Lundin Sweden Sweden IK Brage IK Brage 1 (0+1)