# Player Country Team points
1. Mykhaylo Mudryk Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 14 (7+7)
2. Artem Dovbyk Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 12 (11+1)
Vitaliy Buyalskyi Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 12 (10+2)
4. Viktor Tsygankov Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 10 (6+4)
Oleksandr Pikhalyonok Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 10 (5+5)
6. Igor Kiryukhantsev Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 9 (5+4)
7. Maksym Priadun Ukraine Ukraine Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 8 (6+2)
8. Talles Brazil Brazil Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 7 (6+1)
Vladyslav Vanat Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 7 (5+2)
10. Danylo Sikan Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 (6+0)
Sergiy Buletsa Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 6 (4+2)
Oleksiy Gutsulyak Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 6 (4+2)
Serhiy Rybalka Ukraine Ukraine FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 6 (4+2)
Mykola Gayduchyk Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 6 (2+4)
15. Andriy Tsurikov Ukraine Ukraine FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 5 (5+0)
Dmytro Klyots Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 5 (4+1)
Vitaliy Dakhnovskyi Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 5 (3+2)
Dmytro Myshnyov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 5 (3+2)
Vyacheslav Churko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 5 (2+3)
Yanis Hamache Algeria Algeria SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 5 (2+3)
Lassina Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 5 (2+3)
22. Roman Debelko Ukraine Ukraine Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 4 (4+0)
Pavlo Orikhovskyi Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 4 (4+0)
Rostyslav Rusyn Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 4 (4+0)
Taulant Seferi North Macedonia North Macedonia Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 4 (4+0)
Maksym Tretyakov Ukraine Ukraine FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 4 (4+0)
Nazar Voloshyn Ukraine Ukraine Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 4 (4+0)
Marlyson Brazil Brazil Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 4 (3+1)
Denys Miroshnichenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 4 (3+1)
Nazariy Rusyn Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 4 (3+1)
Yegor Tverdokhlib Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 4 (3+1)
Vladyslav Kalitvintsev Ukraine Ukraine FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 4 (2+2)
Artem Smoliakov Ukraine Ukraine Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 4 (2+2)
Ruslan Stepanyuk Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 4 (2+2)
35. Volodymyr Adamyuk Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 3 (3+0)
Denys Bezborodko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
3 (3+0)
Andriy Boryachuk Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3 (3+0)
Vladyslav Bugay Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 3 (3+0)
Oleksiy Dovgiy Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 3 (3+0)
Dmytro Kryskiv Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (3+0)
Vadym Milko Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 3 (3+0)
Artem Bondarenko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (2+1)
Bogdan Butko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (2+1)
Yuriy Klymchuk Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 3 (2+1)
Vasyl Kravets Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3 (2+1)
Valeriy Kucherov Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 3 (2+1)
Denys Oliynyk Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3 (2+1)
Sergiy Panasenko Ukraine Ukraine Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 3 (2+1)
Evgen Pidlepenets Ukraine Ukraine Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 3 (2+1)
Dmytro Yusov Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 (2+1)
Vitaliy Boyko Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 3 (1+2)
Vladislav Klymenko Ukraine Ukraine Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 3 (1+2)
Georgiy Sudakov Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (1+2)
Yevgen Zaporozhets Ukraine Ukraine Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 3 (1+2)
Busanello Brazil Brazil SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 3 (0+3)
Cristian Brazil Brazil Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (0+3)
Igor Kurilo Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3 (0+3)
58. Denys Antyukh Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (2+0)
Maksym Bragaru Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (2+0)
Volodymyr Brazhko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (2+0)
Sergiy Chobotenko Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 (2+0)
Oleksandr Kaplienko Ukraine Ukraine Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 2 (2+0)
Yaroslav Karabin Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 2 (2+0)
Oleksandr Kozak Ukraine Ukraine Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 2 (2+0)
Yaroslav Martynyuk Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2 (2+0)
Maksym Marusič Ukraine Ukraine Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 2 (2+0)
Eduard Sarapii Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 (2+0)
Yevhen Shakhov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (2+0)
Mykhaylo Shestakov Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 2 (2+0)
Artem Sitalo Ukraine Ukraine Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 2 (2+0)
Oleg Vyshnevskyi Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 2 (2+0)
Oleksandr Zubkov Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (2+0)
Mykyta Bezugly Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2 (1+1)
Sergiy Bolbat Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 (1+1)
Valeriy Bondar Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Artem Chelyadin Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (1+1)
Artem Gromov Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 (1+1)
Oleg Ilyin Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 (1+1)
Maksym Imerekov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (1+1)
Rifet Kapič Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 2 (1+1)
Oleksiy Khakhlyov Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 2 (1+1)
Igor Kogut Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 (1+1)
Dmytro Korkishko Ukraine Ukraine Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 2 (1+1)
Lucas Taylor Brazil Brazil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Ilya Putrya Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (1+1)
Stanislav Sharay Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 2 (1+1)
Vladyslav Baboglo Ukraine Ukraine FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 2 (0+2)
Andriy Bogdanov Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 (0+2)
Yehor Demchenko Ukraine Ukraine Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 2 (0+2)
Sergiy Gorbunov Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 (0+2)
Vladyslav Kabaev Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
2 (0+2)
Sergiy Politylo Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (0+2)
Mykyta Tatarkov Ukraine Ukraine Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 2 (0+2)
Vikentii Voloshyn Ukraine Ukraine FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 2 (0+2)
96. Danyil Alefirenko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Ivan Bobko Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Volodymyr Chesnakov Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Alex Chidomere Ukraine Ukraine Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Demchenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Roman Didyk Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (1+0)
Vladyslav Dmytrenko Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 (1+0)
Neven Đurasek Croatia Croatia Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Artem Gabelok Ukraine Ukraine Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 (1+0)
Danylo Golub Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (1+0)
Roman Goncharenko Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Manjrekar James Canada Canada Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Oleksiy Khoblenko Ukraine Ukraine Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1 (1+0)
Yukhym Konoplya Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Denys Kostyshyn Ukraine Ukraine FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Kyrylo Kovalets Ukraine Ukraine FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Andriy Kravchuk Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Danylo Kravchuk Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
1 (1+0)
Borys Krushynskyi Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Kucherenko Ukraine Ukraine Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 (1+0)
Eldar Kuliiev Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (1+0)
Oleksansdr Lebedenko Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (1+0)
Sergiy Loginov Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (1+0)
Justin Lonwijk Netherlands Netherlands Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Mizyuk Ukraine Ukraine Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 1 (1+0)
Sergiy Myakushko Ukraine Ukraine Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (1+0)
Denys Nahnoinyi Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Yegor Nazaryna Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
1 (1+0)
Nazariy Nych Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (1+0)
Artur Remenyak Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (1+0)
Valentyn Rubchynskyi Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (1+0)
Vasyl Runich Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (1+0)
Marko Sapuha Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (1+0)
Yevgen Selin Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Mykhaylo Sergiychuk Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (1+0)
Volodymyr Shepelyev Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Artem Shulianskyi Ukraine Ukraine FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Marian Shved Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Sklyar Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Denis Slyusar Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (1+0)
Tymur Stetskov Ukraine Ukraine Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1 (1+0)
Ivan Trubochkin Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Tymchyk Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Roman Vantukh Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Vasyliev Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (1+0)
Nazariy Vorobchak Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (1+0)
Semen Vovchenko Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (1+0)
Maxim Wojciechowski Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Yermakov Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Vladlen Yurchenko Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Artem Besedin Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Domingo Blanco Argentina Argentina SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (0+1)
Bogdan Boychuk Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (0+1)
Igor Chaykovskiy Ukraine Ukraine Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 1 (0+1)
Oleg Danchenko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Taras Dmytruk Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (0+1)
Vladyslav Dubinchak Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Roman Gagun Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (0+1)
Igor Gonchar Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (0+1)
Oleg Gorin Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Karavayev Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Tomasz Kędziora Poland Poland Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Maksym Khlan Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Sergiy Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (0+1)
Maksym Lunyov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Artem Milchenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (0+1)
Artur Mykytyshyn Ukraine Ukraine Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1 (0+1)
Vladyslav Naumets Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Nazarenko Ukraine Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 (0+1)
Dmytro Nemchaninov Ukraine Ukraine FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 (0+1)
Yevgeniy Pasich Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (0+1)
Igor Perduta Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0+1)
Pavlo Polegenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (0+1)
Vitaliy Roman Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 (0+1)
Taras Sakiv Ukraine Ukraine Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 (0+1)
Mykola Shaparenko Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Taras Stepanenko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Volodymyr Yakimets Ukraine Ukraine Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1 (0+1)
Nikolai Zolotov Belarus Belarus Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 (0+1)