1. Round
23/08/2022 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - NK Veres 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1:0 (1:0)
24/08/2022 13:00 Rukh Lviv - Metalist Kharkiv 1:2 (1:1)
25/09/2022 11:00 FC Mynai - FK Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
17/11/2022 11:00 Inhulets Petrove - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:2)
23/11/2022 11:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FK Oleksandriya abor.
2. Round
27/08/2022 11:00 FK Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 Vorskla Poltava - NK Veres 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
28/08/2022 11:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Rukh Lviv 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - SK Dnipro-1 0:3 (0:1)
29/08/2022 11:00 Metalist Kharkiv - Inhulets Petrove 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Oleksandriya - FC Mynai 2:1 (1:0)
3. Round
02/09/2022 15:00 Rukh Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
03/09/2022 11:00 SK Dnipro-1 - NK Veres 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Vorskla Poltava 3:2 (0:1)
04/09/2022 13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Inhulets Petrove 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
05/09/2022 11:00 FC Mynai - Kolos Kovalivka 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Oleksandriya - Metalist Kharkiv 1:3 (1:1)
4. Round
09/09/2022 15:00 Rukh Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (1:0)
10/09/2022 13:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - NK Veres 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (0:1)
11/09/2022 11:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Metalist Kharkiv 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Lviv 1:0 (1:0)
12/09/2022 11:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Oleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Inhulets Petrove - FC Mynai 1:2 (0:1)
5. Round
30/09/2022 11:00 NK Veres - Rukh Lviv 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Kolos Kovalivka 2:0 (2:0)
01/10/2022 11:00 Inhulets Petrove - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Metalist Kharkiv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:6 (0:4)
02/10/2022 11:00 FC Mynai - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Oleksandriya 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 2:2 (2:1)
6. Round
07/10/2022 FK Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk resch.
13:00 NK Veres - Metalist Kharkiv 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Inhulets Petrove 0:0 (0:0)
08/10/2022 11:00 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (0:0)
09/10/2022 11:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Zorya Lugansk 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - FC Mynai 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Rukh Lviv 3:0 (1:0)
25/02/2023 FK Oleksandriya - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv -:-
7. Round
25/08/2022 11:00 Inhulets Petrove - FK Oleksandriya 1:2 (0:1)
14/10/2022 11:00 FC Mynai - NK Veres 1:1 (0:1)
15/10/2022 11:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - FK Lviv 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Metalist Kharkiv - Vorskla Poltava 3:2 (1:0)
16/10/2022 13:00 Rukh Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 3:1 (1:0)
01/12/2022 11:00 Zorya Lugansk - Kolos Kovalivka 2:2 (1:1)
02/12/2022 11:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 0:1 (0:1)
8. Round
18/10/2022 11:00 FK Lviv - NK Veres 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FK Oleksandriya - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 0:4 (0:3)
19/10/2022 11:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Inhulets Petrove 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Vorskla Poltava - Rukh Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - FC Mynai 0:1 (0:0)
30/11/2022 12:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkiv 3:0 (2:0)
9. Round
22/10/2022 13:00 FK Oleksandriya - FK Lviv 2:0 (1:0)
23/10/2022 11:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Metalist Kharkiv - SK Dnipro-1 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 NK Veres - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rukh Lviv - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1:1 (1:0)
24/10/2022 11:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Inhulets Petrove 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:1)
28/02/2023 FC Mynai - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
10. Round
28/10/2022 15:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Zorya Lugansk 0:3 (0:2)
29/10/2022 11:00 Vorskla Poltava - FC Mynai 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Oleksandriya 2:2 (1:1)
30/10/2022 Inhulets Petrove - Rukh Lviv resch.
11:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FK Lviv - Metalist Kharkiv 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 3:1 (2:1)
31/10/2022 11:00 Kolos Kovalivka - NK Veres 2:0 (0:0)
11. Round
04/11/2022 11:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
05/11/2022 11:00 FK Oleksandriya - Kolos Kovalivka 4:1 (1:0)
11:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalist Kharkiv 3:2 (0:0)
13:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - NK Veres 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Inhulets Petrove 3:0 (1:0)
06/11/2022 11:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FC Mynai 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rukh Lviv - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:1)
12. Round
08/11/2022 11:00 Inhulets Petrove - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Metalist Kharkiv - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0:0 (0:0)
09/11/2022 11:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - SK Dnipro-1 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 NK Veres - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
10/11/2022 11:00 FK Lviv - Rukh Lviv 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 FC Mynai - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Oleksandriya 3:1 (1:0)
13. Round
13/11/2022 12:20 Vorskla Poltava - SK Dnipro-1 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 FK Oleksandriya - NK Veres 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Dinamo Kiev - Kolos Kovalivka 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Inhulets Petrove 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 2:2 (1:1)
14/11/2022 11:00 Metalist Kharkiv - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rukh Lviv - FC Mynai 1:1 (1:0)
14. Round
18/11/2022 11:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Oleksandriya 4:1 (0:0)
19/11/2022 11:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:1)
20/11/2022 10:00 FC Mynai - Metalist Kharkiv 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0:2 (0:2)
21/11/2022 10:00 Inhulets Petrove - FK Lviv 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 NK Veres - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
07/12/2022 11:00 Rukh Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 2:2 (0:2)
15. Round
23/11/2022 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 3:2 (1:0)
25/11/2022 11:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkiv 0:0 (0:0)
26/11/2022 11:00 Inhulets Petrove - NK Veres 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0:0 (0:0)
27/11/2022 11:00 FK Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Zorya Lugansk - FC Mynai 1:1 (0:0)
28/11/2022 11:00 FK Oleksandriya - Rukh Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - SK Dnipro-1 2:1 (1:1)
16. Round
04/03/2023 Dinamo Kiev - Inhulets Petrove -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih -:-
FK Lviv - FC Mynai -:-
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Metalist Kharkiv - Rukh Lviv -:-
FK Oleksandriya - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
NK Veres - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk -:-
17. Round
11/03/2023 SK Dnipro-1 - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Inhulets Petrove - Metalist Kharkiv -:-
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
FC Mynai - FK Oleksandriya -:-
Rukh Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
Zorya Lugansk - FK Lviv -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv -:-
NK Veres - Vorskla Poltava -:-
18. Round
18/03/2023 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Inhulets Petrove - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - FC Mynai -:-
FK Lviv - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih -:-
Metalist Kharkiv - FK Oleksandriya -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - Rukh Lviv -:-
NK Veres - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
Vorskla Poltava - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv -:-
19. Round
01/04/2023 FK Lviv - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
Metalist Kharkiv - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
FC Mynai - Inhulets Petrove -:-
FK Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Rukh Lviv -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
NK Veres - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih -:-
20. Round
08/04/2023 SK Dnipro-1 - FK Lviv -:-
Dinamo Kiev - FC Mynai -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv -:-
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Zorya Lugansk -:-
FK Oleksandriya - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
Rukh Lviv - NK Veres -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkiv -:-
Vorskla Poltava - Inhulets Petrove -:-
21. Round
15/04/2023 Inhulets Petrove - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - FK Oleksandriya -:-
Metalist Kharkiv - NK Veres -:-
FC Mynai - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih -:-
Rukh Lviv - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Lviv -:-
Zorya Lugansk - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava -:-
22. Round
22/04/2023 SK Dnipro-1 - Rukh Lviv -:-
Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
FK Lviv - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv -:-
FK Oleksandriya - Inhulets Petrove -:-
NK Veres - FC Mynai -:-
Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkiv -:-
23. Round
29/04/2023 Inhulets Petrove - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - FK Oleksandriya -:-
Metalist Kharkiv - Dinamo Kiev -:-
FC Mynai - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv -:-
Rukh Lviv - Vorskla Poltava -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
NK Veres - FK Lviv -:-
24. Round
03/05/2023 SK Dnipro-1 - Metalist Kharkiv -:-
Inhulets Petrove - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih -:-
FK Lviv - FK Oleksandriya -:-
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Rukh Lviv -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Mynai -:-
Zorya Lugansk - NK Veres -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev -:-
25. Round
06/05/2023 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Metalist Kharkiv - FK Lviv -:-
FC Mynai - Vorskla Poltava -:-
FK Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Rukh Lviv - Inhulets Petrove -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
NK Veres - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
26. Round
13/05/2023 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
Inhulets Petrove - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - FK Oleksandriya -:-
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Rukh Lviv -:-
FK Lviv - Vorskla Poltava -:-
Metalist Kharkiv - Zorya Lugansk -:-
FC Mynai - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
NK Veres - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv -:-
27. Round
20/05/2023 SK Dnipro-1 - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Metalist Kharkiv -:-
FK Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Rukh Lviv - FK Lviv -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - NK Veres -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Inhulets Petrove -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - FC Mynai -:-
Vorskla Poltava - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih -:-
28. Round
24/05/2023 SK Dnipro-1 - Vorskla Poltava -:-
Inhulets Petrove - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Metalist Kharkiv -:-
FK Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
FC Mynai - Rukh Lviv -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
NK Veres - FK Oleksandriya -:-
29. Round
27/05/2023 Dinamo Kiev - NK Veres -:-
FK Lviv - Inhulets Petrove -:-
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih -:-
Metalist Kharkiv - FC Mynai -:-
FK Oleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - Rukh Lviv -:-
Vorskla Poltava - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
30. Round
03/06/2023 SK Dnipro-1 - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - FK Lviv -:-
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Metalist Kharkiv - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
FC Mynai - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Rukh Lviv - FK Oleksandriya -:-
NK Veres - Inhulets Petrove -:-
Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-