Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2019 Álvaro Pacheco Portugal 25/06/1971
11/04/2017 - 30/06/2017 Manuel Monteiro Portugal 11/10/1967
13/12/2016 - 10/04/2017 Tonau Portugal 16/05/1967
01/07/2010 - 12/12/2016 Agostinho Portugal 03/02/1970
01/07/1993 - 30/06/1994 Albano Soares Portugal 23/01/1949
10/09/1989 - 22/10/1989 Ferreira da Costa Portugal 01/11/1953
11/12/1988 - 30/06/1989 Manuel Oliveira Portugal 29/05/1932
11/09/1988 - 04/12/1988 José Rachão Portugal 15/09/1952