Period Manager Country born
30/03/2011 - 30/06/2011 Giannis Petrakis Greece 20/05/1959
30/03/2010 - 29/03/2011 Nikos Pantelis Greece 06/10/1959
01/07/2005 - 08/11/2006 Khalid Karama Morocco 01/04/1962
05/02/2002 - 30/06/2002 Spyros Livathinos Greece 08/01/1955
01/07/2001 - 04/02/2002 Nikos Alefantos Greece 03/01/1939
01/07/1998 - 30/06/1999 Timo Zahnleiter Germany 16/12/1948
16/04/1998 - 30/06/2001 Spyros Livathinos Greece 08/01/1955